# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Mion Loris 161 11.5 24 33 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
2 Bianchi Edoardo 160 12.3 19 22 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
3 Bortolotto Marco 156 12.0 25 20 guardia Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
4 Basso Marco 106 8.2 17 26 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
5 Marchetto Pietro 105 9.5 26 19 play Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
6 Owens Nicholas Alfredo 104 10.4 16 20 ala forte Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
7 Conte Ivan 92 7.1 13 34 centro Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
8 Gemo Tommaso 90 9.0 14 26 ala forte Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
9 Bedin Giacomo 76 5.8 12 26 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
10 Cerruti Marco 71 7.1 15 24 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
11 Petucco Alessandro 70 5.4 12 19 play Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
12 Toninello Stefano 61 4.7 10 19 play Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
13 Nardi Luca 59 4.5 10 35 centro Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
14 De Marchi Cesare 53 5.3 10 26 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
15 Santacroce Luca 50 5.0 12 22 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
16 Bulicamu Tima 43 3.9 14 21 ala piccola Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
17 Trapani Gianluca 39 3.0 8 24 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
18 Milanello Edoardo 38 3.5 12 25 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
19 Ferracin Giovanni 36 3.6 11 26 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
20 Busato Filippo 32 2.3 5 20 guardia Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
21 Cinnirella Manuel 18 9.0 17 U18 ala forte Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
22 Paturzo Roberto 18 2.0 6 19 Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
23 Bortolomai Steven 16 1.8 8 guardia Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
24 Nati Michele 16 1.6 6 31 guardia Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
25 Passarin Emiliano 15 1.7 8 26 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
26 Faggion Davide 14 3.5 10 37 ala piccola Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
27 Cambilargiu Pietro 13 1.9 7 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
28 Meggiorin Marco 12 3.0 6 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
29 Bojovic Matia 9 4.5 7 20 guardia Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
30 Fortini Andrea 8 0.9 4 37 play Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
31 Pegoraro Stefano 7 1.2 5 28 ala forte Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
32 Hoffer Samuele 7 2.3 4 U18 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
33 Novello Andrea 6 1.5 3 22 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
34 Bernardotto Mathias 4 2.0 4 26 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
35 Carroccio Mattia 3 3.0 3 24 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
36 Zalla Riccardo 2 2.0 2 28 ruolo Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
37 Imarhisgbe Derrick 2 2.0 2 ala forte Basket San Giuseppe sq.B
38 Sgreva Fabio 2 0.5 1 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine sq.B
39 Chiminazzo Michele 0 0.0 - 40 centro Basket San Giuseppe sq.B