CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Piemonte 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Mondino Alberto
G'88Acaja BS
190 12.7 23
2 Bravo Luigi
'99BC Caymans
153 10.2 27
3 Rattalino Fabio
AF'94Acaja BS
153 10.2 16
4 Tallone Niccolò
G'97BC Caymans
148 9.3 16
5 Tomatis Alessandro
AP'00Acaja BS
129 9.2 19
6 D'Angeli Paolo
AP'99Acaja BS
127 8.5 19
7 Campi Federico
AP'90Cus Piemonte Orientale
124 12.4 21
8 Meardi Michele Paolo
AP'88Cus Piemonte Orientale
105 11.7 18
9 Pigoli Roberto
AF'91Acaja BS
104 11.6 19
10 Stellino Daniele
PM'90Acaja BS
95 6.3 17
11 Riccino Riccardo
AP'92Cus Piemonte Orientale
86 8.6 17
12 Cerutti Paolo
PM'86BC Caymans
86 7.8 19
13 Botti Federico
AP'89Cus Piemonte Orientale
73 7.3 13
14 Ascheri Andrea
AP'99Acaja BS
67 5.6 14
15 Montano Marco
AP'91Cus Piemonte Orientale
67 9.6 13
16 Tunzi Edoardo
AP'87Acaja BS
65 4.3 23
17 Gili Stefano
G'91BC Caymans
61 5.1 14
18 Tomatis Lorenzo
G'91BC Caymans
59 5.9 11
19 Trombini Lorenzo
AP'01Cus Piemonte Orientale
51 5.1 17
20 Mazzoglio Giovanni
AP'86Cus Piemonte Orientale
47 4.7 9
21 Vasquez Riller
BC Caymans
39 3.5 9
22 Barberis Filippo
G'96BC Caymans
38 3.5 11
23 Gastaldi Elio
C'86Acaja BS
37 3.4 7
24 Mana Giacomo
G'00Acaja BS
35 3.5 8
25 Marenco Marco
AF'87Acaja BS
32 4.0 9
26 Crozzolin Giacomo
AP'96Cus Piemonte Orientale
31 4.4 10
27 Bergui Edoardo
G'92BC Caymans
26 4.3 10
28 Barberis Luca
G'94Cus Piemonte Orientale
26 6.5 10
29 Caracci Fabrizio
AP'92Cus Piemonte Orientale
24 2.7 7
30 Trombini Mattia
AP'97Cus Piemonte Orientale
23 2.9 9
31 Donnarumma
BC Caymans
22 2.0 4
32 Cugno
APBC Caymans
21 2.6 7
33 Colombano Marco
AF'88BC Caymans
20 4.0 7
34 Borsa
BC Caymans
19 1.7 4
35 Raselli Stefano
AF'83Cus Piemonte Orientale
18 3.0 7
36 Lupo Filippo
'01Scuola Basket Asti
17 17.0 17
37 Caula Luca
BC Caymans
16 1.6 4
38 Gili Roberto
BC Caymans
13 2.6 5
39 Brizio Danilo
G'83Acaja BS
13 2.2 5
40 Luccisano Ferdinando
AP'94Cus Piemonte Orientale
13 1.9 5
41 Ballatore Stefano
AP'98Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo sq.B
12 12.0 12
42 Campagnoli Matteo
Scuola Basket Asti
12 12.0 12
43 Carturan Fabio
AP'98Scuola Basket Asti
10 10.0 10
44 Vernassa Marco
G'92Acaja BS
10 10.0 10
45 Forno Gabriele
'01Scuola Basket Asti
10 10.0 10
46 Fissolo Davide
APU16Acaja BS
10 3.3 6
47 Scaletta Gianluca
AP'00Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo sq.B
9 9.0 9
48 Giambrone Alberto
AP'83BC Caymans
9 0.6 3
49 Diatto Luca
G'88Acaja BS
9 1.8 4
50 Zoppi F.
Scuola Basket Asti
8 8.0 8