# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Concato Filippo 64 21.3 24 20 play Pallacanestro Trissino
2 Petucco Alessandro 46 15.3 21 19 play Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
3 Bianchi Edoardo 45 22.5 23 22 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
4 Visona Lorenzo 30 10.0 17 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trissino
5 Nardi Luca 29 9.7 14 35 centro Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
6 Paturzo Roberto 26 8.7 9 19 Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
7 Gemo Tommaso 23 11.5 12 26 ala forte Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
8 Fortini Andrea 23 7.7 14 37 play Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
9 Donà Flavio 16 8.0 9 44 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
10 Marchetto Pietro 16 16.0 16 19 play Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
11 Schiavo Elia 16 5.3 9 28 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trissino
12 Conte Ivan 16 8.0 12 34 centro Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
13 Scarmelotto Filippo 14 14.0 14 20 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
14 Savegnago Marco 13 4.3 6 18 centro Pallacanestro Trissino
15 Carli Sebastiano 13 13.0 13 19 ala piccola Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
16 Altomare Andrea 12 4.0 9 18 guardia Pallacanestro Trissino
17 Milanello Edoardo 10 5.0 9 25 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
18 Antoniazzo Alessio 10 10.0 10 20 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
19 Marussi Nicola 10 3.3 6 18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trissino
20 Santacroce Luca 10 10.0 10 22 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
21 Bozzotta Christian 9 4.5 9 28 play Pallacanestro Trissino
22 Salvadori Davide 8 2.7 6 19 play Pallacanestro Trissino
23 Salvadori Laerte 8 2.7 4 24 guardia Pallacanestro Trissino
24 Savegnago Lorenzo 8 2.7 6 20 centro Pallacanestro Trissino
25 Hoffer Samuele 8 4.0 5 18 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
26 Brankovic Mihajlo 7 2.3 5 18 ala piccola Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
27 Domaschi Simone 6 3.0 6 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
28 Carroccio Mattia 6 3.0 4 24 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
29 Zangani Enrico 5 2.5 4 20 guardia Pallacanestro Trissino
30 Trapani Gianluca 4 2.0 4 24 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
31 Liberale Vincenzo 4 2.0 4 U18 ala piccola Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
32 Trentin Matteo 3 1.0 2 U18 guardia Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
33 Chiminazzo Michele 2 2.0 2 40 centro Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
34 Gnapi Bla Cedrick Marvin 2 0.7 2 ala forte Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
35 Bianco Samuel 2 0.7 2 Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
36 Del Buono Marco 2 2.0 2 guardia Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
37 Girardi Pietro 2 2.0 2 U18 play Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
38 Domaschi Matteo 2 2.0 2 23 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
39 Preato Luca - 18 guardia Pallacanestro Trissino
40 Ferracin Giovanni 0 0.0 - 26 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
41 Faggion Davide 0 0.0 - 37 ala piccola Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
42 Cambilargiu Pietro - ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
43 Tomasi Luca 0 0.0 - 18 guardia Basket San Giuseppe sq.B