LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Polekauskas Lukas 420 19.1 39 23 ala forte Peppino Cocuzza 1947
2 Vranjkovic Marko 411 18.7 32 28 ala forte Eagles Palermo
3 Galipò Giorgio 409 19.5 48 19 play Agatirno Capo d'Orlando
4 Granic Vlatko 392 19.6 37 24 centro A.P.D. Or.Sa. Barcellona
5 Lo Faro Federico 356 17.8 29 25 ala piccola Cus Catania
6 Santonocito Enzo 348 15.8 27 26 centro Gravina Catania
7 Alescio Aronne 347 16.5 30 23 guardia Cus Catania
8 Savoca Luca 333 22.2 40 19 play Fortitudo Agrigento
9 Arcidiacono Riccardo 329 15.7 25 24 ala forte SS Basket Giarrè
10 Gottini Matteo 326 15.5 30 39 guardia Polisportiva Alfa
11 Abramo Luciano Simone 314 16.5 27 23 ala piccola Polisportiva Alfa
12 Marzo Alberto 306 13.9 23 27 ala piccola SS Basket Giarrè
13 Hendrych Daniel 302 15.1 29 27 centro BK School Messina
14 Kolonicny Jan 296 13.5 32 25 centro Polisportiva Alfa
15 Canzonieri Giorgio 285 13.0 31 23 guardia Basket Club Ragusa
16 Vitale Gabriele 278 14.6 26 33 play SS Basket Giarrè
17 Casiraghi Claudio 278 13.9 24 35 guardia SS Basket Giarrè
18 Barbera Gianluca 274 12.5 19 29 guardia Gravina Catania
19 Corazzon Gianlorenzo 265 12.0 26 25 ala piccola BK School Messina
20 Cavalieri Claudio 260 15.3 31 40 guardia BK School Messina
21 Fazio Antonio 255 11.6 22 28 play Agatirno Capo d'Orlando
22 Napoli Domenico 255 12.8 25 20 ala piccola Fortitudo Agrigento
23 Dragna Dario 242 11.0 20 30 ala forte Eagles Palermo
24 Livera Orazio 241 11.0 21 28 centro Gravina Catania
25 Fathallah Haitem Jabeur 240 12.6 26 29 play BK School Messina
26 Mazzoleni Nicolò 236 14.8 24 U18 guardia Cus Catania
27 Toto Alessandro 235 11.2 23 32 play Peppino Cocuzza 1947
28 Andrè Dario Enrique 234 12.3 21 44 centro Libertas Alcamo
29 Tinto Daniele 227 16.2 28 22 guardia Eagles Palermo
30 Manfrè Federico 221 10.5 22 22 ala forte Libertas Alcamo
31 Listwon Sandro Paolo 209 11.0 18 25 centro Eagles Palermo
32 Varotta Giuseppe 205 18.6 31 21 ala piccola Peppino Cocuzza 1947
33 Giardina Nicola 200 10.5 19 20 ala piccola Eagles Palermo
34 Idrissou Abdoul Karim 199 9.0 27 U18 centro Basket Club Ragusa
35 Cuccia Eugenio 196 8.9 26 23 centro Cus Catania
36 Magro Giuseppe 195 13.0 24 20 guardia Fortitudo Agrigento
37 Calò Marco Savio 193 16.1 30 33 ala piccola Libertas Alcamo
38 Laganà Matteo 192 17.5 24 U18 guardia Agatirno Capo d'Orlando
39 Ranalli Marco 188 11.8 29 32 ala forte Libertas Alcamo
40 Licitra Simone 181 11.3 22 33 play Basket Club Ragusa
41 Spina Simone 178 8.1 16 23 play Gravina Catania
42 Cortina Simone 175 8.8 23 U18 play A.P.D. Or.Sa. Barcellona
43 Bruno Jacopo 175 8.3 18 21 ala piccola Eagles Palermo
44 Tagliareni Davide 171 7.8 29 25 ala piccola Eagles Palermo
45 La Mantia Giuliano 168 9.9 24 26 guardia Gravina Catania
46 Salvatico Angelo 166 8.3 20 19 play A.P.D. Or.Sa. Barcellona
47 Consoli Marco 159 8.4 16 34 play Polisportiva Alfa
48 Amato Andrea 158 7.2 14 19 ala piccola Libertas Alcamo
49 Dinatale Giulio 154 7.0 14 U18 play Basket Club Ragusa
50 Donda Andrea 153 10.9 19 19 centro Agatirno Capo d'Orlando