# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Pragliola Antonietta 181 15.1 28 U15 Azzurra Cercola sq.B
2 Fumo Giorgia 164 10.9 23 20 guardia New Cap Marigliano
3 Panteva Mari Evgenieva 164 11.7 20 20 Free Basketball Scafati sq.B
4 Alberto Lorenza 158 11.3 24 22 ala piccola Napoli Vomero Young
5 Sicignano Giusy 155 10.3 19 22 play Free Basketball Scafati sq.B
6 Ucci Annachiara 148 11.4 16 21 Meomartini Benevento
7 Castronuovo Arcangela 140 14.0 20 24 ala piccola Basket Arzano
8 Codispoti Giorgia 138 9.9 20 20 ala forte Free Basketball Scafati sq.B
9 Mazzella 133 12.1 18 U18 Cestistica Ischia
10 Minadeo Francesca 132 8.8 14 32 ala forte New Cap Marigliano
11 Muscetta Marika 124 9.5 18 21 Meomartini Benevento
12 Esposito Raffaella 120 9.2 18 27 centro New Cap Marigliano
13 Edokpaigbe Njoku 119 9.9 17 Azzurra Cercola sq.B
14 Fedele Fabiana 116 14.5 25 26 ala piccola Family Basket Casagiove
15 Stoyanova Anna 116 8.3 20 guardia Free Basketball Scafati sq.B
16 Barra Elena 115 9.6 16 22 ala piccola Basket Arzano
17 Giustino Rosa 113 14.1 26 Azzurra Cercola
18 Manganiello Alessia 107 10.7 15 19 Meomartini Benevento
19 De Liso Syria 101 6.7 15 U18 guardia New Cap Marigliano
20 Formato Serena 100 8.3 16 22 ala piccola Meomartini Benevento
21 Manna Palma 99 8.3 18 Free Basketball Scafati sq.B
22 Tesone Stefania 95 11.9 23 centro Family Basket Casagiove
23 Cozzolino Anna 92 6.1 14 21 ala forte New Cap Marigliano
24 Terrano Anna 92 7.7 15 22 ala piccola Basket Arzano
25 Di Bello Teodorica 89 6.4 15 22 ala piccola Napoli Vomero Young
26 D'Angelo Deborah 89 8.1 13 19 ala piccola Capaccio Paestum
27 Labalme Carlotta 89 5.9 13 22 ala piccola Napoli Vomero Young
28 Savarese Maria 89 8.1 16 21 Cestistica Ischia
29 Molfese Carlotta 86 6.1 14 21 centro Napoli Vomero Young
30 Zanchiello Arianna 83 13.8 18 Meomartini Benevento
31 Borgongino Laura 81 5.4 16 21 Free Basketball Scafati sq.B
32 D'Oriano Marella 78 6.0 11 U18 guardia New Cap Marigliano
33 Iorio Teresa 75 5.0 12 21 play Napoli Vomero Young
34 Vecchio Elisabeth Bienvenue 71 5.9 11 23 Capaccio Paestum
35 Pepe Enrica 66 6.0 14 Azzurra Cercola sq.B
36 Alberto Vittoria 64 5.3 13 20 play Napoli Vomero Young
37 Manganiello Veronica 64 5.3 11 U16 Azzurra Cercola sq.B
38 Mastroianni Clara 64 5.3 10 30 ala piccola Basket Arzano
39 D'Ambrosio Lara 63 5.3 11 Azzurra Cercola sq.B
40 Caroccia Valentina 61 6.1 19 21 Capaccio Paestum
41 Chiumiento Simona 61 5.1 17 22 Meomartini Benevento
42 Petti Francesca 59 5.4 13 ala piccola Cestistica Ischia
43 Cimmino 58 8.3 18 Azzurra Cercola
44 Ghielmi Elisa 55 5.5 12 19 Free Basketball Scafati sq.B
45 Zonda Veronica 52 7.4 12 33 guardia Family Basket Casagiove
46 Nicolella Silvana 50 4.5 13 41 ala piccola Cestistica Ischia
47 Corbani Benedetta 50 3.6 13 20 centro Free Basketball Scafati sq.B
48 Criscitiello Jessica 49 9.8 13 U18 BC Irpinia
49 Pasquariello Marcella 49 7.0 11 37 centro Family Basket Casagiove
50 Gerundo Bianca 49 4.5 10 31 guardia Basket Arzano