CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Sicilia 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 La Porta Fabio
'82Pallacanestro Erice
234 23.4 33
2 Schifano Alessandro
AP'98Drepanum Granata Basket
231 21.0 33
3 Di Stefano
Icaro Basket Sciacca
186 18.6 36
4 Pace Antonio
G'92Drepanum Granata Basket
176 16.0 22
5 Cucuzza Domenico
AP'88Olimpia Alcamo
175 14.6 31
6 Colletta Leonardo
AP'73Olimpia Alcamo
171 19.0 35
7 Barbiera Angelo
PMBasket Ribera
160 13.3 21
8 Ferrara Francesco
AP'98Leonardo Da Vinci Basket Palermo
134 12.2 21
9 Poma
Drepanum Granata Basket
131 13.1 19
10 Marotta Pietro
CBasket Ribera
125 11.4 19
11 Vassallo Luca
AP'99Leonardo Da Vinci Basket Palermo
121 11.0 23
12 Gallo
Icaro Basket Sciacca
115 14.4 24
13 Pecoraro Alessandro
AP'97Leonardo Da Vinci Basket Palermo
102 11.3 19
14 Amante F.
GBasket Salemi
96 12.0 22
15 Signorello
Virtus Pallacanestro Mazara
90 11.3 25
16 Gilante Pietro
PM'90Virtus Pallacanestro Mazara
88 9.8 17
17 Pisciotta Francesco
AP'88Virtus Pallacanestro Mazara
88 12.6 18
18 Palmeri A.
Basket Ribera
85 7.7 19
19 Ciccarello M.
Basket Ribera
73 9.1 18
20 Di Vita A.
Drepanum Granata Basket
71 7.9 10
21 Cascino Andrea
'96Leonardo Da Vinci Basket Palermo
71 6.5 23
22 Cruciata Giorgio
'93Olimpia Alcamo
70 7.0 14
23 Guinci Gaetano
AP'83Olimpia Alcamo
69 7.7 15
24 Favuzza A.
CBasket Salemi
69 8.6 24
25 Perrone Alessio
G'92Pallacanestro Erice
69 23.0 28
26 Triolo A.
APBasket Salemi
68 7.6 15
27 Milazzo Riccardo
AP'99Leonardo Da Vinci Basket Palermo
66 7.3 16
28 Cigna Andrea
AP'97Leonardo Da Vinci Basket Palermo
62 7.8 20
29 Leone Andrea
'91Drepanum Granata Basket
60 6.7 19
30 Ventimiglia Lorenzo
AP'98Leonardo Da Vinci Basket Palermo
58 5.3 11
31 Tramuta
Virtus Pallacanestro Mazara
54 6.8 15
32 Spitaleri Gaetano
'73Pallacanestro Erice
52 5.8 12
33 Melia Lorenzo
AP'77Olimpia Alcamo
51 5.1 11
34 Palmeri Davide
CBasket Ribera
51 4.6 10
35 Di Stefano Giuseppe
CBasket Ribera
51 5.7 13
36 Giacone
Icaro Basket Sciacca
50 5.6 11
37 Bongiorno Giuseppe
PM'00Basket Salemi
49 8.2 16
38 Dara
Virtus Pallacanestro Mazara
49 7.0 13
39 Miceli P.
Pallacanestro Erice
48 5.3 14
40 Lupo Davide
AP'96Leonardo Da Vinci Basket Palermo
44 5.5 15
41 Bertolino F.
Drepanum Granata Basket
44 6.3 12
42 Barraco A.
Drepanum Granata Basket
43 6.1 19
43 Ruisi Aldo
AP'85Olimpia Alcamo
42 6.0 13
44 Savona Vittorio
Pallacanestro Erice
38 5.4 13
45 Giannone
Basket Ribera
37 4.1 12
46 Forino N.
Pallacanestro Erice
37 6.2 16
47 Bucaria Davide
GBasket Salemi
36 6.0 12
48 Cirami
Icaro Basket Sciacca
35 4.4 7
49 Castiglione Francesco
AP'76Drepanum Granata Basket
34 8.5 16
50 Savona Valerio
Pallacanestro Erice
34 4.3 8