MARCATORI Prima Divisione Maschile Marche 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Tagnani Matteo
G'89Pergola Basket
526 26.3 45
2 Valla Manuel
AP'82Lupo Pantano Pesaro
286 15.1 24
3 Massanelli Mattia
AP'00Camb Basket Montecchio sq.B
247 12.4 22
4 Patrignani Dennis
AP'02Camb Basket Montecchio sq.B
240 12.0 26
5 Cordella Tommaso
AP'93Lupo Basket Pesaro
196 13.1 24
6 Bartoli Alessandro
AP'86Pallacanestro Acqualagna
191 11.2 19
7 Scatassa Luca
AP'81Pallacanestro Acqualagna
187 12.5 21
8 Bragagnolo Thomas
G'94Lupo Basket Pesaro
185 12.3 21
9 Focacetti Federico
AP'80Pupazzi di Pezza PS
184 10.8 17
10 Cricelli Francesco
AP'78Bees BPJ Pesaro
182 10.7 18
11 Bocconcelli Matteo
AP'94Lupo Basket Pesaro
182 14.0 27
12 Ciriscioli Francesco Brian
AP'00Basket 93 Vadese sq.B
179 9.9 20
13 Buccarini Giovanni
AP'92Pergola Basket
166 8.3 16
14 Spadoni Alberto
AP'00Lupo Pantano Pesaro
158 7.9 18
15 Ricci Giovanni
AP'03Pallacanestro Acqualagna
157 14.3 27
16 Alberto Alessandro
AP'84Basket 93 Vadese sq.B
155 8.2 19
17 Murattini Massimiliano
AF'78Basket Montefeltro
152 8.9 15
18 Grassi Mattia
AP'99Basket 93 Vadese sq.B
152 9.5 16
19 Lelli Eugenio
AP'86Pallacanestro Acqualagna
148 7.4 17
20 D'Orazio Lorenzo
APU18Basket Fanum sq.B
145 12.1 23
21 Agostini Fulvio Alexandro
AP'02Camb Basket Montecchio sq.B
140 10.8 20
22 Falasconi Antonio Luigi
AP'97Lupo Pantano Pesaro
136 8.5 15
23 Piarulli Luigi Maria
AP'91Camb Basket Montecchio sq.B
131 7.7 14
24 Peguero Rodriguez Livian Ariel
G'98Lupo Basket Pesaro
131 11.9 21
25 Del Monte Filippo
AP'84Candelara Basket
128 11.6 19
26 Severi Valentino
AP'70Basket Montefeltro
124 7.3 15
27 Panunzi Gabriele
G'94Basket Montefeltro
123 7.7 21
28 Fabbri Luca
AP'81Pupazzi di Pezza PS
119 7.9 15
29 Rocchi Davide
AP'71Pupazzi di Pezza PS
115 7.2 13
30 Farinelli Mattia
AP'90Bees BPJ Pesaro
114 6.0 16
31 Gabrielli Luca
AP'89Bees BPJ Pesaro
112 5.9 13
32 Alessandrelli Enrico
AP'72Lupo Pantano Pesaro
111 6.9 16
33 Sarti Alessandro
AP'01Lupo Pantano Pesaro
107 9.7 21
34 Rossi
Candelara Basket
107 9.7 21
35 Amatori Nicola
AP'02Basket 93 Vadese sq.B
105 6.2 15
36 Bailetti Massimiliano
AP'78Pupazzi di Pezza PS
105 15.0 32
37 Baldassarri Alessandro
AP'96Basket 93 Vadese sq.B
102 6.4 20
38 Volpi Umberto
APU18Basket Fanum sq.B
102 7.3 15
39 Gasparelli Francesco
AF'91Basket Montefeltro
102 8.5 20
40 Schiazzano Gennaro
AP'96Basket Rovere
100 6.3 13
41 Sabbatini Filippo
AP'90Pergola Basket
100 7.1 18
42 Filippini Diego
AP'87Bees BPJ Pesaro
98 9.8 17
43 Stocchi Stefano
AP'64Pupazzi di Pezza PS
97 6.9 13
44 Talozzi Michele
AP'89Basket 93 Vadese sq.B
93 8.5 14
45 Palumbo Nicolò
AF'96Basket Fanum sq.B
91 5.7 11
46 Magi Luca
AF'88Lupo Pantano Pesaro
91 6.1 11
47 Tontini Andrea
AP'82Bees BPJ Pesaro
91 6.1 13
48 Barattini Matteo
AP'99Pallacanestro Acqualagna
90 5.6 11
49 Pistola Matteo
AP'90Basket 93 Vadese sq.B
88 5.5 12
50 Fabbri Carlo
AP'84Candelara Basket
86 5.7 11