# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bianchi Edoardo 96 24.0 30 22 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
2 Petucco Alessandro 65 16.3 21 19 play Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
3 Concato Filippo 64 21.3 24 20 play Pallacanestro Trissino
4 Nardi Luca 52 10.4 15 35 centro Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
5 Gemo Tommaso 50 12.5 16 26 ala forte Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
6 Fortini Andrea 41 8.2 14 37 play Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
7 Mion Loris 37 18.5 25 33 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
8 Paturzo Roberto 34 6.8 9 19 Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
9 Visona Lorenzo 30 10.0 17 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trissino
10 Conte Ivan 24 8.0 12 34 centro Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
11 Antoniazzo Alessio 21 10.5 11 20 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
12 Scarmelotto Filippo 20 10.0 14 20 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
13 DonĂ  Flavio 18 4.5 9 44 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
14 Liberale Vincenzo 17 4.3 11 U18 ala piccola Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
15 Marchetto Pietro 16 16.0 16 19 play Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
16 Schiavo Elia 16 5.3 9 28 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trissino
17 Santacroce Luca 14 7.0 10 22 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
18 Hoffer Samuele 14 3.5 5 18 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
19 Savegnago Marco 13 4.3 6 18 centro Pallacanestro Trissino
20 Carli Sebastiano 13 13.0 13 19 ala piccola Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
21 Altomare Andrea 12 4.0 9 18 guardia Pallacanestro Trissino
22 Brankovic Mihajlo 12 2.4 5 18 ala piccola Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
23 Domaschi Matteo 11 5.5 9 23 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
24 Trapani Gianluca 10 2.5 6 24 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
25 Milanello Edoardo 10 3.3 9 25 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
26 Marussi Nicola 10 3.3 6 18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trissino
27 Bozzotta Christian 9 4.5 9 28 play Pallacanestro Trissino
28 Savegnago Lorenzo 8 2.7 6 20 centro Pallacanestro Trissino
29 Carroccio Mattia 8 2.0 4 24 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
30 Salvadori Davide 8 2.7 6 19 play Pallacanestro Trissino
31 Salvadori Laerte 8 2.7 4 24 guardia Pallacanestro Trissino
32 Domaschi Simone 6 2.0 6 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
33 Trentin Matteo 5 1.0 2 U18 guardia Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
34 Zangani Enrico 5 2.5 4 20 guardia Pallacanestro Trissino
35 Raguseo Davide 2 2.0 2 play Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
36 Ferracin Giovanni 2 0.7 2 26 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
37 Bianco Samuel 2 0.7 2 Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
38 Del Buono Marco 2 2.0 2 guardia Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
39 Meggiorin Luca 2 2.0 2 play Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
40 Girardi Pietro 2 1.0 2 U18 play Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
41 Chiminazzo Michele 2 2.0 2 40 centro Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
42 Gnapi Bla Cedrick Marvin 2 0.5 2 ala forte Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
43 Faggion Davide 0 0.0 - 37 ala piccola Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
44 Cambilargiu Pietro 0 0.0 - ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
45 Bernardelle Davide 0 0.0 - ala piccola Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
46 Tomasi Luca 0 0.0 - 18 guardia Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
47 Preato Luca - 18 guardia Pallacanestro Trissino