MARCATORI Under 19 Eccellenza Maschile Marche 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Karapetrovic Konstantin
GU18Basket Todi
479 20.8 29
2 Merlini Riccardo
AP'03Sambenedettese Bk Academy
435 18.9 32
3 Baldinotti Leonardo
AP'03UBS Foligno
435 19.8 37
4 Bonucci Francesco
APU18BC Fratta Umbertide
430 19.5 35
5 Ginesi Alex
AP'03Aurora Basket Jesi
428 18.6 35
6 Memed Rezart
AP'03Aurora Basket Jesi
410 17.8 35
7 Buca Dorin
C'02Perugia Basket
404 16.8 35
8 Stazzonelli Umberto
GU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
355 15.4 26
9 Ricci Luca
AP'03Basket Giovane Pesaro
334 15.2 26
10 Obletter Lucio Tibor
AP'02Sambenedettese Bk Academy
333 15.1 36
11 Di Paolo Francesco
G'03Sambenedettese Bk Academy
325 18.1 32
12 Argalia Riccardo
AP'03Ponte Vecchio Basket
298 14.2 28
13 Minieri Marco
PM'02Perugia Basket
289 13.1 23
14 Tandia Lamine
APU18Aurora Basket Jesi
288 13.1 29
15 Dia Mamadou
AF'03Victoria Libertas Pesaro
286 12.4 21
16 Crispoltoni Andrea
APU18BC Fratta Umbertide
282 11.8 24
17 Madeo Mattia
AP'03UBS Foligno
279 12.1 26
18 Maretto Octavio
APU18Aurora Basket Jesi
279 16.4 25
19 Verdecchia Leonardo
APU18Poderosa Montegranaro
264 11.0 29
20 Tamburini Tommaso
PMU18Metauro Basket Academy
252 11.0 26
21 Ciarapica Pietro
AP'02Metauro Basket Academy
243 15.2 25
22 Badalau Denis Stefan
AFU16Basket Todi
235 21.4 30
23 Barbante Matteo
APU18Poderosa Montegranaro
232 9.7 36
24 Costantini Gianluca
AP'02Aurora Basket Jesi
232 10.1 22
25 Prenga Leonardo
APU18Victoria Libertas Pesaro
215 10.2 24
26 Rosini Matteo
PMU18Ponte Vecchio Basket
213 10.1 19
27 Strappa Riccardo
AP'03Poderosa Montegranaro
202 9.2 18
28 Oboichuk Nikita
APU18Basket Todi
201 15.5 29
29 Leonardi Christian
AP'03Basket Giovane Pesaro
200 10.0 19
30 Donati Andrea
PM'03Basket Giovane Pesaro
200 10.5 23
31 Pagliaro Enrico
AF'02Metauro Basket Academy
200 20.0 35
32 Ponzella Federico
PMU18Cab Stamura Ancona
198 9.4 20
33 Stefani Alberto
AF'03Bramante Basket
198 11.6 24
34 Mei Edoardo
APU18Metauro Basket Academy
191 9.6 19
35 Berardi Andrea
AP'03Ponte Vecchio Basket
190 9.5 24
36 Moretti Massimiliano
APU18BC Fratta Umbertide
189 8.6 16
37 De Grossi Riccardo
APU18Basket Todi
189 9.0 23
38 Giannullo Emmanuele
AFU18Ponte Vecchio Basket
188 9.9 25
39 Bartolucci Tommaso
PM'03Cab Stamura Ancona
186 11.6 28
40 Gospodinov Veselin Veselinov
AP'02Cab Stamura Ancona
181 13.9 28
41 Malloni Claudio
APU18Poderosa Montegranaro
179 10.5 23
42 Solforosi Nicolò
AP'03Cab Stamura Ancona
178 8.1 20
43 Curic Samuele
APU18Metauro Basket Academy
171 7.8 16
44 Mariani Alessio
APU18Poderosa Montegranaro
169 7.3 18
45 Komolov Daniel
AP'02Bramante Basket
165 7.9 15
46 Castorino Elia
PM'03Sambenedettese Bk Academy
165 7.9 33
47 Gnoffo Richard Gaetano
AP'02Cab Stamura Ancona
160 8.4 18
48 Traore Issa
PMU18Ponte Vecchio Basket
159 7.2 18
49 Anibaldi Edoardo
PM'03Cab Stamura Ancona
159 13.3 31
50 Palmieri Francesco
G'02Bramante Basket
154 7.3 16