CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Prima Divisione Maschile Campania 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 De Cicco Giuseppe
G'96Olympia Somma Vesuviana
134 14.9 21
2 De Luca Alessandro
G'99Stella Rossa Scampia
129 14.3 23
3 Di Sarno Aniello
G'92Pallacanestro Afragola
121 13.4 24
4 Gravino Davide
PM'99C.S. Secondigliano Basket sq.B
116 12.9 20
5 Sepe Andrea
G'94Pallacanestro Afragola
115 12.8 19
6 Aiezza Salvatore
AF'82Endas Capua
110 13.8 24
7 Brasilio Francesco
PM'96Endas Capua
100 11.1 16
8 Romano Giovanni
G'94Olympia Somma Vesuviana
98 9.8 23
9 Tranfaglia Tullio
AF'97C.S. Secondigliano Basket sq.B
98 12.3 22
10 Altieri Michele
AF'97Endas Capua
92 10.2 19
11 Moniello Agostino
PM'93Zero Time Aragona
89 14.8 21
12 Nugnes Dario
PM'00Centro Basket Mondragone
89 14.8 25
13 Scala Andrea
AP'95Stella Rossa Scampia
86 9.6 16
14 Daniele Roberto
PM'96Napoli Nord
83 16.6 22
15 Scafuto Adriano
PM'94Pallacanestro Afragola
79 9.9 16
16 Labalme Lorenzo
PM'95Napoli Nord
79 13.2 19
17 Gatto Emanuele
AP'98Basket Mugnano
77 8.6 18
18 Struffolino Antonio
PM'99Zero Time Aragona
69 11.5 19
19 Lucca Emanuele
AP'99Basket Mugnano
69 7.7 13
20 Vallefuoco Luigi
AP'98Basket Mugnano
68 7.6 12
21 Papa Antonio
AP'98C.S. Secondigliano Basket sq.B
65 7.2 17
22 Saccone Matteo
G'95Olympia Somma Vesuviana
64 7.1 13
23 D'Avino Gianluca
AP'94Olympia Somma Vesuviana
62 6.9 11
24 Arminio Marco
PM'94Zero Time Aragona
62 10.3 18
25 Mastropasqua Pasquale
AF'99Basket Mugnano
58 8.3 14
26 Piccirillo Dario
AF'89Stella Rossa Scampia
56 7.0 14
27 Sepe Roberto
G'97Pallacanestro Afragola
52 6.5 12
28 Rivetti Gioacchino
AF'80Endas Capua
51 7.3 12
29 Caputo Francesco
AF'90Basket Mugnano
48 6.0 11
30 Pisano Dario
AP'92Napoli Nord
47 7.8 13
31 Scala Francesco
C'87Endas Capua
47 6.7 18
32 Rippa Marco
C'88Stella Rossa Scampia
47 6.7 12
33 Favella Salvatore
G'92Pallacanestro Afragola
43 8.6 12
34 Paolella Carmine
C'85Centro Basket Mondragone
43 8.6 14
35 Gifuni Ciro
AP'98Olympia Somma Vesuviana
42 5.3 8
36 Amato Luigi
C'89Basket Mugnano
42 10.5 12
37 Maione Raffaele
G'91Olympia Somma Vesuviana
40 8.0 10
38 Greco Michele
AP'92Centro Basket Mondragone
39 4.9 11
39 Liguoro Roberto
AP'92Olympia Somma Vesuviana
39 4.3 10
40 Cimmino Giuseppe
C'80Olympia Somma Vesuviana
38 4.2 7
41 Saviano Marco
AP'94Stella Rossa Scampia
35 5.8 13
42 De Francesco Carmine
C'91Napoli Nord
34 8.5 11
43 Milano Mario
PM'95Olympia Somma Vesuviana
33 3.3 7
44 Lettieri Domenico
AF'77Centro Basket Mondragone
32 4.0 10
45 Migliaccio Pasquale
AF'89Stella Rossa Scampia
32 5.3 12
46 Gatto Armando
AP'93Basket Mugnano
31 3.4 11
47 Gravino Gianluca
AF'98C.S. Secondigliano Basket sq.B
31 3.4 11
48 Nuzzo Luca
AP'89Zero Time Aragona
31 7.8 13
49 Fella Salvatore
G'95Centro Basket Mondragone
29 4.8 10
50 Molea Luca
G'94Stella Rossa Scampia
29 4.1 8