# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Buono Andrea 21 21.0 21 29 play Cestistica Ischia
2 Di Lorenzo Dario 21 21.0 21 25 play Basket Casapulla
3 Guarino Michele 18 18.0 18 29 guardia Pol2000 Portici
4 Cavallaro Pasquale 17 17.0 17 34 ala forte Cestistica Ischia
5 Pesante Francesco Pio 17 17.0 17 U18 guardia ACSI Bk90 Avellino
6 Olivetti Marco 17 17.0 17 30 ala forte Basket Casapulla
7 Chirico Liberato 16 16.0 16 18 play Nuova Pol. Stabia
8 Donnarumma Francesco 15 15.0 15 23 centro Nuova Pol. Stabia
9 Di Donna Carmine 14 14.0 14 36 centro Sporting Club Torregreco
10 Campa Alessio 14 14.0 14 21 ala piccola Pol2000 Portici
11 Percuoco Antonio 14 14.0 14 25 ala piccola Pol2000 Portici
12 Esposito Matteo 13 13.0 13 18 guardia Basket Casapulla
13 Ragnino Ivano 12 12.0 12 23 ala piccola ENSI Caserta
14 Regina Ettore 12 12.0 12 25 centro BC Casal di Principe
15 Saggese Vittorio 12 12.0 12 22 play Nuova Pol. Stabia
16 Lini Antimo 12 12.0 12 28 guardia Sorriso Azzurro Sant'Antimo
17 Russelli Giovanni 12 12.0 12 42 guardia Cestistica Ischia
18 Longobardi Giuliano 12 12.0 12 19 ala piccola Basket Casapulla
19 Notari Carmine 12 12.0 12 29 centro Virtus Piscinola
20 Marino Salvatore 12 12.0 12 19 centro Virtus Piscinola
21 Ilardi Mirko Mario 12 12.0 12 30 play BC Casal di Principe
22 Gaudino Alessandro 11 11.0 11 29 ala piccola Pol2000 Portici
23 Fato Christian 11 11.0 11 22 ala piccola Sorriso Azzurro Sant'Antimo
24 Di Capua Antonio 11 11.0 11 31 ala piccola Sporting Club Torregreco
25 Chirico Francesco 11 11.0 11 20 guardia Nuova Pol. Stabia
26 Vittozzi Angelo 10 10.0 10 18 ala piccola Pol2000 Portici
27 Santoro Emanuele 10 10.0 10 19 ala piccola Virtus Piscinola
28 Buglione Francesco Gennaro 10 10.0 10 U18 play ACSI Bk90 Avellino
29 Celentano Roberto 10 10.0 10 25 ala piccola BC Casal di Principe
30 Romito Giuseppe 9 9.0 9 23 play Sporting Club Torregreco
31 D'Isep Adriano 9 9.0 9 27 play ENSI Caserta
32 Mattei Livio 9 9.0 9 26 ala piccola Pol2000 Portici
33 Vanesio Stefano 8 8.0 8 24 ala piccola Virtus Piscinola
34 Barbarisi Antonio 8 8.0 8 33 centro ENSI Caserta
35 Paradiso Alessandro 8 8.0 8 27 ala forte Sporting Club Torregreco
36 Ferrara Lorenzo 8 8.0 8 U18 play ACSI Bk90 Avellino
37 Farina Antonio 8 8.0 8 25 play ENSI Caserta
38 Iannelli Luca 8 8.0 8 20 ala piccola Sorriso Azzurro Sant'Antimo
39 Angelino Raffaele 8 8.0 8 31 ala piccola Sorriso Azzurro Sant'Antimo
40 Della Peruta Francesco 8 8.0 8 32 ala piccola ENSI Caserta
41 De Rosa Matteo 7 7.0 7 21 play BC Casal di Principe
42 Musella Mario 7 7.0 7 19 ala piccola Cestistica Ischia
43 Somma Andrea 7 7.0 7 30 play Nuova Pol. Stabia
44 Di Palma Pasquale Luca 7 7.0 7 23 guardia Cestistica Ischia
45 Petrecca Giovanni 7 7.0 7 25 play Virtus Piscinola
46 Orazzo Stefano 7 7.0 7 36 centro Nuova Pol. Stabia
47 Manzo Gianmarco 6 6.0 6 22 ala forte Sporting Club Torregreco
48 Piccolo Antonio 6 6.0 6 20 guardia Virtus Piscinola
49 Di Martino Elio 6 6.0 6 20 play ENSI Caserta
50 D'Agostino Giuseppe Tarcisio 6 6.0 6 31 ala forte Sorriso Azzurro Sant'Antimo