CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Silver Maschile Piemonte 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Ferraresi Vittorio
G'96USAC Basket 2009 Rivarolo
357 17.9 33
2 Conti Federico
AF'01Cuneo Granda Basket
340 16.2 27
3 Realini Maurizio
AP'83Arona Basket
322 15.3 35
4 Maccario Simone
PM'95Cuneo Granda Basket
321 15.3 25
5 Tomatis Federico
AF'96Cestistica Pinerolo 87
315 16.6 28
6 Renoldi Adriano
AP'01Lettera 22 Ivrea
309 16.3 33
7 Murta Gaspar Cardoso Luca
G'89Teens Basket Cossato
296 14.1 23
8 Barbieri Luca
AF'96OASI Laura Vicuna
288 14.4 23
9 Mudadu Mattia
PM'91Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo
285 13.6 28
10 Morello Tommaso
G'98B.C. Vercelli Rices
275 14.5 25
11 Calabrese Leonardo
C'96Settimo Torinese Basket
269 14.2 22
12 Sartore Giacomo
PM'99USAC Basket 2009 Rivarolo
267 13.4 22
13 Barberis Marco
AF'87Amici S. Mauro Torinese
262 15.4 25
14 De Santis Emilio
AF'00Kolbe Torino
259 12.3 27
15 Di Gennaro Davide
AP'98Cus Torino
258 12.9 32
16 Danna Pietro
PM'92Kolbe Torino
257 12.2 25
17 Petricca Francesco
AF'85Arona Basket
254 12.1 31
18 Vai Diego
PM'89Chivasso Castelrosso
254 12.1 18
19 Balestrieri Giacomo
PM'96OASI Laura Vicuna
234 11.7 24
20 Dedaj Ledio
G'93Cuneo Granda Basket
231 12.2 22
21 Bergamaschi Andrea
G'98Teens Basket Cossato
230 11.0 21
22 Vincini Luca
CU18Cus Torino
227 11.9 21
23 Cochis Andrea Paolo
C'95B.C. Vercelli Rices
223 10.6 22
24 Zuccarelli Davide
AF'91Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo
218 10.4 22
25 Alberto Gregorio
AP'99Teens Basket Cossato
214 10.2 23
26 Motta Andrea
G'94OASI Laura Vicuna
213 10.7 27
27 Battezzati Davide
PM'95Alter 82 Piossasco
213 10.7 19
28 Zambolin Marco
AP'01Lettera 22 Ivrea
207 9.9 19
29 Oberto Gabriele
C'93USAC Basket 2009 Rivarolo
207 10.4 17
30 Pepino Luca
G'97Chivasso Castelrosso
205 11.4 22
31 Letizia Mirko
AF'96Grugliasco Dragons
202 10.1 22
32 Vallone Andrea
AP'95Settimo Torinese Basket
197 10.4 22
33 Mosca Luca
PM'99Pallacanestro Aba Saluzzo
194 9.2 23
34 Borda Bossana Luca
AP'00Cestistica Pinerolo 87
192 9.6 22
35 Dal Ben Davide
AP'96Grugliasco Dragons
192 10.7 18
36 Santarossa Walter
AP'78Teens Basket Cossato
189 9.0 22
37 Pulina Paolo
PM'98Settimo Torinese Basket
188 9.9 22
38 Castagnetti Ulisse
C'87Teens Basket Cossato
188 10.4 16
39 Frattallone Marco
C'96B.C. Vercelli Rices
182 9.1 23
40 Blotto Giovanni
PM'96OASI Laura Vicuna
181 9.5 20
41 Giromini Tommaso
AP'96B.C. Vercelli Rices
176 10.4 17
42 Zorzan Alessandro
AP'93Settimo Torinese Basket
169 8.0 19
43 Della Rovere Manuel
AF'96Grugliasco Dragons
169 8.9 18
44 Delli Guanti Mattia
PM'93Chivasso Castelrosso
167 10.4 21
45 Roncarolo Andrea
C'85Amici S. Mauro Torinese
163 10.2 21
46 Lissiotto Riccardo
PMU18Grugliasco Dragons
163 8.2 19
47 Rocchia Tommaso
AP'88Cuneo Granda Basket
158 7.9 22
48 Cirla Lorenzo
AF'93Chivasso Castelrosso
157 7.9 17
49 Utieyin Ogbelfo Kelly Oghenekevwe
AP'01Grugliasco Dragons
156 8.2 18
50 Benessahraoui Mounir
APU18Arona Basket
154 7.7 19