CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Sicilia 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Spampinato Vincenzo
AP'96Troina Sporting Club
255 28.3 45
2 Nicolosi Lorenzo
U18Libertas Fiumefreddo
254 19.5 34
3 Scandurra Luca
G'95Libertas Fiumefreddo
203 15.6 26
4 Fazio Antonio
PM'90Tartarughino Capo D'Orlando
169 18.8 35
5 Munafò Carmelo
APOr.Sa. Barcellona sq.C
157 14.3 23
6 Sulfaro Simone
PM'00Kalkis Giardini Naxos
155 14.1 26
7 Biondo Antonio
AP'00Or.Sa. Barcellona sq.C
151 18.9 37
8 Filistad Marco
PM'94Kalkis Giardini Naxos
143 13.0 19
9 Librizzi Sergio
PM'90Tartarughino Capo D'Orlando
140 10.0 21
10 Masitto Matteo
AP'95Tartarughino Capo D'Orlando
120 9.2 14
11 Lipari Antonio Roberto
AP'84Troina Sporting Club
119 19.8 31
12 Bartolotta Francesco
AP'91Tartarughino Capo D'Orlando
105 9.5 14
13 Valenti Santi
Or.Sa. Barcellona sq.B
95 11.9 21
14 Giuffrè Luca
PM'86Tartarughino Capo D'Orlando
92 8.4 15
15 Ceraolo Alessandro
C'84Tartarughino Capo D'Orlando
92 7.1 16
16 Spanò Giuseppe
AP'01Or.Sa. Barcellona sq.B
90 15.0 20
17 La Malfa Andrea
AP'00Or.Sa. Barcellona sq.C
90 12.9 21
18 Cardone Domenico
AP'91Kalkis Giardini Naxos
89 8.1 16
19 Quattropani Giuseppe
AF'80Libertas Fiumefreddo
88 11.0 16
20 Valente Giuseppe
AP'92Tartarughino Capo D'Orlando
83 6.4 20
21 Biondo Filippo
AP'93Or.Sa. Barcellona sq.B
83 13.8 23
22 Marouani Ahmed
U16Libertas Fiumefreddo
77 5.9 12
23 Cantarella Antonio
C'95Libertas Fiumefreddo
76 9.5 16
24 Ballato Roberto
G'93Tartarughino Capo D'Orlando
69 5.8 15
25 Tornitore Davide
C'87Libertas Fiumefreddo
67 5.6 11
26 Paraschiv Gabriel
C'99Kalkis Giardini Naxos
65 7.2 15
27 Militello Davide
AP'01Libertas Fiumefreddo
62 5.2 11
28 Di Stefano Salvatore
AP'98Kalkis Giardini Naxos
62 6.2 12
29 Italiano Antonino
AP'85Or.Sa. Barcellona sq.B
62 8.9 17
30 Spadaro Roberto
AP'91Kalkis Giardini Naxos
51 8.5 21
31 Micale Gabriele
PM'90Tartarughino Capo D'Orlando
51 6.4 11
32 Pirri Fabio
AP'91Or.Sa. Barcellona sq.B
45 5.6 10
33 Furnari Fabrizio
C'00Kalkis Giardini Naxos
45 6.4 16
34 Santanocita Matteo
PM'00Or.Sa. Barcellona sq.C
43 4.8 10
35 Alfonso Daniel
GU18Kalkis Giardini Naxos
42 3.8 8
36 Castiglione Dario
APU18Troina Sporting Club
39 3.9 10
37 Alito Angelo
AP'86Kalkis Giardini Naxos
39 4.9 10
38 Floramo Mario
AP'98Or.Sa. Barcellona sq.C
39 19.5 20
39 Manasseri Antonio
G'81Tartarughino Capo D'Orlando
37 4.1 7
40 Rucci M.
'87Or.Sa. Barcellona sq.B
36 6.0 10
41 Dascola
Or.Sa. Barcellona sq.B
36 5.1 12
42 Rao Riccardo
APOr.Sa. Barcellona sq.C
36 7.2 10
43 Biondo Andrea
AP'00Or.Sa. Barcellona sq.C
33 4.1 12
44 Tricomi Gabriele
AP'00Libertas Fiumefreddo
28 2.8 7
45 Di Bartolo Alessio
AP'96Troina Sporting Club
28 4.0 9
46 Lanuzza Francesco
AP'01Troina Sporting Club
25 3.6 9
47 Munafò Emanuele
G'99Or.Sa. Barcellona sq.C
24 6.0 10
48 Fazio Gaetano
AP'87Or.Sa. Barcellona sq.B
21 4.2 9
49 Giallombardo Dario
AP'93Or.Sa. Barcellona sq.C
20 4.0 8
50 Lombardo Alessandro
Kalkis Giardini Naxos
20 2.9 6