MARCATORI C Silver Maschile Abruzzo 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Dimitrov Erik
AP'95Olimpia Mosciano
508 23.1 32
2 Scafidi Dominic Micah
AF'93Olimpia Mosciano
445 20.2 31
3 Iannelli Giuseppe
AF'97Torre Spes
359 16.3 33
4 Palantrani Giorgio
AF'84Basket 1960 Teramo
335 15.2 31
5 Palavra Zeljko
G'84Basket Venafro
311 22.2 35
6 Di Giorgio Daniele
C'94Atri Basket
307 14.0 25
7 Leonzio Nicola
G'90Atri Basket
301 13.7 23
8 Adonide Angelo
AF'93Bk20.20 Roseto
299 13.6 25
9 Tamburrini Mario
PM'94Basket Venafro
285 13.6 23
10 Catalano Juan Ignacio
G'90Atri Basket
285 13.6 28
11 Liburdi Mauro
AF'82Basket Venafro
283 15.7 35
12 De Lutiis Emanuele
C'82Basket 1960 Teramo
281 12.8 29
13 Pantic Dorde
PM'01Torre Spes
271 12.3 25
14 D'Orazio Alessandro
AP'96Antoniana Pescara
267 13.4 23
15 Di Fonzo Cristian
PM'98Antoniana Pescara
250 12.5 24
16 Di Flavio Giacomo
AP'93Torre Spes
242 11.0 21
17 Jovanovikj Nenead
PMU18Bk20.20 Roseto
239 12.0 23
18 Moretti Stefano
G'90Basket 1960 Teramo
233 12.3 31
19 Loperfido Giovanni
G'98Torre Spes
227 10.3 24
20 Mastrodomenico Andrea
C'94Atri Basket
220 10.0 20
21 Neri Norman
AP'88Olimpia Mosciano
220 10.5 20
22 D'Eustachio Luca
PM'99Bk20.20 Roseto
209 11.0 26
23 Palmucci Alessandro
G'02Bk20.20 Roseto
209 11.6 28
24 Di Giuseppe Vincenzo
PM'93Basket 1960 Teramo
195 8.9 20
25 Del Principe Enrico
AP'03Pescara Basket sq.B
181 8.2 18
26 Gaeta Niccolò
AP'03Olimpia Mosciano
179 9.0 17
27 Pira Enshel
AP'93Olimpia Mosciano
175 8.0 23
28 De Santis Angelo
AF'00Basket Venafro
156 7.1 20
29 Mirti Nicolas
G'01Basket 1960 Teramo
151 6.9 14
30 Del Prete Alberto
APU18Pescara Basket sq.B
149 7.1 16
31 Minchella Raffaele
G'91Basket Venafro
143 7.2 19
32 Cutolo Felice Mattia
PM'96Torre Spes
129 6.8 22
33 Listwon Sandro Paolo
C'93Olimpia Mosciano
128 6.1 14
34 Morè Sacha
PM'91Antoniana Pescara
125 6.3 13
35 Maiga Ousmane
APU18Roseto Sharks
120 15.0 23
36 Traorè Bassidiki
AP'03Pescara Basket sq.B
118 6.2 17
37 Mancinelli Francesco
G'01Pescara Basket sq.B
118 6.6 14
38 Seye Mamadou
AFU18Pescara Basket sq.B
118 6.6 22
39 Timperi Matteo
AP'96Bk20.20 Roseto
116 5.5 15
40 Vegliò Michelangelo
AP'00Antoniana Pescara
116 9.7 24
41 Corbo Andrea
AP'03Pescara Basket sq.B
114 7.1 14
42 Di Giandomenico Marco
PM'93Bk20.20 Roseto
112 7.0 18
43 Testa Vittorio
APU18Pescara Basket sq.B
109 5.2 16
44 Cantarini Maurizio
C'97Bk20.20 Roseto
101 5.1 12
45 Ciampoli Simone
AP'03Pescara Basket sq.B
101 5.6 14
46 Scavongelli Stefano
G'88Antoniana Pescara
97 6.1 21
47 Neri Lorenzo
AF'90Antoniana Pescara
96 8.0 16
48 Liberati Lorenzo
AP'01Antoniana Pescara
95 5.9 27
49 Zachow Fernandez Julian
PM'95Atri Basket
92 7.1 22
50 Ferraro Innocenzo
C'82Bk20.20 Roseto
90 5.3 13