# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Zamboni Matteo 231 13.6 21 20 ala piccola Arilica Basket
2 Paroni Davide 223 13.9 27 19 guardia Arilica Basket
3 Bellicini Enrico 196 17.8 28 23 guardia Bardolino
4 Morati Massimo 148 13.5 22 25 guardia Bardolino
5 Maliga Enrico 145 9.1 26 U18 play Arilica Basket
6 Zoccatelli Emanuele 122 8.1 18 21 ala piccola Arilica Basket
7 Grotto Marco 104 8.7 16 29 guardia Cologna Underdog
8 Bertoldi Mattia 101 6.3 17 19 ala piccola Arilica Basket
9 Machetti Dante 100 12.5 21 25 guardia Bardolino
10 Perusi Nicola 94 15.7 21 25 ala forte Grizzly Lessinia
11 Pretto Mattia 84 16.8 24 30 play Cologna Underdog
12 Archondis Matteo 81 11.6 20 23 ala piccola Bardolino
13 Degl'Innocenti Lorenzo 79 5.6 14 19 play Arilica Basket
14 Boni Leonardo 77 4.8 10 19 guardia Arilica Basket
15 Marcolongo Andrea 67 8.4 14 31 ala grande Cologna Underdog
16 Bonati Lorenzo 65 5.9 14 19 play Bardolino
17 Franchin Michele 53 4.8 11 28 ala forte Cologna Underdog
18 Rizzo Francesco 52 4.3 14 U18 play Cologna Underdog
19 Tessari Simone 52 5.2 13 44 centro Bardolino
20 Rossi Riccardo 52 3.5 9 20 ala forte Arilica Basket
21 Serratore Davide 51 8.5 19 24 guardia Grizzly Lessinia
22 Franchin Fabio 49 7.0 14 34 centro Cologna Underdog
23 Pieropan Marco 40 5.0 12 20 play Cologna Underdog
24 Boadu Derick 38 2.2 5 20 guardia Arilica Basket
25 Marsala Davide 37 18.5 21 21 play Arilica Basket
26 Dainese Daniele 36 4.0 12 31 ala piccola Cologna Underdog
27 Lonardoni Enzo 36 9.0 13 centro Grizzly Lessinia
28 Nicolini Giordano 35 2.5 6 20 play Arilica Basket
29 Fusini Stefano 34 5.7 14 guardia Grizzly Lessinia
30 Sabatelli Giovanni 32 8.0 12 32 guardia Bardolino
31 Bracesco Federico 32 5.3 11 20 play Grizzly Lessinia
32 Zanini Marco 30 3.8 12 U18 ala piccola Cologna Underdog
33 Fonso Filippo 25 2.5 12 20 guardia Cologna Underdog
34 Severino Davide 23 7.7 14 25 Bardolino
35 Dal Bianco Pietro 21 7.0 12 22 play Bardolino
36 Zuliani Stefano 20 2.5 6 24 guardia Bardolino
37 Moussaddak Faycal 20 2.0 6 20 guardia Arilica Basket
38 Veneri Matteo 20 3.3 5 33 ala piccola Grizzly Lessinia
39 Guerra Elia 19 2.7 7 21 play Arilica Basket
40 Zanini Omar 19 3.2 5 22 ala forte Grizzly Lessinia
41 Zanini Mirko 18 3.0 6 29 guardia Grizzly Lessinia
42 Bubola Francesco 18 2.0 6 20 guardia Cologna Underdog
43 Pachera Igor 16 8.0 12 ruolo Grizzly Lessinia
44 Accordini Elia 15 1.4 5 guardia Bardolino
45 Calabresi Luca 13 4.3 7 21 ala piccola Arilica Basket
46 Lettori Jacopo 12 1.1 5 guardia Bardolino
47 Imperio Nicolò 11 5.5 9 24 play Grizzly Lessinia
48 Gotti Federico 9 1.8 4 19 guardia Arilica Basket
49 Guarato Enrico 7 1.8 5 30 play Cologna Underdog
50 Frustoli Hermes 6 2.0 2 play Grizzly Lessinia