# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Cordedda Andrea 63 31.5 33 26 ala piccola Santa Croce Olbia
2 Piras Antonio 53 26.5 36 25 guardia S. Orsola Sassari
3 Re Marco Antonio 51 25.5 29 19 ala piccola Sef Torres Sassari
4 Salis Giancarlo 49 24.5 33 37 guardia Olimpia Cagliari
5 Spanu Salvatore 44 22.0 24 34 ala piccola Basket Uri Club
6 Basoli Carlo 42 21.0 24 22 guardia S. Orsola Sassari
7 Vaccargiu Francesco 35 17.5 19 23 ala piccola Pirates Accademia
8 Locci Daniele 34 17.0 20 25 ala piccola Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
9 Salone Matteo 32 16.0 16 26 ala piccola Esperia Cagliari
10 Pierleoni Federico 32 32.0 32 23 guardia Calasetta Basket
11 Biggio Davide 32 16.0 20 23 play Olimpia Cagliari
12 Floridia Giuseppe 30 15.0 20 20 ala piccola Esperia Cagliari
13 OrrĂ¹ Daniel 30 15.0 17 22 play Pirates Accademia
14 Casula Simone 29 14.5 17 20 ala forte Santa Croce Olbia
15 Pisano Alessandro 28 14.0 26 27 play CMB Porto Torres
16 Manca Nicola 27 13.5 16 19 ala forte Pirates Accademia
17 Risso Pierpaolo 25 12.5 14 36 ala forte Basket Uri Club
18 Ruggeri Romano 24 12.0 15 46 play Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
19 Sanna Giuseppe 23 11.5 13 22 Esperia Cagliari
20 Tola Federico 22 11.0 13 27 play Santa Croce Olbia
21 Caboni Giovanni 22 11.0 12 19 Santa Croce Olbia
22 Deliperi Alberto 20 10.0 13 23 guardia Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
23 Desole Marco 20 10.0 14 Sef Torres Sassari
24 Onnis Federico 20 10.0 11 24 guardia Pirates Accademia
25 Cicotto Davide 20 10.0 10 23 ala forte Pirates Accademia
26 Pompianu Andrea 20 10.0 12 20 guardia CMB Porto Torres
27 Pau Matteo 20 10.0 13 21 guardia Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
28 Villani Fabio 19 9.5 11 32 guardia Esperia Cagliari
29 Sanna Ludovico 18 9.0 13 20 guardia Sef Torres Sassari
30 Peragallo Andrea 18 9.0 9 36 guardia CMB Porto Torres
31 Spano Federico 18 9.0 14 25 ala forte CMB Porto Torres
32 Sitzia Andrea 18 9.0 12 24 centro Basket Uri Club
33 Astara Fabio 18 9.0 12 19 guardia Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
34 Masala Giovanni 18 9.0 10 30 Santa Croce Olbia
35 Samoggia Giuliano 17 17.0 17 36 ala forte Ferrini Quartu S. Elena
36 Martis Christian 16 8.0 12 18 ala piccola Sef Torres Sassari
37 Carta Gianni 16 8.0 14 U18 ala forte S. Orsola Sassari
38 Biolchini Yuri 16 8.0 11 U18 ala piccola Sef Torres Sassari
39 Serra Mauro 15 7.5 10 20 ala forte Pirates Accademia
40 Bertolini Luca 15 7.5 11 19 Sef Torres Sassari
41 Obino Marco 15 7.5 9 19 play S. Orsola Sassari
42 Veccia Alessandro 15 15.0 15 24 CMB Porto Torres
43 Pedrazzini Maurizio 15 15.0 15 49 ala piccola Ferrini Quartu S. Elena
44 Pipiciello Mattia 14 14.0 14 21 Calasetta Basket
45 Novelli Enrico 14 7.0 8 28 ala forte Pirates Accademia
46 Graviano Mauro 14 14.0 14 30 play Ferrini Quartu S. Elena
47 Biggio Giovanni Andrea 14 14.0 14 25 play Antonianum Quartu S.Elena
48 Passa Gabriele 14 14.0 14 32 ala piccola Calasetta Basket
49 Melis Edoardo 14 7.0 12 27 centro Olimpia Cagliari
50 Sanciu Francesco 13 6.5 9 U18 Santa Croce Olbia