CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 16 Eccellenza Maschile Piemonte 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Adamu Adam Abba
CU16Pallacanestro Vado
371 23.2 34
2 Biorac Ilija
APU16Pallacanestro Vado
345 23.0 38
3 Allinei Gregorio
GU16Pallacanestro Biella
307 17.1 26
4 Poom Karl Markus
GU16Campus Piemonte
260 16.3 27
5 Corgnati Matteo
GU16Campus Piemonte
259 16.2 26
6 Aimone Gabriele
APU16Pallacanestro Biella
257 14.3 23
7 Vangi Fabio
CU16Pallacanestro Biella
220 11.6 18
8 Laganà Riccardo
PMU16Pallacanestro Ciriè
202 14.4 27
9 Osatwna Kesmor
AFU16Campus Piemonte
178 13.7 26
10 Andorno Luigi Paolo Giuseppe
APU16Campus Piemonte
174 11.6 20
11 Melli Marini Lorenzo Giovanni
GU16Pallacanestro Ciriè
156 12.0 19
12 Finetti Mattia
APU16Pallacanestro Biella
153 8.1 15
13 Murgia
Pallacanestro Biella
132 6.9 14
14 Squeri Simone
APU16Pallacanestro Vado
112 7.0 19
15 Marando Salvatore
APU16Pallacanestro Ciriè
111 8.5 17
16 Monaldi Alberto
PMU16Pallacanestro Vado
108 6.4 13
17 Scaglia
Pallacanestro Biella
104 5.5 15
18 Guidi Michele
APU16Pallacanestro Vado
103 6.1 13
19 Ronci Jacopo
APU16Pallacanestro Ciriè
103 7.4 14
20 Pizzaia Matteo
APU15Campus Piemonte
97 9.7 18
21 Fantino Filippo
APU16Pallacanestro Vado
95 5.6 13
22 Sgritta Mattia Mario
PMU16Pallacanestro Ciriè
83 6.9 16
23 Orecchia
Pallacanestro Ciriè
82 5.9 15
24 Micalizzi Enrico
APU16Pallacanestro Vado
80 4.7 11
25 Roncarolo Matteo
APU16Pallacanestro Biella
76 4.0 13
26 Bonifacino Francesco
U16Pallacanestro Vado
75 4.4 13
27 Ramella Pajrin Pietro
APU16Pallacanestro Biella
70 4.1 9
28 Rapano Lorenzo
APU16Pallacanestro Biella
69 4.3 12
29 Marzulli Matteo Fernando
CU16Pallacanestro Vado
68 4.9 13
30 Gagliano
Pallacanestro Biella
66 3.7 11
31 Rabito Crescimanno Augustin
GU16OASI Laura Vicuna
65 16.3 22
32 Zordan
Pallacanestro Biella
60 3.3 10
33 Chiarotto
OASI Laura Vicuna
57 14.3 18
34 Mariuzzo Andrea
GU16Pallacanestro Ciriè
56 4.0 14
35 Perla
Pallacanestro Biella
53 2.8 9
36 Barla Luca
PMU16Tam Tam Torino
51 17.0 21
37 Silva Stefano
GU16Campus Piemonte
51 3.6 9
38 Attademo Riccardo
APU16College Borgomanero
50 16.7 19
39 Ricci Francesco
GU16Basket Pegli
50 12.5 20
40 Ferrero Matteo
CU16Pallacanestro Ciriè
49 3.8 9
41 Taramino Edoardo
Pallacanestro Ciriè
48 3.4 15
42 Lunardi Nicolò
APU15Campus Piemonte
47 3.6 8
43 Grimaldi Edoardo
GU16Campus Piemonte
44 3.4 9
44 Perillo Nicholas Bashir
APU16Campus Piemonte
43 4.3 12
45 Lomele Aaronlomele
GU16Junior Libertas Casale
42 14.0 20
46 Cafasso Sergio
PMU16Campus Piemonte
39 2.6 9
47 Plaia Daniele
CU16Campus Piemonte
38 5.4 7
48 Brusati Mattia
APU16Basket Galliate
37 12.3 27
49 Calvi Pietro
U16Pallacanestro Vado
36 2.1 6
50 Casanova Filippo
APU16Junior Libertas Casale
36 12.0 14