# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Ferraresi Vittorio 344 18.1 33 24 guardia USAC Basket 2009 Rivarolo
2 Conti Federico 322 16.1 27 19 ala forte Cuneo Granda Basket
3 Maccario Simone 319 16.0 25 25 play Cuneo Granda Basket
4 Tomatis Federico 315 16.6 28 24 ala forte Cestistica Pinerolo 87
5 Realini Maurizio 312 15.6 35 37 ala piccola Arona Basket
6 Renoldi Adriano 309 16.3 33 19 ala piccola Lettera 22 Ivrea
7 Barbieri Luca 288 14.4 23 24 ala forte OASI Laura Vicuna
8 Murta Gaspar Cardoso Luca 288 14.4 23 31 guardia Teens Basket Cossato
9 Mudadu Mattia 270 13.5 28 29 play Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo
10 Calabrese Leonardo 269 14.2 22 24 centro Settimo Torinese Basket
11 Barberis Marco 262 15.4 25 33 ala forte Amici S. Mauro Torinese
12 Morello Tommaso 261 14.5 25 22 guardia B.C. Vercelli Rices
13 Danna Pietro 257 12.9 25 28 play Kolbe Torino
14 Di Gennaro Davide 252 13.3 32 22 ala piccola Cus Torino
15 Sartore Giacomo 251 13.2 22 21 play USAC Basket 2009 Rivarolo
16 Petricca Francesco 248 12.4 31 35 ala forte Arona Basket
17 De Santis Emilio 238 11.9 27 20 ala forte Kolbe Torino
18 Vai Diego 236 11.8 18 31 play Chivasso Castelrosso
19 Balestrieri Giacomo 234 11.7 24 24 play OASI Laura Vicuna
20 Dedaj Ledio 222 12.3 22 27 guardia Cuneo Granda Basket
21 Vincini Luca 217 12.1 21 U18 centro Cus Torino
22 Bergamaschi Andrea 216 10.8 21 22 guardia Teens Basket Cossato
23 Cochis Andrea Paolo 216 10.8 22 25 centro B.C. Vercelli Rices
24 Motta Andrea 213 10.7 27 26 guardia OASI Laura Vicuna
25 Zuccarelli Davide 209 10.5 22 29 ala forte Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo
26 Oberto Gabriele 207 10.4 17 27 centro USAC Basket 2009 Rivarolo
27 Letizia Mirko 202 10.1 22 24 ala forte Grugliasco Dragons
28 Alberto Gregorio 202 10.1 23 21 ala piccola Teens Basket Cossato
29 Zambolin Marco 201 10.1 19 19 ala piccola Lettera 22 Ivrea
30 Battezzati Davide 201 10.6 19 25 play Alter 82 Piossasco
31 Dal Ben Davide 192 10.7 18 24 ala piccola Grugliasco Dragons
32 Borda Bossana Luca 192 9.6 22 20 ala piccola Cestistica Pinerolo 87
33 Castagnetti Ulisse 188 10.4 16 33 centro Teens Basket Cossato
34 Pulina Paolo 186 10.3 22 22 play Settimo Torinese Basket
35 Pepino Luca 186 10.9 22 23 guardia Chivasso Castelrosso
36 Vallone Andrea 186 10.3 22 25 ala piccola Settimo Torinese Basket
37 Mosca Luca 185 9.3 23 21 play Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo
38 Blotto Giovanni 181 9.5 20 24 play OASI Laura Vicuna
39 Frattallone Marco 177 9.3 23 24 centro B.C. Vercelli Rices
40 Della Rovere Manuel 169 8.9 18 24 ala forte Grugliasco Dragons
41 Santarossa Walter 167 8.4 15 42 ala piccola Teens Basket Cossato
42 Zorzan Alessandro 164 8.2 19 27 ala piccola Settimo Torinese Basket
43 Lissiotto Riccardo 163 8.2 19 U18 play Grugliasco Dragons
44 Roncarolo Andrea 163 10.2 21 35 centro Amici S. Mauro Torinese
45 Giromini Tommaso 160 10.0 17 24 ala piccola B.C. Vercelli Rices
46 Delli Guanti Mattia 157 10.5 21 27 play Chivasso Castelrosso
47 Rocchia Tommaso 156 8.2 22 32 ala piccola Cuneo Granda Basket
48 Utieyin Ogbelfo Kelly Oghenekevwe 156 8.2 18 19 ala piccola Grugliasco Dragons
49 Cibrario Sent Luca 150 8.3 18 21 ala piccola Cestistica Pinerolo 87
50 Benessahraoui Mounir 148 7.8 19 U18 Arona Basket