MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Friuli Venezia Giulia 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Kojanec Patrick
AP'96Sokol Aurisina
89 12.7 21
2 Albanese Enrico
G'97Sokol Aurisina
55 7.9 15
3 Malalan Erik
AP'94Sokol Aurisina
55 7.9 16
4 Oggioni Riccardo
AP'94Barcolana Trieste
50 8.3 16
5 Sossi Niko
PM'91Sokol Aurisina
49 7.0 14
6 Gutty Francesco
AP'01Sokol Aurisina
49 7.0 13
7 Folla Sebastiano
AP'03Barcolana Trieste
49 8.2 13
8 Padovani Pietro
AP'94Barcolana Trieste
48 16.0 20
9 Padoan Luca
AP'01Barcolana Trieste
39 9.8 17
10 Davide Matteo
AP'98Basket 4 Trieste Sq. B
38 12.7 18
11 Furlan Matija
AP'98Sokol Aurisina
33 4.7 14
12 Maniago Niccolò
AP'02Basket 4 Trieste Sq. B
32 10.7 14
13 Bado Alberto
AP'00Barcolana Trieste
31 5.2 20
14 Malalan Matej
AP'91Sokol Aurisina
30 4.3 14
15 Marcori Piero
AF'98Barcolana Trieste
30 7.5 11
16 Celin Diego
PM'93Breg Dolina sq.B
30 15.0 23
17 Gallo Andrea
AP'95Barcolana Trieste
29 5.8 8
18 Perotti Lorenzo
AP'89Basket 4 Trieste Sq. B
23 7.7 16
19 Filipac Erik
G'90Breg Dolina sq.B
21 10.5 13
20 Sattler Riccardo
AP'90Barcolana Trieste
19 3.2 6
21 Ferfolja Jan
PM'99Sokol Aurisina
19 4.8 6
22 Bellanova Mario
AP'96Barcolana Trieste
18 3.0 11
23 Devcich Martin
C'90Breg Dolina sq.B
18 9.0 11
24 Percic Matej
PM'00Sokol Aurisina
17 4.3 7
25 Oblak Mitja
AP'86Breg Dolina sq.B
15 7.5 11
26 Visintini Tommaso
PM'99Santos Trieste sq.B
15 15.0 15
27 Mravic Leonardo
C'90Basket 4 Trieste Sq. B
14 4.7 8
28 Nadlisek Stefan
G'92Breg Dolina sq.B
13 6.5 9
29 Formigli Matteo
AP'90Breg Dolina sq.B
11 5.5 7
30 Boschin Giacomo
AP'98Santos Trieste sq.B
11 11.0 11
31 Sclip Samuele
AP'99Basket 4 Trieste Sq. B
10 3.3 6
32 Bonin Francesco
AP'01Basket 4 Trieste Sq. B
10 3.3 6
33 Tercon Matija
PM'02Breg Dolina sq.B
10 5.0 8
34 Visintini Alberto
AP'98Santos Trieste sq.B
10 10.0 10
35 Antonello Mauro
AP'97Barcolana Trieste
9 1.5 7
36 Verginella Daniele
AP'01Barcolana Trieste
8 1.3 4
37 Pedrotti Francesco
AP'89Santos Trieste sq.B
8 8.0 8
38 Rigoni Enrico Maria
AP'96Santos Trieste sq.B
8 8.0 8
39 Grgic Ivan
AP'98Sokol Aurisina
7 1.4 3
40 Visintin Cristian
AP'97Sokol Aurisina
6 0.9 4
41 Usaj Ivo
PM'97Sokol Aurisina
6 6.0 6
42 Della Morte Giorgio
AP'01Santos Trieste sq.B
6 6.0 6
43 Grossetto Luca
AP'89Barcolana Trieste
5 1.3 2
44 Tercon Erik
AP'02Sokol Aurisina
5 1.3 5
45 Giraldi Giacomo
AP'96Santos Trieste sq.B
5 5.0 5
46 Deponte Vittorio
AP'02Basket 4 Trieste Sq. B
4 2.0 2
47 Felluga Matteo
AP'96Santos Trieste sq.B
4 4.0 4
48 Minelli Leonardo
AP'97Basket 4 Trieste Sq. B
4 4.0 4
49 Trento Giacomo
C'98Basket 4 Trieste Sq. B
3 3.0 3
50 Radovcic
Barcolana Trieste
2 0.7 2