# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bianchi Edoardo 127 21.2 30 22 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
2 Concato Filippo 83 20.8 24 20 play Pallacanestro Trissino
3 Nardi Luca 78 11.1 15 35 centro Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
4 Gemo Tommaso 74 14.8 24 26 ala forte Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
5 Mion Loris 68 17.0 25 33 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
6 Petucco Alessandro 65 16.3 21 19 play Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
7 Paturzo Roberto 48 6.9 10 19 Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
8 Visona Lorenzo 45 11.3 17 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trissino
9 Fortini Andrea 42 7.0 14 37 play Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
10 Marchetto Pietro 36 18.0 20 19 play Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
11 Scarmelotto Filippo 35 11.7 15 20 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
12 Conte Ivan 29 5.8 12 34 centro Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
13 Santacroce Luca 28 9.3 14 22 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
14 Antoniazzo Alessio 28 7.0 11 20 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
15 Donà Flavio 27 5.4 9 44 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
16 Liberale Vincenzo 25 4.2 11 U18 ala piccola Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
17 Brankovic Mihajlo 25 3.6 8 18 ala piccola Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
18 Schiavo Elia 23 5.8 9 28 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trissino
19 Owens Nicholas Alfredo 21 21.0 21 20 ala forte Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
20 Hoffer Samuele 16 2.7 5 18 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
21 Domaschi Matteo 16 4.0 9 23 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
22 Carroccio Mattia 16 2.7 6 24 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
23 Milanello Edoardo 16 3.2 9 25 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
24 Trapani Gianluca 16 2.7 6 24 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
25 Savegnago Marco 15 3.8 6 18 centro Pallacanestro Trissino
26 Marussi Nicola 14 3.5 6 18 ala piccola Pallacanestro Trissino
27 Savegnago Lorenzo 14 3.5 6 20 centro Pallacanestro Trissino
28 Carli Sebastiano 13 13.0 13 19 ala piccola Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
29 Altomare Andrea 12 4.0 9 18 guardia Pallacanestro Trissino
30 Salvadori Davide 10 2.5 6 19 play Pallacanestro Trissino
31 Bernardelle Davide 9 3.0 5 ala piccola Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
32 Bozzotta Christian 9 4.5 9 28 play Pallacanestro Trissino
33 Zangani Enrico 9 3.0 4 20 guardia Pallacanestro Trissino
34 Salvadori Laerte 8 2.7 4 24 guardia Pallacanestro Trissino
35 Raguseo Davide 7 2.3 4 play Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
36 Domaschi Simone 6 2.0 6 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
37 Girardi Pietro 6 2.0 4 U18 play Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
38 Cambilargiu Pietro 6 2.0 6 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
39 Gnapi Bla Cedrick Marvin 6 1.2 4 ala forte Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
40 Trentin Matteo 5 0.7 2 U18 guardia Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
41 Ferracin Giovanni 4 1.0 2 26 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
42 Passarin Emiliano 3 3.0 3 26 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
43 Bianco Samuel 2 0.7 2 Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
44 Del Buono Marco 2 1.0 2 guardia Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
45 Meggiorin Luca 2 2.0 2 play Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
46 Chiminazzo Michele 2 1.0 2 40 centro Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
47 Tomasi Luca 0 0.0 - 18 guardia Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
48 Faggion Davide 0 0.0 - 37 ala piccola Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
49 Preato Luca - 18 guardia Pallacanestro Trissino
50 Panarotto Filippo 0 0.0 - 18 play Pallacanestro Trissino