# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bravo Luigi 153 10.2 27 21 BC Caymans
2 Tallone Niccolò 148 9.3 16 23 guardia BC Caymans
3 Campi Federico 124 12.4 21 30 ala piccola Cus Piemonte Orientale
4 Meardi Michele 105 11.7 18 32 ala piccola Cus Piemonte Orientale
5 Riccino Riccardo 86 8.6 17 28 ala piccola Cus Piemonte Orientale
6 Cerutti Paolo 86 7.8 19 34 play BC Caymans
7 Botti Federico 73 7.3 13 31 ala piccola Cus Piemonte Orientale
8 Montano Marco 67 9.6 13 29 ala piccola Cus Piemonte Orientale
9 Gili Stefano 61 5.1 14 29 guardia BC Caymans
10 Tomatis Lorenzo 59 5.9 11 29 guardia BC Caymans
11 Trombini Lorenzo 51 5.1 17 19 Cus Piemonte Orientale
12 Mazzoglio Giovanni Giacomo 47 4.7 9 34 ala piccola Cus Piemonte Orientale
13 Vasquez Riller 39 3.5 9 BC Caymans
14 Barberis Filippo 38 3.5 11 24 guardia BC Caymans
15 Crozzolin Giacomo 31 4.4 10 24 ala piccola Cus Piemonte Orientale
16 Bergui Edoardo 26 4.3 10 28 guardia BC Caymans
17 Barberis Luca 26 6.5 10 26 guardia Cus Piemonte Orientale
18 Caracci Fabrizio 24 2.7 7 28 ala piccola Cus Piemonte Orientale
19 Trombini Mattia 23 2.9 9 Cus Piemonte Orientale
20 Donnarumma 22 2.0 4 BC Caymans
21 Cugno 21 2.6 7 ala piccola BC Caymans
22 Colombano Marco 20 4.0 7 32 ala forte BC Caymans
23 Borsa 19 1.7 4 BC Caymans
24 Raselli Stefano 18 3.0 7 37 ala forte Cus Piemonte Orientale
25 Lupo Filippo 17 17.0 17 19 SB Asti
26 Caula Luca 16 1.6 4 BC Caymans
27 Gili Roberto 13 2.6 5 BC Caymans
28 Luccisano Ferdinando 13 1.9 5 26 ala piccola Cus Piemonte Orientale
29 Ballatore Stefano 12 12.0 12 22 ala piccola Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo sq.B
30 Campagnoli Matteo 12 12.0 12 SB Asti
31 Carturan Fabio 10 10.0 10 22 ala piccola SB Asti
32 Forno Gabriele 10 10.0 10 19 SB Asti
33 Scaletta Gian Luca 9 9.0 9 20 Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo sq.B
34 Giambrone Alberto 9 0.6 3 37 ala piccola BC Caymans
35 Zoppi F. 8 8.0 8 ruolo SB Asti
36 Gavatorta 8 8.0 8 Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo sq.B
37 Vanzetti Fabio 7 7.0 7 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo sq.B
38 Amico Riccardo 6 6.0 6 26 guardia SB Asti
39 Bertocci Riccardo 5 5.0 5 20 SB Asti
40 Giordanino Matteo 5 5.0 5 19 Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo sq.B
41 Chiola 5 5.0 5 Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo sq.B
42 Conficoni 4 4.0 4 Cus Piemonte Orientale
43 Mondino 4 4.0 4 Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo sq.B
44 Cotto Davide 4 4.0 4 21 ala piccola SB Asti
45 Rabbia 4 4.0 4 Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo sq.B
46 Gallo Simone 4 4.0 4 BC Caymans
47 Raviola Federico 4 4.0 4 38 centro SB Asti
48 Smania N. 3 3.0 3 SB Asti
49 Marchino Lorenzo 3 3.0 3 30 play Cus Piemonte Orientale
50 Maccario Simone 3 3.0 3 25 play SB Asti