# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Staselis Mantvydas 170 28.3 40 25 guardia Pallacanestro Molfetta
2 Kordis Sandro 166 27.7 36 27 guardia Mola New Basket
3 Marshall Matt 141 23.5 30 28 ala forte Valentino Castellaneta
4 Petraitis Zilvinas 129 21.5 29 31 ala forte Pallacanestro Lupa Lecce
5 Bricis Arturs 123 20.5 32 27 ala piccola Cus Jonico
6 Cvetanovic Sinisa 122 20.3 25 25 centro Pallacanestro Lupa Lecce
7 Dusels Arturs 120 20.0 27 30 ala piccola Cus Jonico
8 Murolo Andrea 110 18.3 22 23 play Basket 1963 Francavilla
9 Kraljic Antonio 108 18.0 38 25 guardia G. Angel Manfredonia
10 Vranjkovic Marko 108 18.0 31 29 ala forte Sunshine Basket Vieste
11 Bagdonavicius Benas 107 17.8 29 28 ala forte Pallacanestro Molfetta
12 Lasorte Andrea 101 16.8 30 26 play Libertas Altamura
13 Koopman Tom Franciscus P. 101 16.8 24 24 ala forte Mola New Basket
14 Bosnjak Boris 98 16.3 24 26 ala forte I Delfini Monopoli
15 Preite Elio 96 16.0 21 25 ala piccola Mola New Basket
16 Vigor Michael 95 15.8 23 29 centro Libertas Altamura
17 Leucci Francesco 90 15.0 24 24 play N.P. Monteroni
18 De Ninno Fabrizio 87 14.5 24 22 guardia Basket 1963 Francavilla
19 Budrys Matas 86 14.3 20 23 ala forte Valentino Castellaneta
20 Povilaitis Audrius 84 14.0 22 32 ala forte N.P. Monteroni
21 Tessitore Gennaro 77 12.8 16 37 guardia Cestistica Ostuni
22 Gramazio Umberto Pio 75 12.5 18 24 play G. Angel Manfredonia
23 Monier Rodrigo 73 12.2 21 33 play Sunshine Basket Vieste
24 Durini Federico 71 11.8 16 26 play Pallacanestro Lupa Lecce
25 Kadzevicius Mantas 69 11.5 18 28 guardia Cestistica Ostuni
26 Clemente Marco 69 11.5 16 23 ala piccola Libertas Altamura
27 Obiekwe Sam Kingsley 68 22.7 26 19 guardia G. Angel Manfredonia
28 Markovic Ljubisa 67 11.2 16 28 centro I Delfini Monopoli
29 Gaudiano Damiano 66 11.0 14 27 guardia Valentino Castellaneta
30 Longobardi Nicola 65 10.8 16 23 guardia Cus Jonico
31 Malpede Roberto Pasquale 65 10.8 15 31 ala piccola G. Angel Manfredonia
32 Serino Gianluca 65 10.8 16 26 ala forte Pallacanestro Molfetta
33 Calisi Andrea 64 10.7 20 21 guardia I Delfini Monopoli
34 Scozzaro Dario 64 10.7 19 27 ala piccola Sunshine Basket Vieste
35 De Angelis Vincenzo 63 10.5 18 25 ala piccola Mola New Basket
36 Ianuale Gian Marco 63 10.5 16 23 ala forte Valentino Castellaneta
37 Scarponi Ivan 62 10.3 18 33 ala piccola Cestistica Ostuni
38 Cuccarese Fabio 62 10.3 30 23 ala piccola Pallacanestro Molfetta
39 Ordine Giuseppe 61 10.2 14 23 ala forte Sunshine Basket Vieste
40 De La Cruz Villegas Raul 60 10.0 20 25 play Valentino Castellaneta
41 Torresi Lelli Mauro 60 12.0 15 35 guardia I Delfini Monopoli
42 Castoro Michele 55 9.2 19 30 guardia Libertas Altamura
43 Prete Angelo 55 9.2 12 23 ala piccola Basket 1963 Francavilla
44 Angelini Federico 55 9.2 17 23 play Pallacanestro Molfetta
45 Mirone Gabriele 54 9.0 20 27 centro Mola New Basket
46 Argentiero Gianluca 54 10.8 22 26 guardia Basket 1963 Francavilla
47 Fernandes Julio Cesar 52 10.4 20 24 ala piccola N.P. Monteroni
48 Mascoli Simone 52 8.7 14 20 ala piccola Valentino Castellaneta
49 Dondur Milan 52 10.4 17 28 centro Libertas Altamura
50 Alunderis Edvinas 51 12.8 24 27 ala forte Cestistica Ostuni