MARCATORI Serie D Maschile Campania 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Magarinos Jorge Gabriel S.
AP'95Pallacanestro Piedimonte Matese
299 29.9 39
2 Tronco Nicola
G'99ENSI Caserta
193 19.3 30
3 Ambrosano Francesco
C'89Pol. Battipagliese
189 18.9 31
4 Salerno Giuseppe
AP'03Pol. Agropoli
168 16.8 32
5 Di Donna Carmine
C'83Sporting Club Torregreco
162 18.0 37
6 Salerno Vincenzo Antonio
AP'03Pol. Agropoli
162 18.0 27
7 Cavalluzzo Vincenzo
G'91ENSI Caserta
161 16.1 26
8 Fiorillo Antonio
G'97Cava Dei Tirreni Basketball
158 22.6 31
9 Alaimo Erick
AP'90Centro Ester Barra
156 17.3 25
10 Fantino Eloy Agustin
AF'94Pallacanestro Piedimonte Matese
144 14.4 23
11 Mandarino Christian
G'97Cava Dei Tirreni Basketball
137 19.6 30
12 Santoro Roberto
G'94Centro Ester Barra
131 13.1 29
13 Esposito Michele
PM'99SLZ Basket Solofra
118 14.8 26
14 Caduto Giuseppe Antonio
G'01ENSI Caserta
108 10.8 17
15 Buontempo Nicola
PM'94Pallacanestro Piedimonte Matese
106 10.6 16
16 De Cunzo Giuseppe Roberto
C'91SLZ Basket Solofra
100 10.0 23
17 Borgia Antonio
AP'96Pol. Battipagliese
99 9.9 19
18 Pastore Marco
PM'93Pol. Pro Cangiani
98 19.6 28
19 Sparano Francesco
AF'92Pol. Pro Cangiani
95 11.9 21
20 Brancaccio Luca
G'92Pol. Pro Cangiani
89 9.9 15
21 Attianese Fabio
C'92Pallacanestro Antoniana
89 17.8 33
22 Marino Raffaele Junior
AP'96Pol. Agropoli
88 9.8 17
23 Volpe Niccolò
PM'99Pol. Battipagliese
83 8.3 14
24 Giovannone Nicola
G'96Pol. Battipagliese
83 8.3 19
25 Guzzo Luigi
AP'01Pol. Battipagliese
83 8.3 14
26 Di Giorgio Simone
PM'02Pol. Pro Cangiani
81 10.1 17
27 Piscicelli Francesco Pio
PM'87Sporting Club Torregreco
81 13.5 23
28 Grieco Nicolò
AF'98SLZ Basket Solofra
79 9.9 16
29 Palma Enrico
G'83Pol. Agropoli
72 9.0 14
30 Giordano Michele
G'00Pallacanestro Antoniana
71 14.2 25
31 Mataluna Arcangelo
AF'00ENSI Caserta
68 8.5 16
32 Romito Giuseppe
PM'96Sporting Club Torregreco
68 8.5 17
33 Vietri Benjamin
G'00SLZ Basket Solofra
67 9.6 14
34 Ciccone Christian
AF'99ENSI Caserta
65 6.5 15
35 Erra Crescenzo
AP'97Pol. Battipagliese
65 13.0 20
36 Spinelli Antonio
G'91Pol. Agropoli
64 10.7 21
37 Campanelli Italo
G'00Pallacanestro Piedimonte Matese
63 6.3 21
38 Paterno Roberto
AP'01Pallacanestro Piedimonte Matese
62 6.9 12
39 Balestrieri Giovanni
AF'92Centro Ester Barra
60 8.6 18
40 Germano Umberto
AP'02Sporting Club Torregreco
59 5.9 14
41 Del Vacchio Michele
PM'99SLZ Basket Solofra
58 8.3 16
42 Guarino Michele
G'90Centro Ester Barra
58 14.5 24
43 Cucco Andrea
PM'98Pol. Battipagliese
57 5.7 12
44 Gaudino Alessandro
AP'90Centro Ester Barra
57 5.7 10
45 Esposito Giovanni
AF'88SLZ Basket Solofra
56 6.2 12
46 Cirillo Alfredo Mauro
AF'93Cava Dei Tirreni Basketball
54 7.7 13
47 Conti Fabrizio
G'00Pol. Pro Cangiani
54 10.8 16
48 Pone Nicolas
PM'96Centro Ester Barra
53 5.3 12
49 Manzi Antonio
AP'96Cava Dei Tirreni Basketball
53 8.8 18
50 Tempone Manuel
APU18Pol. Agropoli
50 5.0 12