# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 De Cicco Giuseppe 46 15.3 21 23 guardia Olympia Somma Vesuviana
2 Sepe Andrea 39 13.0 15 25 guardia Pallacanestro Afragola
3 Gravino Davide 36 12.0 14 20 play C.S. Secondigliano Basket sq.B
4 Brasilio Francesco 31 10.3 11 23 play Endas Capua
5 De Luca Alessandro 31 15.5 20 20 guardia Stella Rossa Scampia
6 Scafuto Adriano 30 10.0 12 25 play Pallacanestro Afragola
7 Aiezza Salvatore 28 9.3 14 37 ala forte Endas Capua
8 Romano Giovanni 27 9.0 13 25 guardia Olympia Somma Vesuviana
9 Di Sarno Aniello 25 8.3 11 27 guardia Pallacanestro Afragola
10 Scala Andrea 24 12.0 16 24 ala piccola Stella Rossa Scampia
11 Paolella Carmine 23 7.7 12 34 centro Centro Basket Mondragone
12 Amato Luigi 23 11.5 12 30 centro Basket Mugnano
13 Favella Salvatore 23 11.5 12 27 guardia Pallacanestro Afragola
14 Altieri Michele 22 7.3 14 22 ala forte Endas Capua
15 Labalme Lorenzo 22 11.0 16 24 play Napoli Nord
16 Greco Michele 21 7.0 11 27 ala piccola Centro Basket Mondragone
17 Daniele Roberto 21 21.0 21 23 play Napoli Nord
18 Liguoro Roberto 21 7.0 10 27 ala piccola Olympia Somma Vesuviana
19 Gatto Emanuele 20 6.7 10 21 ala piccola Basket Mugnano
20 Mastropasqua Pasquale 20 10.0 14 20 ala forte Basket Mugnano
21 Vallefuoco Luigi 20 6.7 10 21 Basket Mugnano
22 Pisano Dario 19 9.5 11 27 ala piccola Napoli Nord
23 Rivetti Gioacchino 18 9.0 10 39 ala forte Endas Capua
24 Tranfaglia Tullio 18 9.0 14 22 ala forte C.S. Secondigliano Basket sq.B
25 Gravino Gianluca 17 5.7 11 21 ala forte C.S. Secondigliano Basket sq.B
26 De Francesco Carmine 17 8.5 10 28 centro Napoli Nord
27 Papa Antonio 16 5.3 8 21 ala piccola C.S. Secondigliano Basket sq.B
28 Struffolino Antonio 16 16.0 16 20 play Zero Time Aragona
29 Fella Salvatore 16 5.3 7 24 guardia Centro Basket Mondragone
30 Lucca Emanuele 15 5.0 13 20 ala piccola Basket Mugnano
31 D'Avino Gianluca 15 5.0 6 25 ala piccola Olympia Somma Vesuviana
32 Vigliotti Aniello 14 14.0 14 U18 ala piccola Zero Time Aragona
33 Saccone Matteo 13 6.5 8 24 guardia Olympia Somma Vesuviana
34 Maurelli Fabio 13 4.3 7 20 guardia C.S. Secondigliano Basket sq.B
35 Vivenzio Ciro 12 6.0 9 18 play Stella Rossa Scampia
36 Moniello Agostino 12 12.0 12 26 play Zero Time Aragona
37 Lettieri Domenico 11 3.7 10 42 ala forte Centro Basket Mondragone
38 Amabile Mattia 11 5.5 6 20 Basket Mugnano
39 Boccellino Luca 11 3.7 7 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Afragola
40 Rao Alessandro 10 10.0 10 22 play Centro Basket Mondragone
41 Riccio Daniele 10 3.3 8 22 Basket Mugnano
42 Panico Pasquale 10 10.0 10 25 play Olympia Somma Vesuviana
43 Minopoli Antonio 10 3.3 5 19 Basket Mugnano
44 Cimmino Giuseppe 10 5.0 7 39 centro Olympia Somma Vesuviana
45 De Martino Rosaroll Luciano 9 3.0 4 22 play C.S. Secondigliano Basket sq.B
46 Mancinelli Raffaele 9 3.0 6 23 ala piccola Pallacanestro Afragola
47 La Resta Simone 9 3.0 7 19 guardia Centro Basket Mondragone
48 Cannoletta Gregorio 9 4.5 6 49 ala piccola Endas Capua
49 Caputo Francesco 9 4.5 7 29 ala forte Basket Mugnano
50 Gifuni Ciro 9 3.0 5 21 ala piccola Olympia Somma Vesuviana