CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 16 Eccellenza Maschile Friuli Venezia Giulia 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Ndompetelo Saka Gethsem
3S Cordenons
231 16.5 24
2 Bot G.
Sistema Basket Pordenone
200 18.2 28
3 Muzzo
3S Cordenons
182 13.0 22
4 Bonano Mattia
PMU16Pall2004 Trieste
181 12.9 18
5 Ius Marco
CU16Pall2004 Trieste
174 12.4 25
6 Zacchigna Mauro
APU16Pall2004 Trieste
164 12.6 22
7 Bortolus Riccardo
3S Cordenons
139 10.7 20
8 Gattel
Sistema Basket Pordenone
128 16.0 21
9 Tagliaferro Marco
GU16Pall2004 Trieste
124 9.5 29
10 Minetto Alessandro
3S Cordenons
124 8.9 18
11 Accordino
Sistema Basket Pordenone
120 10.9 23
12 Zomero Michele
GU16Vis Spilimbergo
114 22.8 29
13 Rolli Matteo
PMU16Pall2004 Trieste
114 8.1 16
14 Pizzinato Stefano
3S Cordenons
109 7.8 17
15 Valese Andrea
3S Cordenons
106 8.2 16
16 Eva Tommaso
PMU16Pall2004 Trieste
102 9.3 17
17 Vianello
Sistema Basket Pordenone
98 9.8 18
18 Giovanetti Federico
AFU16Pall2004 Trieste
84 7.0 13
19 Dukic
Sistema Basket Pordenone
83 9.2 16
20 De Giuseppe Luca
GU16Pall2004 Trieste
79 6.1 16
21 Bot T.
Sistema Basket Pordenone
75 7.5 15
22 Anello Andrea
APU16Pall2004 Trieste
69 5.3 10
23 Viola Gianluca
PMU16Libertas S.Daniele del Friuli
67 22.3 29
24 Orzan
Dinamo Gorizia
66 13.2 23
25 Piccin Stefano
APU16Pall2004 Trieste
66 4.7 8
26 Camporeale Danny
APU16Pall2004 Trieste
61 4.7 14
27 Barel
Pallacanestro Codroipese
59 11.8 20
28 Banjac Adam
3S Cordenons
59 4.9 10
29 Micalich Enrico
GU16APU Udine
53 17.7 21
30 Bet
Vis Spilimbergo
47 9.4 20
31 Valoppi
Pallacanestro Codroipese
47 9.4 14
32 De Nadai
Sistema Basket Pordenone
47 4.3 15
33 Persico Denis
GU16Pall2004 Trieste
46 5.1 14
34 Roseano Matteo
APU Udine
44 11.0 18
35 Measso
Sistema Basket Pordenone
43 3.9 16
36 Montagner
Sistema Basket Pordenone
43 5.4 15
37 Hushi
Pallacanestro Codroipese
43 8.6 20
38 Venturi Riccardo
APU Udine
42 10.5 15
39 Gattolini Mattia
U16APU Udine
42 14.0 20
40 Di Bin
3S Cordenons
41 4.1 14
41 Balladino Shaka
APU Udine
39 9.8 13
42 Favaretto
Vis Spilimbergo
39 7.8 12
43 Bortolussi
Libertas Gonars
39 19.5 21
44 Famos
Dinamo Gorizia
36 7.2 13
45 Tramontano Saverio
GU16Vis Spilimbergo
36 7.2 10
46 Mccanick
Sistema Basket Pordenone
32 2.9 9
47 Daneluzzi
Pallacanestro Codroipese
31 6.2 10
48 De Biaggio Mattia
GU16Libertas Gonars
29 14.5 26
49 Pauli Matteo
CU16Pall2004 Trieste
29 4.8 12
50 Sorrentino
Dinamo Gorizia
29 9.7 23