CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Prima Divisione Maschile Campania 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 De Simone Raffaele
AP'87Nuova Pallacanestro Atripalda
215 21.5 29
2 Nardone Virginio
G'97Nuova Pallacanestro Atripalda
180 18.0 34
3 Lombardo Ivan
AP'98Cilento Basket Agropoli
135 15.0 23
4 Santoro Daniele
AF'92Baronissi Sports Club
133 14.8 29
5 Ruggiero Vincenzo
G'95Cilento Basket Agropoli
128 11.6 17
6 Bennet Dionigi
G'96Virtus Siano
128 11.6 18
7 Colangelo Giuseppe
PM'90Virtus Siano
128 11.6 22
8 Sansone Pasquale
C'90Virtus Siano
121 11.0 20
9 Petti Lorenzo
PM'85Basket Nocera
121 13.4 21
10 Spisso Gerardo
AP'96Baronissi Sports Club
110 11.0 22
11 Garofalo Raffaele
AF'95S.C. Torregreco
110 13.8 18
12 Longobardi Giovanni
G'97Pol. Basket Angri
109 18.2 34
13 Aumenta Umberto
G'89Pallacanestro Trinità B
100 9.1 23
14 Orlando Filippo
AF'92Baronissi Sports Club
98 12.3 22
15 Caputo Daniele
AP'95Pallacanestro Trinità B
91 9.1 16
16 Magliulo Giovanni
G'97S.C. Torregreco
87 12.4 21
17 Russo Antonio Maria
AP'96S.C. Torregreco
83 13.8 20
18 Taurone Mattia
G'99Baronissi Sports Club
81 9.0 14
19 D'Acampo Marco
AP'96S.C. Torregreco
80 11.4 20
20 Iannaccone Fabio
AP'81Nuova Pallacanestro Atripalda
78 9.8 15
21 Lepore Maurizio
AP'97Baronissi Sports Club
74 8.2 12
22 D'Amato Alessandro
G'95S.C. Torregreco
74 10.6 21
23 Santonicola Salvatore
AP'92Virtus Siano
71 6.5 18
24 Palestra Umberto
AP'00Accademia Cavese
69 13.8 19
25 Leo Martino
G'85Virtus Siano
68 7.6 17
26 Granito Felice
AF'65Basket Nocera
66 8.3 15
27 Bovenzi Virgilio
AP'94Pallacanestro Trinità B
66 7.3 20
28 Paternoster Daniele
AP'89Pallacanestro Trinità B
65 10.8 17
29 Gallo Gerardo Ayrton
AP'01Pol. Basket Angri
65 8.1 22
30 Ferraro Luca
PM'97Cilento Basket Agropoli
63 9.0 19
31 Perillo Stefano
AP'95Cilento Basket Agropoli
62 6.9 17
32 Abbandonato Angelo
AP'82Nuova Pallacanestro Atripalda
61 6.1 13
33 Esposito Maurizio
AP'90Pallacanestro Trinità B
57 5.7 13
34 Noviello Francesco
PM'99Accademia Cavese
53 17.7 23
35 Battaglia Parsifal
G'99Pol. Basket Angri
53 6.6 12
36 Campaiola Michele
C'88Pallacanestro Trinità B
52 6.5 11
37 Petrosino Francesco
AP'84Basket Nocera
51 5.1 13
38 Bellucci Salvatore
PM'91Nuova Pallacanestro Atripalda
49 6.1 12
39 Imparato Nicola
G'95Pallacanestro Trinità B
48 5.3 9
40 Iannone Antonio
AP'00Virtus Siano
47 4.3 15
41 Botta Vittorio
AP'99Pallacanestro Trinità B
47 6.7 16
42 Di Serio Andrea
PM'99Baronissi Sports Club
45 5.0 10
43 Viola Sandro
AP'82Cilento Basket Agropoli
44 4.9 10
44 Ciaravolo Domenico
AP'92S.C. Torregreco
42 6.0 14
45 Damiano Salvatore
AP'78Basket Nocera
42 14.0 17
46 Veneziano Michele
AP'99Pol. Basket Angri
40 6.7 17
47 Chicone Fabrizio
AP'99Pol. Basket Angri
36 4.5 13
48 Postiglione Umberto
AF'94Pol. Basket Angri
36 4.5 15
49 Vaccaro John
AP'85Basket Nocera
36 4.0 13
50 Abbatemarco Francesco
AP'91Pallacanestro Trinità B
36 4.0 14