# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Nocera Gianmarco 68 34.0 42 26 ala piccola Tigers Saviano
2 Guerriero Matteo 48 24.0 31 19 play Virtus 04 Curti
3 Mandarino Christian 45 22.5 28 22 guardia Promo BK Marigliano
4 Fabiano Luca 39 19.5 24 27 guardia Pallacanestro Trinità
5 Garcia Bustamante Taylor Douglas 38 19.0 19 32 play Cestistica Benevento
6 Cullia Giovanni 38 19.0 20 28 centro Basket Mugnano
7 Tavassi Armando 37 18.5 20 24 guardia Basket Mugnano
8 Bacchini Milo 36 18.0 22 29 guardia Basilicatasport Potenza
9 Requena Federico Nicolas 35 17.5 20 33 ala forte Cestistica Benevento
10 Barauskas Nerijus 33 16.5 17 27 centro Pallacanestro Trinità
11 Minervini Alessandro 31 15.5 20 28 ala piccola Sporting Portici
12 Civita Giovanni 30 15.0 16 20 ala forte Basket Mugnano
13 Lorusso Danilo 30 15.0 22 40 ala forte Basilicatasport Potenza
14 Porfido Antonio 30 15.0 19 29 guardia Virtus 04 Curti
15 Ambrosano Francesco 30 15.0 15 30 centro Pallacanestro Trinità
16 Salzillo Antonio 29 14.5 17 24 guardia Promo BK Marigliano
17 Diop Khalifa Babacar 28 14.0 16 31 centro Folgore Nocera
18 Palma Giuliano 28 14.0 17 29 play Basket Parete
19 Falco Luca 27 13.5 16 20 ala piccola Tigers Saviano
20 Minervini Francesco 26 13.0 16 31 guardia Sporting Portici
21 Fiore Riccardo 25 12.5 17 34 guardia Basket Parete
22 Moccia Carmine 25 12.5 13 35 ala piccola Cestistica Benevento
23 Carbone Marco 25 12.5 18 30 ala piccola Basket Parete
24 Balestrieri Giovanni 24 12.0 16 27 ala forte Promo BK Marigliano
25 Anceschi Dario Paolo 23 11.5 15 22 centro Sporting Portici
26 Vecchione Davide 22 11.0 13 20 play Folgore Nocera
27 Di Febbraio Pasquale 22 11.0 14 36 centro Basket Parete
28 Esposito Michele 21 10.5 12 20 play Cestistica Benevento
29 Nocerino Bruno 21 10.5 13 22 play Promo BK Marigliano
30 Angius Edoardo 20 10.0 11 22 play Basilicatasport Potenza
31 Calcavecchia Vincenzo 20 10.0 10 22 guardia Tigers Saviano
32 Capaccio Stefano 20 10.0 15 34 play Folgore Nocera
33 Caggiula Matteo 19 9.5 14 24 guardia Basilicatasport Potenza
34 Zaccaro Alessandro 18 9.0 10 20 ala piccola Basket Mugnano
35 Pedata Paolo 17 8.5 10 23 guardia Basket Parete
36 Rusciano Luciano 17 8.5 11 36 centro Cestistica Benevento
37 Rianna Walter 17 8.5 10 23 ala piccola Cestistica Benevento
38 Manzo Antonio 17 8.5 10 29 centro Tigers Saviano
39 Manzi Antonio 17 8.5 10 23 ala piccola Folgore Nocera
40 Lucci Francesco 17 17.0 17 U18 play Flavio BK Pozzuoli
41 Minieri Vincenzo 17 8.5 9 19 play Sporting Portici
42 Bocciero Rosario 16 8.0 9 20 guardia Virtus 04 Curti
43 Domenicone Luca 15 7.5 11 28 guardia Basket Parete
44 Mbaye Amadou Diokel 15 7.5 9 25 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trinità
45 Catapano Pasquale 15 15.0 15 34 guardia Cava Dei Tirreni BKball
46 Panico Luca 15 7.5 11 22 ala piccola Tigers Saviano
47 Munno Gerardo 14 7.0 8 23 guardia Virtus 04 Curti
48 Sileikis Kasparas 14 7.0 10 24 guardia Pallacanestro Trinità
49 Sarnataro Emanuele 14 7.0 9 20 play Basket Mugnano
50 De Marca Luca 13 6.5 7 U18 guardia Basilicatasport Potenza