CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 20 Maschile Puglia 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Laudadio Giuseppe Alessandro
APU18Cus Bari
78 26.0 30
2 Montemurro Alberto Benito
PM'01Pielle Matera
58 29.0 32
3 Grittani Emanuele Maria
AP'01Cus Bari
50 16.7 19
4 Lorusso Gabriele
APU18Cus Bari
43 14.3 25
5 De Astis Amedeo
C'01Cus Bari
36 18.0 18
6 Raso Antonio
AP'01Millennium Taranto
34 17.0 22
7 Di Tana Gianluca
AP'01Millennium Taranto
32 16.0 20
8 Gaeta Roberto
PMU18Cus Bari
30 10.0 12
9 Lopane Daniele
PM'01Pielle Matera
28 14.0 17
10 Salerno Mattia
AP'01Mola New Basket
25 25.0 25
11 Raele Umberto
AP'01Pielle Matera
22 11.0 11
12 Cantatore Davide
APU18Fiore Di Puglia Ruvo
21 21.0 21
13 Martellotta Donato
AP'01Cus Bari
19 6.3 12
14 Eremita Alessandro
GU18Fiore Di Puglia Ruvo
18 18.0 18
15 Basile Luigi Francesco
G'01Millennium Taranto
16 8.0 8
16 Sivo Riccardo
AP'01Mola New Basket
16 16.0 16
17 Bonfrate Bruno Matteo G.
APU18Mola New Basket
16 16.0 16
18 Manzo Margiotta Alessandro
APU18Millennium Taranto
16 8.0 16
19 Di Tana Lorenzo
AP'01Millennium Taranto
15 7.5 9
20 Savino Andrea
G'01Pielle Matera
14 7.0 11
21 Barile Giuseppe
G'01Fiore Di Puglia Ruvo
13 13.0 13
22 Vignola Alessandro
APU18Pielle Matera
12 6.0 10
23 Luzio Michele
GU18Fiore Di Puglia Ruvo
11 11.0 11
24 Vannella Donato
AP'00Mola New Basket
11 11.0 11
25 Buscicchio Gianpiero
C'01Millennium Taranto
10 5.0 6
26 De Chirico Gaetano
APU18Fiore Di Puglia Ruvo
8 8.0 8
27 Peluso Simone
CU18Cus Bari
8 4.0 8
28 Battista Alessandro
AP'01Cus Bari
7 7.0 7
29 Ciprì Davide
AP'01Millennium Taranto
6 3.0 6
30 Muscatelli Alessandro
AP'00Cus Bari
6 3.0 6
31 Anselmi Piernicola
APU18Pielle Matera
6 6.0 6
32 Centoducati Domenico
AP'00Pielle Matera
5 2.5 5
33 Pozi
Fiore Di Puglia Ruvo
4 4.0 4
34 Basile Angelo Andrea
AP'01Millennium Taranto
4 2.0 4
35 Galli Giuseppe
GU18Pielle Matera
3 3.0 3
36 Iurilli Vittorio
APU18Fiore Di Puglia Ruvo
3 3.0 3
37 Molinari Andrea
AP'01Pielle Matera
3 1.5 3
38 De Tullio Giovanni Luca
AP'01Mola New Basket
2 2.0 2
39 Torraco Federico
AP'01Pielle Matera
2 2.0 2
40 Grossi Mario
APU18Pielle Matera
2 2.0 2
41 Spada Marco
APU18Pielle Matera
1 1.0 1
42 Centonze Yi Meth
AP'00Mola New Basket
1 1.0 1
43 Spalluto Simone
AP'01Millennium Taranto
0 0.0 -
44 Palmaroli Roberto
APU18Mola New Basket
0 0.0 -
45 De Lucia Pierluigi Salvatore
AP'01Fiore Di Puglia Ruvo
0 0.0 -
46 Scalcione Francesco
APU18Pielle Matera
0 0.0 -
47 Razic Sava
AP'00Fiore Di Puglia Ruvo
0 0.0 -
48 Abbatescianni Francesco
AP'01Mola New Basket
0 0.0 -
49 Guastamacchia Aldo
APU18Fiore Di Puglia Ruvo
0 0.0 -
50 Ardito Francesco
G'00Mola New Basket
0 0.0 -