CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Prima Divisione Maschile Padova 2004-2005

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Augusti Giuseppe
PMCavarzere
327 21.8 47
2 Bertin Gianluca
PM'82Terme Euganee
217 12.1 26
3 Franchin Nicola
AP'83Pallacanestro Montagnana
197 11.6 19
4 Maselli Fausto
G'76Terme Euganee
197 12.3 24
5 Nanti Davide
PM'81Terme Euganee
189 11.1 20
6 Miatton Federico
APallacanestro Montagnana
188 14.5 26
7 Menin Alessandro
AF'75Terme Euganee
168 12.0 22
8 Guarise Gianmaria
G'78Pallacanestro Montagnana
146 9.1 16
9 Vascon E.
Cavarzere
109 10.9 22
10 Bertolasi Michele
GPallacanestro Montagnana
102 6.8 14
11 Biscuola Andrea
APallacanestro Montagnana
95 6.3 12
12 Bondesan D.
Cavarzere
90 8.2 17
13 Cesaro Nicola
G'84Pallacanestro Montagnana
88 6.8 14
14 Parazzi Adolfo
G'79Terme Euganee
88 8.8 17
15 Menin Francesco
G'79Terme Euganee
83 5.9 9
16 Saggia Daniele
C'71Cavarzere
76 5.1 10
17 Rossi A.
Cavarzere
75 15.0 23
18 Faccio Matteo
G'85Pallacanestro Montagnana
74 4.6 11
19 Arboit Marco
'83Terme Euganee
70 8.8 19
20 Guarnieri Fabio
Cavarzere
67 5.6 11
21 Lunardi Massimo
CPallacanestro Montagnana
66 7.3 13
22 Manoli Federico
G'82Terme Euganee
56 8.0 14
23 Mattarello Fabio
'79Terme Euganee
54 3.9 11
24 Scarparo A.
Cavarzere
52 4.7 14
25 Zennato Alessandro
'77Terme Euganee
50 6.3 11
26 Salmaso Manuel
'75Terme Euganee
49 3.5 7
27 Crema Martino
Pallacanestro Montagnana
45 9.0 14
28 Paganotto Mario
CPallacanestro Montagnana
44 3.7 9
29 Loreggia M.
Cavarzere
44 3.7 13
30 Meneghin Damiano
C'82Terme Euganee
43 2.7 7
31 Modenese M.
Cavarzere
39 3.9 8
32 Novo Matteo
AFU17Cavarzere
39 3.9 9
33 Segantin Simone
C'79Pallacanestro Lendinara
39 19.5 22
34 Scolaro Fabio
PM'76Pallacanestro Montagnana
38 3.2 11
35 Magarotto Luca
'82Terme Euganee
35 5.0 10
36 Canton Massimo
'68Cavarzere
35 2.2 9
37 Pavan F.
Cavarzere
35 3.5 9
38 Pezzuolo Gabriele
PM'82Pallacanestro Lendinara
34 17.0 19
39 Ercolin E.
Basket Rosa C.
33 16.5 20
40 Cacciatori Luca
AP'83Delta Porto Tolle
33 16.5 18
41 Formaglio Alessandro
Terme Euganee
31 5.2 13
42 Idolazzi Andrea
G'81Basket Rosa C.
30 15.0 16
43 Turetta Raffaele
PM'73Pallacanestro Lendinara
27 13.5 14
44 Ponchia Federico
C'76Qui Basket
26 13.0 22
45 Salmi Alex
AF'71Delta Porto Tolle
20 10.0 13
46 Roncon R.
Basket Rosa C.
20 10.0 16
47 Fioretto F.
Basket Rosa C.
19 9.5 17
48 Nalin N.
Porto Viro
18 9.0 13
49 Tavian Andrea
Pallacanestro Lendinara
17 17.0 17
50 Benettazzo B.
BCS1975 Solesino
16 8.0 10