# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Pragliola Antonietta 112 18.7 28 U15 Azzurra Cercola sq.B
2 Muscetta Marika 85 12.1 18 20 Meomartini Benevento
3 Mazzella 83 13.8 18 U18 Cestistica Ischia
4 Sicignano Giusy 81 11.6 19 21 play Free Basketball Scafati sq.B
5 Fumo Giorgia 80 11.4 22 19 guardia New Cap Marigliano
6 Formato Serena 73 10.4 16 21 ala piccola Meomartini Benevento
7 Codispoti Giorgia 69 11.5 20 19 ala forte Free Basketball Scafati sq.B
8 Ucci Annachiara 69 9.9 14 20 Meomartini Benevento
9 Edokpaigbe Njoku 64 10.7 16 Azzurra Cercola sq.B
10 Minadeo Francesca 64 9.1 14 31 ala forte New Cap Marigliano
11 Fedele Fabiana 62 15.5 22 25 ala piccola Family Basket Casagiove
12 Panteva Mari Evgenieva 61 10.2 18 19 Free Basketball Scafati sq.B
13 Manganiello Alessia 57 11.4 13 18 Meomartini Benevento
14 Borgongino Laura 56 8.0 16 20 Free Basketball Scafati sq.B
15 Savarese Maria 54 9.0 16 20 Cestistica Ischia
16 Esposito Raffaella 53 7.6 12 26 centro New Cap Marigliano
17 Stoyanova Anna 51 7.3 14 guardia Free Basketball Scafati sq.B
18 Barra Elena 50 8.3 12 21 ala piccola Basket Arzano
19 Manna Palma 49 9.8 18 Free Basketball Scafati sq.B
20 Giustino Rosa 47 11.8 13 Azzurra Cercola
21 Chiumiento Simona 46 6.6 17 21 Meomartini Benevento
22 Ghielmi Elisa 46 6.6 12 18 Free Basketball Scafati sq.B
23 Castronuovo Arcangela 46 11.5 19 23 ala piccola Basket Arzano
24 Tesone Stefania 46 11.5 18 centro Family Basket Casagiove
25 Cozzolino Anna 45 6.4 14 20 ala forte New Cap Marigliano
26 D'Angelo Deborah 43 7.2 11 18 ala piccola Capaccio Paestum
27 Di Palo Federica 42 8.4 16 25 ala piccola Cestistica Ischia
28 De Liso Syria 42 6.0 11 U18 guardia New Cap Marigliano
29 Romano Luana 42 10.5 18 18 Azzurra Cercola
30 Pepe Enrica 42 7.0 14 Azzurra Cercola sq.B
31 Manganiello Veronica 41 6.8 11 U16 Azzurra Cercola sq.B
32 Gigliano Giordana 39 7.8 12 20 Basket Arzano
33 Terrano Anna 38 6.3 9 21 ala piccola Basket Arzano
34 Caroccia Valentina 37 7.4 19 20 Capaccio Paestum
35 D'Ambrosio Lara 35 5.8 11 Azzurra Cercola sq.B
36 Calonico Nicoletta 34 5.7 12 24 guardia Capaccio Paestum
37 Mastroianni Clara 32 5.3 9 29 ala piccola Basket Arzano
38 Zonda Veronica 31 7.8 12 32 guardia Family Basket Casagiove
39 Vecchio Elisabeth Bienvenue 31 5.2 10 22 Capaccio Paestum
40 Cillo Roberta 30 7.5 10 21 ala piccola Family Basket Casagiove
41 Guarino Siria 30 5.0 11 21 ala piccola Basket Arzano
42 Pasquariello Marcella 28 7.0 11 36 centro Family Basket Casagiove
43 Corbani Benedetta 27 4.5 13 19 centro Free Basketball Scafati sq.B
44 Errico Daniela 26 13.0 18 34 centro Basket Arzano
45 Frascolla Dalila 25 12.5 13 24 ala forte BC Irpinia
46 Musto Arianna 24 4.0 9 U18 Meomartini Benevento
47 Giannelevigna Eva 24 6.0 9 35 play Family Basket Casagiove
48 Solmonese Elena 24 4.0 9 24 ala piccola Cestistica Ischia
49 Labalme Carlotta 23 11.5 13 21 ala piccola Napoli Vomero Young
50 Iorio Teresa 23 11.5 12 20 Napoli Vomero Young