CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 16 Eccellenza Maschile Marche 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Bonucci Francesco
U16BC Fratta Umbertide
342 26.3 43
2 Gialletti Luca
U16Perugia Basket
176 25.1 30
3 Sgarzini Elia
GU16Victoria Libertas Pesaro
167 11.9 19
4 Tombari Leonardo
PMU16Victoria Libertas Pesaro
145 10.4 25
5 Crispoltoni
BC Fratta Umbertide
133 10.2 19
6 Ciacci Christian
PMU16Victoria Libertas Pesaro
130 11.8 22
7 Venti Mattia
U16BC Fratta Umbertide
129 9.9 21
8 Fonisto Nigel Robert
U16Cab Stamura Ancona
129 12.9 23
9 Grimaldi Matteo
GU16Victoria Libertas Pesaro
106 8.2 23
10 Filippetti Luca
GU16Cab Stamura Ancona
103 9.4 17
11 Nicolini Enrico
GU16Victoria Libertas Pesaro
99 7.6 16
12 Cevolini Paolo
PMU16Victoria Libertas Pesaro
94 6.7 14
13 Carboni Francesco
GU16Cab Stamura Ancona
90 8.2 13
14 Giannullo Emanuele
AFU16Ponte Vecchio Basket
85 21.3 25
15 Piccionne Niccolò
PMU15Cab Stamura Ancona
84 7.6 19
16 Guerra Filippo
APU16Victoria Libertas Pesaro
84 7.0 15
17 Prenga
Pallacanestro Fermignano
76 15.2 23
18 Bossi
BC Fratta Umbertide
68 5.2 15
19 Trettaccone
Basket Maceratese
68 13.6 19
20 Regai Mohamed Alì
APU16Cab Stamura Ancona
67 6.7 19
21 Palmioli Federico
APU16Cab Stamura Ancona
64 7.1 14
22 Rosini Matteo
PMU16Ponte Vecchio Basket
64 10.7 17
23 Paffi
BC Fratta Umbertide
62 4.8 14
24 Lico Riccardo
AFU16Victoria Libertas Pesaro
60 10.0 17
25 Rovedi Matteo
APU16Victoria Libertas Pesaro
58 4.1 10
26 Babucci Antonio
BC Fratta Umbertide
58 4.5 14
27 Ragni Giovanni
U16Perugia Basket
57 8.1 16
28 Mogetta
Basket Maceratese
57 11.4 24
29 Traore Issa
PMU16Ponte Vecchio Basket
56 11.2 23
30 Mariucci Filippo
Perugia Basket
56 8.0 13
31 Palomba Alessandro
Perugia Basket
55 7.9 17
32 Biondini Mattia
Aurora Jesi
54 13.5 18
33 Cavedine Andrea
GU16Victoria Libertas Pesaro
51 3.9 16
34 Ciani Daniele
U16Ponte Vecchio Basket
50 10.0 21
35 Isolani Alessandro
APU16Cab Stamura Ancona
50 4.5 10
36 Castrichini Tommaso
PMU16Ponte Vecchio Basket
49 9.8 28
37 Spina
Basket Maceratese
47 9.4 21
38 Alves Ponciano Ryan
APU16Victoria Libertas Pesaro
46 4.2 15
39 Flamini
BC Fratta Umbertide
46 3.5 7
40 Fabbri
Pallacanestro Senigallia
46 11.5 24
41 Ponzella Federico
PMU16Cab Stamura Ancona
46 4.2 11
42 Arduini
Pallacanestro Fermignano
45 9.0 13
43 Rischioni
Basket Maceratese
44 8.8 14
44 Moretti
Aurora Jesi
42 10.5 18
45 Cenerini Giacomo
Perugia Basket
41 6.8 11
46 Di Cola
Perugia Basket
41 6.8 10
47 Grilli
BC Fratta Umbertide
41 3.2 9
48 Santarelli Niccolò
APU16Cab Stamura Ancona
38 4.2 11
49 Simo Raffaele
GU16Cab Stamura Ancona
38 4.8 10
50 Marini
Pallacanestro Senigallia
37 9.3 16