# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bicciato Luca 183 15.3 27 19 Maia Merano
2 Marconcini Alessandro 146 14.6 29 27 guardia Night Owls Trento
3 Gentili Andrea 140 10.8 20 25 Junior Rovereto sq.B
4 Kantioler Mark 137 13.7 23 31 ala piccola Bressanone Basket Brixen
5 Proch Lorenzo 136 11.3 20 19 ala piccola Apecheronza Avio
6 Milentijevic Marko 135 19.3 27 34 ala piccola Maia Merano
7 Romagnoni Lorenzo 128 9.8 19 24 guardia Night Owls Trento
8 Benedetti Massimo 124 15.5 23 34 ala forte Virtus Altogarda
9 Hiraldo Almonte Josè Alexis 115 11.5 19 Maia Merano
10 Morellato Gabriele 109 9.1 15 19 Apecheronza Avio
11 Detoni Mattia 109 15.6 28 36 play Virtus Altogarda
12 Senigalliesi Davide 108 13.5 19 19 Pallacanestro Villazzano
13 Lombardi Andrea 104 9.5 17 22 guardia Blue Bear Villazzano A
14 Dalpiaz Luca 104 10.4 20 32 guardia Basket Club Gardolo 2000
15 Lazzari Filippo 102 11.3 18 28 ala forte Night Owls Trento
16 Giudici Sebastiano 98 8.9 16 play Junior Rovereto sq.B
17 Proch Matteo 97 8.1 19 Apecheronza Avio
18 Bojovic Aleksandar 93 8.5 20 24 guardia Apecheronza Avio
19 Plank Thomas 91 8.3 14 29 guardia Bressanone Basket Brixen
20 Teofanov Vladimir 88 8.0 17 22 ala piccola Junior Rovereto sq.B
21 Rainer Lukas Matthias 83 6.9 17 27 Bressanone Basket Brixen
22 Fontanari Dennis 81 8.1 16 19 play Apecheronza Avio
23 Mair Martin 80 8.0 16 41 guardia Bressanone Basket Brixen
24 Ferrera Liam 80 11.4 23 19 Maia Merano
25 Bisagno Niccolò 79 6.6 16 28 guardia Blue Bear Villazzano A
26 Guarnieri Alberto 79 7.2 18 24 play Apecheronza Avio
27 Ninov Milen Nikolaev 76 8.4 17 Pallacanestro Villazzano
28 Seber Mattia 76 6.9 17 19 Apecheronza Avio
29 Vignudelli Marco 76 6.9 17 29 Bressanone Basket Brixen
30 Tommasini Daniele 76 9.5 23 31 play Virtus Altogarda
31 Banita Gabriel 76 10.9 20 Junior Rovereto sq.B
32 Spagnolo Thomas 75 8.3 13 23 ala piccola Basket Club Gardolo 2000
33 Zuin Giovanni 72 18.0 25 25 ala forte Junior Rovereto sq.B
34 Morello Tommaso 72 7.2 14 play Blue Bear Villazzano A
35 Rizzonelli Fabrizio 70 5.8 11 29 ala piccola Night Owls Trento
36 Piamarta Mattia 69 7.7 12 22 Apecheronza Avio
37 Marchetto Antonio 64 8.0 14 24 play Basket Club Gardolo 2000
38 Mastrangeli Ernesto 64 6.4 14 30 ala piccola Blue Bear Villazzano A
39 Matiqi Artan 62 6.2 18 19 Maia Merano
40 Germanà Giovanni 61 6.1 12 23 Blue Bear Villazzano A
41 Carrara Emiliano 58 7.3 11 20 Pallacanestro Villazzano
42 Zonta Stefano 56 6.2 15 24 ala piccola Night Owls Trento
43 Pedrotti Giuliano 55 5.5 10 35 Blue Bear Villazzano A
44 Sebastiani Odom 54 6.8 12 20 Pallacanestro Villazzano
45 Russo Remo 54 18.0 19 Maia Merano
46 Porzionato Francesco 54 5.4 11 21 play Basket Club Gardolo 2000
47 Forti Filippo 52 4.3 13 30 centro Night Owls Trento
48 Salvagno Gianluigi 51 5.7 9 30 centro Blue Bear Villazzano A
49 Asin Alessandro 50 6.3 12 22 guardia Blue Bear Villazzano A
50 Pesarini Luigi Ottone 48 6.9 11 55 guardia Virtus Altogarda