MARCATORI Prima Divisione Maschile Campania 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Piacente Alessandro
AP'01Baronissi Sports Club
173 17.3 34
2 Durante Marco
AP'97Pallacanestro Trinità B
152 16.9 33
3 Bruno Andrea
G'01Cava Dei Tirreni Basketball sq.B
92 11.5 23
4 Santoro Daniele
AF'92Baronissi Sports Club
76 10.9 21
5 Franco Gabriele
G'01Cava Dei Tirreni Basketball sq.B
75 8.3 22
6 Iannaccone Fabio
AP'81Nuova Pallacanestro Atripalda
68 13.6 20
7 Caputo Daniele
AP'95Pallacanestro Trinità B
64 7.1 17
8 Iannone Alessandro
C'75Baronissi Sports Club
61 7.6 12
9 Lepore Maurizio
AP'97Baronissi Sports Club
60 6.7 14
10 Paternoster Daniele
AP'89Pallacanestro Trinità B
60 7.5 11
11 D'Elia Rocco
AP'01Pallacanestro Trinità B
60 10.0 14
12 Senatore Antonio
AP'01Cava Dei Tirreni Basketball sq.B
58 6.4 16
13 De Marco Luigi
AP'03Cilento Basket Agropoli
56 11.2 15
14 Pepe Simone
AP'02Pallacanestro Picentia
55 13.8 16
15 Aumenta Umberto
G'89Pallacanestro Trinità B
54 6.0 12
16 Campaiola Michele
C'88Pallacanestro Trinità B
53 6.6 10
17 Caputo Pierluigi
PM'94Cilento Basket Agropoli
51 8.5 13
18 Chirichella Francesco
G'97Cilento Basket Agropoli
50 12.5 24
19 Giannattasio Marco
AP'01Nuova Pallacanestro Atripalda
48 16.0 17
20 Buggi Daniele
PM'96Cava Dei Tirreni Basketball sq.B
47 5.9 8
21 Farina Gerardo
AP'03Pallacanestro Trinità B
43 5.4 15
22 Barrella Francesco
AP'99Pallacanestro Picentia
42 10.5 14
23 Ruggiero Vincenzo
G'95Cilento Basket Agropoli
40 8.0 11
24 Ghanem Antoine
AP'96Baronissi Sports Club
40 8.0 11
25 Bovenzi Virgilio
AP'94Pallacanestro Trinità B
36 4.0 9
26 Perrone Filippo
AP'69Cava Dei Tirreni Basketball sq.B
36 6.0 13
27 D'Auria Pasquale
AP'77Baronissi Sports Club
35 5.8 8
28 Ferraro Luca
PM'97Cilento Basket Agropoli
35 7.0 13
29 Sconza Nicola
G'99Pallacanestro Picentia
35 11.7 16
30 Antonucci Angelo
PM'70Pallacanestro Picentia
35 11.7 14
31 Erra Rocco
G'90Nuova Pallacanestro Atripalda
34 6.8 14
32 Giordano Emilio
PM'02Cava Dei Tirreni Basketball sq.B
33 5.5 17
33 Abbandonato Angelo
AP'82Nuova Pallacanestro Atripalda
33 8.3 12
34 Giuzio Luca
G'99Nuova Pallacanestro Atripalda
33 16.5 24
35 Rodà Vincenzo
PM'92Baronissi Sports Club
32 4.6 9
36 Gaeta Modesto Pio
AP'03Pallacanestro Trinità B
32 4.6 13
37 Piccolo Dario
PM'81Nuova Pallacanestro Atripalda
31 7.8 17
38 Tempone Emilio
AP'99Cilento Basket Agropoli
30 5.0 9
39 Di Costanzo Simone
AP'01Nuova Pallacanestro Atripalda
29 14.5 20
40 Avagliano Mario
AF'01Cava Dei Tirreni Basketball sq.B
27 3.0 8
41 Grimaldi Gianluca
PM'99Cava Dei Tirreni Basketball sq.B
25 4.2 7
42 Taurone Mattia
G'99Baronissi Sports Club
23 3.8 10
43 Pintozzi Giuseppe
C'98Baronissi Sports Club
23 3.8 7
44 Botta Vittorio
AP'99Pallacanestro Trinità B
23 4.6 9
45 Memoli Mattia
AP'93Pallacanestro Picentia
23 5.8 13
46 De Domenico Matteo
AP'93Baronissi Sports Club
21 3.0 8
47 Rispoli Manuel
AP'98Cava Dei Tirreni Basketball sq.B
21 4.2 10
48 Fereoli Enrico
AP'99Pallacanestro Picentia
20 6.7 9
49 Lanzara Ernesto
G'00Baronissi Sports Club
19 4.8 11
50 Imparato Nicola
G'95Pallacanestro Trinità B
18 2.6 6