CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Trento 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Bicciato Luca
'01Maia Merano
183 15.3 27
2 Marconcini Alessandro
G'93Night Owls Trento
152 13.8 29
3 Romagnoni Lorenzo
G'96Night Owls Trento
143 10.2 19
4 Gentili Andrea
'95Junior Rovereto sq.B
140 10.8 20
5 Kantioler Mark
AP'89Bressanone Basket Brixen
137 13.7 23
6 Proch Lorenzo
AP'01Apecheronza Avio
136 11.3 20
7 Milentijevic Marko
AP'86Maia Merano
135 19.3 27
8 Benedetti Massimo
AF'86Virtus Altogarda
124 15.5 23
9 Hiraldo Almonte Josè Alexis
Maia Merano
115 11.5 19
10 Detoni Mattia
PM'84Virtus Altogarda
109 15.6 28
11 Morellato Gabriele
'01Apecheronza Avio
109 9.1 15
12 Senigalliesi Davide
'01Pallacanestro Villazzano
108 13.5 19
13 Lombardi Andrea
G'98Blue Bear Villazzano A
104 9.5 17
14 Dalpiaz Luca
G'88Basket Club Gardolo 2000
104 10.4 20
15 Lazzari Filippo
AF'92Night Owls Trento
102 11.3 18
16 Giudici Sebastiano
PMJunior Rovereto sq.B
98 8.9 16
17 Proch Matteo
Apecheronza Avio
97 8.1 19
18 Bojovic Aleksandar
G'96Apecheronza Avio
93 8.5 20
19 Plank Thomas
G'91Bressanone Basket Brixen
91 8.3 14
20 Teofanov Vladimir
AP'98Junior Rovereto sq.B
88 8.0 17
21 Rainer Lukas Matthias
'93Bressanone Basket Brixen
83 6.9 17
22 Fontanari Dennis
PM'01Apecheronza Avio
81 8.1 16
23 Mair Martin
G'79Bressanone Basket Brixen
80 8.0 16
24 Ferrera Liam
'01Maia Merano
80 11.4 23
25 Bisagno Niccolò
G'92Blue Bear Villazzano A
79 6.6 16
26 Guarnieri Alberto
PM'96Apecheronza Avio
79 7.2 18
27 Rizzonelli Fabrizio
AP'91Night Owls Trento
77 5.9 11
28 Vignudelli Marco
'91Bressanone Basket Brixen
76 6.9 17
29 Tommasini Daniele
PM'89Virtus Altogarda
76 9.5 23
30 Banita Gabriel
Junior Rovereto sq.B
76 10.9 20
31 Ninov Milen Nikolaev
Pallacanestro Villazzano
76 8.4 17
32 Seber Mattia
'01Apecheronza Avio
76 6.9 17
33 Spagnolo Thomas
AP'97Basket Club Gardolo 2000
75 8.3 13
34 Morello Tommaso
PMBlue Bear Villazzano A
72 7.2 14
35 Zuin Giovanni
AF'95Junior Rovereto sq.B
72 18.0 25
36 Piamarta Mattia
'98Apecheronza Avio
69 7.7 12
37 Marchetto Antonio
PM'96Basket Club Gardolo 2000
64 8.0 14
38 Mastrangeli Ernesto
AP'90Blue Bear Villazzano A
64 6.4 14
39 Matiqi Artan
'01Maia Merano
62 6.2 18
40 Germanà Giovanni
'97Blue Bear Villazzano A
61 6.1 12
41 Carrara Emiliano
'00Pallacanestro Villazzano
58 7.3 11
42 Zonta Stefano
AP'96Night Owls Trento
56 6.2 15
43 Forti Filippo
C'90Night Owls Trento
56 4.3 13
44 Pedrotti Giuliano
'85Blue Bear Villazzano A
55 5.5 10
45 Sebastiani Odom
'00Pallacanestro Villazzano
54 6.8 12
46 Russo Remo
Maia Merano
54 18.0 19
47 Porzionato Francesco
PM'99Basket Club Gardolo 2000
54 5.4 11
48 Salvagno Gianluigi
C'90Blue Bear Villazzano A
51 5.7 9
49 Asin Alessandro
G'98Blue Bear Villazzano A
50 6.3 12
50 Pesarini Luigi Ottone
G'65Virtus Altogarda
48 6.9 11