# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Reggiani Francesco 110 18.3 25 U18 ala piccola Campus Piemonte
2 Olowu Joshua Ogie 104 17.3 25 21 play Amatori Savigliano
3 Selmi Gianluca 91 18.2 28 29 guardia Pallacanestro Ciriè
4 Drame Magui 89 14.8 26 26 centro 5 Pari Torino
5 Di Matteo Manuel 87 14.5 26 23 guardia Collegno Basket
6 Airaghi Matteo 85 14.2 19 23 ala forte College Basket Borgomanero
7 Ceccarelli Marco 83 13.8 28 28 play 5 Pari Torino
8 Mortarino Pietro 82 13.7 25 U18 guardia Campus Piemonte
9 Maino Claudio 82 13.7 22 28 play Don Bosco Crocetta
10 Segala Lorenzo 82 13.7 26 U18 ala piccola College Basket Borgomanero
11 Trovato Matteo 81 13.5 19 23 ala forte Collegno Basket
12 Tuninetto Andrea 79 13.2 25 26 guardia Collegno Basket
13 Oliviero Antonio Filippo 77 15.4 24 18 ala piccola Il Canestro Alessandria
14 Cortese Luca 76 15.2 21 23 play BT71 Abet Bra
15 Peroni Riccardo Alberto 73 14.6 20 27 guardia Basket Trecate
16 Da Campo Leonardo 71 14.2 19 18 centro CB Team Basket
17 Danelutti Julian Enrico 71 14.2 19 31 centro Basket Trecate
18 Martina Christian 71 14.2 22 27 play Ginnastica Torino
19 Romano Michele 68 13.6 22 19 guardia Basket Trecate
20 Draghici Radu Mihai 67 11.2 19 29 ala piccola Collegno Basket
21 Antonietti Federico 64 10.7 16 25 ala forte Don Bosco Crocetta
22 Vetrone Luca 64 10.7 16 32 ala piccola 5 Pari Torino
23 Mittica Lorenzo 63 12.6 15 18 play Ginnastica Torino
24 Icardi Andrea 62 10.3 15 34 centro Amatori Savigliano
25 Origlia Alessandro 60 10.0 14 U18 ala piccola Campus Piemonte
26 Castellino Nicolò 59 11.8 23 U18 guardia Campus Piemonte
27 Candiotto Leonardo 59 11.8 22 18 play Il Canestro Alessandria
28 Pasqualini Samuele 59 9.8 14 21 guardia Don Bosco Crocetta
29 Cappelletti Carlo 58 11.6 19 U18 play CB Team Basket
30 Mraovic Nikola 58 9.7 20 18 ala piccola College Basket Borgomanero
31 Akoua Guy Bertrand 58 11.6 19 18 guardia Ginnastica Torino
32 Molinario Luca 56 9.3 13 22 centro Amatori Savigliano
33 Dello Iacovo Lorenzo 56 9.3 14 23 play 5 Pari Torino
34 Fassio Davide 56 9.3 13 19 guardia Il Canestro Alessandria
35 Fantolino Andrea 56 11.2 14 21 play Ginnastica Torino
36 De Simone Andrea 54 9.0 16 28 ala forte Don Bosco Crocetta
37 Francione Roberto 54 10.8 17 26 guardia BT71 Abet Bra
38 Billi Lorenzo 54 13.5 25 22 play Basket Club Serravalle
39 Abrate Christian 53 10.6 30 19 guardia BT71 Abet Bra
40 Negro Marco 52 10.4 22 26 ala forte BT71 Abet Bra
41 Borgialli Dominic Maria 52 8.7 20 18 ala piccola 5 Pari Torino
42 Toppino Alberto 49 16.3 21 19 ala piccola Ginnastica Torino
43 Ielmini Lorenzo 47 7.8 13 18 ala forte College Basket Borgomanero
44 Corrado Francesco 47 9.4 15 29 ala forte Pallacanestro Ciriè
45 Orlando Tommaso Emilio 45 7.5 13 18 ala piccola Collegno Basket
46 Bernardi Gioele 45 9.0 14 20 play Basket Trecate
47 Tulumello Gabriele 44 7.3 16 19 ala forte 5 Pari Torino
48 Caneva Matteo 43 8.6 16 18 play Basket Trecate
49 Ruiu Eric 43 10.8 14 23 ala forte Basket Club Serravalle
50 Sirchia Alessandro 43 8.6 13 U18 ala piccola CB Team Basket