Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone Unico– Under 16 Eccellenza Maschile Piemonte 2017-2018
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mortarino Pietro
GU16Moncalieri S. Mauro
|
311 | 15.6 | 25 | |
Reggiani Francesco
APU16Moncalieri S. Mauro
|
294 | 18.4 | 27 | |
Dembech Fabio
GU16Moncalieri S. Mauro
|
213 | 10.7 | 22 | |
Tagliano Danilo
AFU16Moncalieri S. Mauro
|
170 | 8.5 | 22 | |
Arduino William
GU16Moncalieri S. Mauro
|
155 | 8.2 | 19 | |
Zennato Riccardo
PMU16Moncalieri S. Mauro
|
135 | 6.8 | 14 | |
Nenna Matteo
AFU16Moncalieri S. Mauro
|
121 | 7.6 | 17 | |
Framarin Gabriele
PMU16Moncalieri S. Mauro
|
107 | 6.3 | 13 | |
Bisso Francesco
PMU16Blue Sea Lavagna sq.B
|
97 | 24.3 | 31 | |
Binovi Lorenzo
PMU16Moncalieri S. Mauro
|
91 | 6.1 | 18 | |
Scognamiglio Mattia
GU16Moncalieri S. Mauro
|
61 | 3.4 | 12 | |
Fall Khadim
APU16Moncalieri S. Mauro
|
58 | 3.9 | 8 | |
Doccini Edoardo
PMU16Blue Sea Lavagna sq.B
|
55 | 11.0 | 15 | |
Galvagno Gianluca
APU16Moncalieri S. Mauro
|
36 | 1.9 | 9 | |
Zuppinger Filippo
PMU16Blue Sea Lavagna sq.B
|
29 | 5.8 | 11 | |
Castellino Nicolò
GU16Cuneo Granda
|
29 | 29.0 | 29 | |
Saldi Federico
U16Moncalieri S. Mauro
|
27 | 3.4 | 14 | |
Cuccu Emanuele
APU16Don Bosco Crocetta
|
27 | 27.0 | 27 | |
Canavese Marco
AFU16Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo
|
26 | 13.0 | 14 | |
Segala Lorenzo
APU16College Borgomanero
|
26 | 26.0 | 26 | |
Gavatorta Giovanni
GU16Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo
|
20 | 10.0 | 11 | |
Origlia Alessandro
APU16Cuneo Granda
|
20 | 20.0 | 20 | |
Benessahraoui Mounir
APU16College Borgomanero
|
19 | 19.0 | 19 | |
Papini Daniele
PMU16Blue Sea Lavagna sq.B
|
18 | 3.6 | 9 | |
Pucci Gian Mauro
APU16Lettera 22 Ivrea
|
18 | 18.0 | 18 | |
Calleri Riccardo
U16Moncalieri S. Mauro
|
17 | 2.8 | 7 | |
Musam Kabir
Pallacanestro Vado
|
17 | 17.0 | 17 | |
Penna Guglielmo
APU16Don Bosco Crocetta
|
17 | 17.0 | 17 | |
Fedriga
Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo
|
16 | 8.0 | 9 | |
Galluzzi Duccio
GU16Junior Libertas Casale
|
16 | 16.0 | 16 | |
Bertolotti Andrea
APU15Pallacanestro Vado
|
15 | 15.0 | 15 | |
Jankovic Nikola
PMU16Blue Sea Lavagna sq.B
|
14 | 2.8 | 4 | |
Giustina Carlo
APU16College Borgomanero
|
14 | 14.0 | 14 | |
Barbieri Francesco
APU16Derthona Basket Lab
|
14 | 14.0 | 14 | |
Sommariva Tommaso Bruno
APU16CUS Genova
|
13 | 6.5 | 8 | |
Merello Tommaso
PMU15Pallacanestro Biella
|
13 | 13.0 | 13 | |
Badariotti Federico Giuseppe
APU15Basket Torino
|
13 | 13.0 | 13 | |
Pace Tommaso
Derthona Basket Lab
|
13 | 13.0 | 13 | |
Camera Iacopo
U16Moncalieri S. Mauro
|
12 | 2.0 | 7 | |
Caillot Nicolas
CU16Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo
|
12 | 6.0 | 8 | |
Valle Luca
PMU16Junior Libertas Casale
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Djeutcheu Mbiedou Jean Philippe
GU16Cuneo Granda
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Frigerio L.
CUS Genova
|
11 | 5.5 | 8 | |
Cena Gianluca
GU16Pallacanestro Biella
|
11 | 11.0 | 11 | |
Festinesi
Pallacanestro Vado
|
11 | 11.0 | 11 | |
Durante Davide
PMU16Basket Torino
|
11 | 11.0 | 11 | |
Ciuffreda
Moncalieri S. Mauro
|
10 | 3.3 | 8 | |
Borselli Emanuele
PMU16Blue Sea Lavagna sq.B
|
10 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Giannone Alessandro Nicolò
APU15Pallacanestro Vado
|
10 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Budano Francesco
APCUS Genova
|
9 | 4.5 | 5 |