# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 De Simone Raffaele 124 20.7 29 33 ala piccola Nuova Pallacanestro Atripalda
2 Nardone Virginio 124 20.7 34 23 guardia Nuova Pallacanestro Atripalda
3 Santoro Daniele 109 15.6 29 28 ala forte Baronissi Sports Club
4 Bennet Dionigi 101 14.4 18 24 guardia Virtus Siano
5 Spisso Gerardo 72 10.3 22 24 ala piccola Baronissi Sports Club
6 Lombardo Ivan 70 14.0 22 22 ala piccola Cilento Basket Agropoli
7 Sansone Pasquale 69 9.9 20 30 centro Virtus Siano
8 Ruggiero Vincenzo 69 11.5 16 25 guardia Cilento Basket Agropoli
9 Colangelo Giuseppe 69 9.9 15 30 play Virtus Siano
10 Petti Lorenzo 65 13.0 21 35 play Basket Nocera
11 Russo Antonio Maria 63 15.8 20 24 ala piccola S.C. Torregreco
12 Orlando Filippo 63 12.6 22 28 ala forte Baronissi Sports Club
13 Taurone Mattia 60 10.0 14 21 guardia Baronissi Sports Club
14 Aumenta Umberto 54 9.0 23 31 guardia Pallacanestro Trinità B
15 Palestra Umberto 51 12.8 19 20 ala piccola Accademia Cavese
16 Garofalo Raffaele 49 12.3 17 25 ala forte S.C. Torregreco
17 Magliulo Giovanni 47 11.8 21 23 guardia S.C. Torregreco
18 Lepore Maurizio 45 7.5 10 23 ala piccola Baronissi Sports Club
19 Bellucci Salvatore 45 9.0 12 29 play Nuova Pallacanestro Atripalda
20 Gallo Gerardo Ayrton 44 14.7 22 19 ala piccola Pol. Basket Angri
21 Damiano Salvatore 42 14.0 17 42 ala piccola Basket Nocera
22 Iannone Antonio 41 5.9 15 20 ala piccola Virtus Siano
23 Paternoster Daniele 40 13.3 17 31 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trinità B
24 Perillo Stefano 40 8.0 17 25 ala piccola Cilento Basket Agropoli
25 Ferraro Luca 39 13.0 19 23 play Cilento Basket Agropoli
26 D'Amato Alessandro 38 9.5 21 25 guardia S.C. Torregreco
27 Caputo Daniele 37 7.4 11 25 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trinità B
28 Abbandonato Angelo 36 6.0 13 38 ala piccola Nuova Pallacanestro Atripalda
29 Lamberti Luigi 34 8.5 14 20 guardia Accademia Cavese
30 Campaiola Michele 32 6.4 11 32 centro Pallacanestro Trinità B
31 Iannaccone Fabio 31 7.8 14 39 ala piccola Nuova Pallacanestro Atripalda
32 Noviello Francesco 30 15.0 16 21 play Accademia Cavese
33 D'Acampo Marco 29 7.3 13 24 ala piccola S.C. Torregreco
34 Imparato Nicola 29 4.8 9 25 guardia Pallacanestro Trinità B
35 Esposito Maurizio 28 4.7 11 30 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trinità B
36 Santonicola Salvatore 28 4.0 8 28 ala piccola Virtus Siano
37 Abbatemarco Francesco 28 7.0 14 29 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trinità B
38 Granito Felice 27 6.8 9 55 ala forte Basket Nocera
39 Iannone Alessandro 26 5.2 8 45 centro Baronissi Sports Club
40 Di Serio Andrea 25 4.2 7 21 play Baronissi Sports Club
41 Battaglia Parsifal 23 7.7 12 21 guardia Pol. Basket Angri
42 Leo Martino 23 4.6 6 35 guardia Virtus Siano
43 Petrosino Francesco 23 4.6 10 36 ala piccola Basket Nocera
44 Iannone Mario 21 3.0 7 24 play Baronissi Sports Club
45 Siani Vincenzo 21 10.5 11 44 ala piccola Accademia Cavese
46 Izzo Luigi 21 5.3 10 31 play Virtus Siano
47 Chicone Fabrizio 20 6.7 12 21 ala piccola Pol. Basket Angri
48 Bovenzi Virgilio 20 3.3 7 26 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trinità B
49 Longobardi Giovanni 20 20.0 20 23 guardia Pol. Basket Angri
50 Caso Mauro 19 4.8 10 48 ala forte Basket Nocera