# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Simaitis Domantas 362 21.3 31 26 guardia New Basket Agropoli
2 Carrichiello Ernesto 356 23.7 39 36 ala piccola New Caserta Basket
3 Ouandie Alex 348 20.5 35 24 ala piccola New Basket Agropoli
4 Louiserre Romain 344 21.5 32 26 ala forte Forio Basket Ischia
5 Pesic Mihajlo 340 21.3 33 39 centro Basket Venafro
6 Fall Serigne Abdoul Ahad 265 16.6 27 42 ala forte Planet Basket Catanzaro
7 Verazzo Armando 263 20.2 37 U18 ala piccola Pall. San Michele Maddaloni
8 Greco Pasquale 262 16.4 27 27 play Cercola Basket
9 Molinari Dario 257 15.1 24 28 guardia Cercola Basket
10 Seskus Domantas 252 18.0 29 28 play Angri Pallacanestro
11 Di Napoli Fabio 234 13.8 38 39 play Forio Basket Ischia
12 Manning Juan Dwight 229 13.5 28 23 guardia Basket Bellizzi
13 Johnson Iii Linton 227 16.2 23 40 centro BC Irpinia
14 Filippi Aldo 222 13.9 28 31 ala forte Pallacanestro Salerno
15 Kochev Radoslav 216 13.5 21 25 ala piccola Pallacanestro Salerno
16 Iannicelli Andrea 213 12.5 20 29 guardia Basket Bellizzi
17 Gandoy Martin Miguel 212 19.3 26 29 guardia Forio Basket Ischia
18 Anaekwe Obinna Simon 210 13.1 25 19 centro Angri Pallacanestro
19 Pignalosa Gabriele 207 12.9 25 32 guardia Basket Venafro
20 Commisso Cosimo 207 12.2 25 20 play Planet Basket Catanzaro
21 Melillo Marco 206 12.1 21 21 play Angri Pallacanestro
22 Sprude Kalvis 205 17.1 24 33 centro Angri Pallacanestro
23 Diaz Raul Lazaro 205 13.7 21 22 ala piccola New Caserta Basket
24 Barreiro Yael 205 12.8 22 32 ala forte Basket Venafro
25 Sammartino Raffaello 198 12.4 22 34 ala forte Pallacanestro Salerno
26 Orefice Stefano 195 17.7 31 29 play Il Globo Isernia
27 Loiq Marie Dabangata 192 12.0 20 U18 ala piccola Pall. San Michele Maddaloni
28 Scognamiglio Marco 188 14.5 37 22 ala piccola Cercola Basket
29 Ferrara Maurizio 183 13.1 26 34 play BC Irpinia
30 Salvatore Alessandro 171 10.1 20 28 guardia Pallacanestro Salerno
31 Di Mauro Marco 164 9.6 16 34 ala piccola Basket Bellizzi
32 Chiavazzo Francesco 163 10.2 22 33 guardia Angri Pallacanestro
33 Procopio Andrea 162 9.5 22 20 ala piccola Planet Basket Catanzaro
34 Loncarevic David 159 9.4 19 29 centro Forio Basket Ischia
35 De Martino Pasquale 157 11.2 17 29 guardia Pallacanestro Salerno
36 Papa Domenico 156 13.0 22 20 guardia Pall. San Michele Maddaloni
37 Petronella Gabriele 156 12.0 25 U18 guardia Il Globo Isernia
38 Sorrentino Gianmarco 154 11.0 24 27 guardia Forio Basket Ischia
39 Beatrice Ernesto 149 9.3 19 30 play Basket Bellizzi
40 Borrelli Luigi 146 8.6 18 30 play New Basket Agropoli
41 Ferretti Alete 145 8.5 20 25 ala piccola New Basket Agropoli
42 Lucci Gabriele 124 7.8 33 22 play New Caserta Basket
43 Malkic Stefan 120 8.6 22 20 ala piccola Planet Basket Catanzaro
44 Esposito Gerardo 118 10.7 22 37 ala piccola Basket Bellizzi
45 Stolic Mladen 117 6.9 16 20 ala piccola Planet Basket Catanzaro
46 Forino Francesco 116 7.7 15 42 centro BC Irpinia
47 Minchella Raffaele 115 7.2 15 29 guardia Basket Venafro
48 Liburdi Mauro 114 22.8 28 38 ala forte Basket Venafro
49 Egas D'Andrea Santiago Manuel 107 8.9 13 24 play Pallacanestro Salerno
50 Iannicelli Fabio 106 7.1 23 24 play BC Irpinia