CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 16 Femminile Campania 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Iannelli Laura
PMU15New Cap Marigliano
148 9.3 19
2 Amato Fabiana
AFU15New Cap Marigliano
111 6.9 18
3 Annarumma Andrea
APU15New Cap Marigliano
109 6.8 18
4 Manco Lucia
GU15New Cap Marigliano
88 5.5 16
5 Mascia Paola
GU13New Cap Marigliano
87 5.8 17
6 Riccio Chiara
PMU14New Cap Marigliano
48 3.7 8
7 Guarino Nadia
APU14New Cap Marigliano
48 4.8 10
8 Romano Sharon
Pallacanestro Libertà
43 21.5 31
9 Mancuso Giulia
GU16Basket 75 Casalnuovo sq.B
40 20.0 21
10 Monda
Basket 75 Casalnuovo sq.B
33 16.5 20
11 Mottola Greta
PMU16Basket 75 Casalnuovo sq.B
23 11.5 15
12 Sapio Anna
AFU14New Cap Marigliano
21 1.4 5
13 Di Sarno Gaia
AFU15Azzurra Cercola
19 19.0 19
14 Summa Maria
U16Basilia Potenza
17 17.0 17
15 Auletta Maria Luisa
U16Basilia Potenza
15 15.0 15
16 Manna Palma
Basket Femminile Stabia
15 15.0 15
17 Onugha Deborah
Salerno Basket 92
14 14.0 14
18 Stabile Giulia
PMU16Basket 75 Casalnuovo sq.B
14 7.0 10
19 Capuozzo
Cestistica Ischia
13 13.0 13
20 Limongiello
Bulls Avellino
13 13.0 13
21 Iarrusso Martina
Pallacanestro Libertà
12 6.0 6
22 Guadagno Benedetta
APU16Basket 75 Casalnuovo sq.B
12 6.0 7
23 Bernardo Sofia
GU15Juvecaserta Academy
12 12.0 12
24 Molinari Giuditta
Basilia Potenza
12 12.0 12
25 Riccio Annachiara
Pallacanestro Libertà
10 5.0 6
26 Bocchetti Benedetta
GU15Azzurra Cercola
10 10.0 10
27 Purcaro Ludovica
AFU16Basket 75 Casalnuovo sq.B
10 5.0 8
28 Diop
Juvecaserta Academy
10 10.0 10
29 Pragliola Antonietta
PMU15Azzurra Cercola
9 9.0 9
30 Hristova
Juvecaserta Academy
9 9.0 9
31 Caramanno
Salerno Basket 92
8 8.0 8
32 Picariello
Bulls Avellino
8 8.0 8
33 Cozzolino
Azzurra Cercola
7 7.0 7
34 Tudor Roxana
Pallacanestro Libertà
7 7.0 7
35 Barbato Sara
APU16Basket 75 Casalnuovo sq.B
7 3.5 5
36 Manganiello Veronica
GU16Azzurra Cercola
7 7.0 7
37 Abbatiello Francesca
Pallacanestro Libertà
7 3.5 5
38 D'Argenzio
Juvecaserta Academy
6 6.0 6
39 Falino Chiara
GU16Azzurra Cercola
6 6.0 6
40 Caliendo Emma
GU14New Cap Marigliano
6 0.5 3
41 Monda Clelia
GU14New Cap Marigliano
6 0.5 4
42 Cuomo
Cestistica Ischia
6 6.0 6
43 Casillo Chiara
APU16New Cap Marigliano
6 2.0 6
44 Raia Raffaella
APU15Azzurra Cercola
6 6.0 6
45 Migliaccio
Cestistica Ischia
5 5.0 5
46 Stigliano Cristina
APU16Basket Femminile Stabia
5 5.0 5
47 Falcone
Bulls Avellino
5 5.0 5
48 De Rosa Chiara
APU16Basket 75 Casalnuovo sq.B
4 2.0 2
49 Allocca Oriana
APU16New Cap Marigliano
4 0.4 2
50 Mattiace Aurora
U15Basilia Potenza
4 4.0 4