CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Piemonte 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Maioni Stefano
AP'83Samma Spartans
265 16.6 30
2 Comolli Marco
AF'89Libertas Borgosesia
247 16.5 27
3 Ruffa Riccardo
AP'97Novara Basket
238 14.9 26
4 Gemelli Elia
C'91Libertas Borgosesia
236 14.8 23
5 Villa Alberto
AP'92G.S.R. San Giacomo
227 14.2 29
6 Acconito Leonardo
AP'99Vikings Paruzzaro
204 12.0 23
7 Milione Federico
G'96Samma Spartans
202 16.8 31
8 Valenti Filippo
APU18G.S.R. San Giacomo
201 14.4 27
9 Henriquez Vera Sandro Grismaldy
AP'85Samma Spartans
195 12.2 26
10 Basile Gabriele
AF'92Virtus Casale
187 11.7 28
11 Zanoli Matteo
AF'96Samma Spartans
177 14.8 29
12 Carroccio Alessio
'99Sporting Club Borgomanero
173 10.8 30
13 Rampinelli Gabriele
Oleggio Junior Basket
171 12.2 27
14 Salsa Paolo
AP'99Oleggio Junior Basket
170 12.1 26
15 Zanoletti Andrea
'99Sporting Club Borgomanero
170 12.1 23
16 Berta Diego
AP'83Monferrato Basket
167 11.9 20
17 Cerutti Maurizio
AP'98Vikings Paruzzaro
162 10.1 22
18 Dalleolle Marcello
G'99Vikings Paruzzaro
161 9.5 22
19 Cancelliere G.
AP'01G.S.R. San Giacomo
160 11.4 26
20 Ruffa G.g.
G.S.R. San Giacomo
159 10.6 18
21 Brustia Tommaso
AP'98Novara Basket
158 9.9 20
22 Maulini Gian Maria
PMU18Fulgor Omegna sq.B
151 12.6 23
23 Fidanza Andrea
AP'98Virtus Verbania
150 8.8 19
24 Robino Carlo
AP'01Libertas Borgosesia
138 9.9 17
25 Comazzi Fabio Alberto
AP'98G.S.R. San Giacomo
136 10.5 18
26 Sulas Francesco
APVirtus Verbania
132 7.8 19
27 Prete Andrea
AP'95Virtus Casale
132 10.2 28
28 Ricotti Federico
PM'85Basket Romentino
127 8.5 14
29 Zanoletti Matteo
'00Sporting Club Borgomanero
125 8.3 14
30 Varola Emilio
G'94Libertas Borgosesia
123 7.7 21
31 Tober Erik
'99Fulgor Omegna sq.B
122 9.4 23
32 Bertolio Pietro
AP'98Vikings Paruzzaro
120 7.1 25
33 Sterchele Matteo
AP'97Vikings Paruzzaro
116 6.8 17
34 Signorelli Andrea
'00Novara Basket
115 7.2 14
35 Imarisio Alessandro
AF'85Virtus Casale
113 7.5 16
36 Augugliaro Giuseppe
AP'78Monferrato Basket
113 9.4 17
37 Cantarello Simone
C'80Monferrato Basket
112 7.5 20
38 Maderna Claudio
AP'85Basket Romentino
111 7.9 17
39 Servini Carlo Alberto
AP'97Vikings Paruzzaro
110 6.9 18
40 Spadone Danilo
U18Fulgor Omegna sq.B
109 7.8 18
41 Pelle Edoardo
AP'99Vikings Paruzzaro
109 6.4 17
42 Barbieri Omar
G'89Samma Spartans
107 7.1 13
43 Marangoni Matteo
AP'00Basket Romentino
105 10.5 25
44 Franchini Ivan
U18Oleggio Junior Basket
105 7.0 17
45 De Ferrari Alessandro
'00Vikings Paruzzaro
103 7.4 13
46 Cavarretta Michele
G'97Monferrato Basket
103 12.9 16
47 Barberis Filippo
G'96Fulgor Omegna sq.B
102 7.8 17
48 Marzolla Manuel
G'90Virtus Casale
101 10.1 19
49 Canova Francesco
AP'00Libertas Borgosesia
100 6.7 16
50 Carnelli Agostino
'80Sporting Club Borgomanero
95 6.3 15