Calendario Fase II - Gir. Silver 2 Under 13 Maschile Treviso 2019-2020

1a giornata

14 Feb Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto Pallacanestro Vittorio Veneto 4959 
15 Feb Pallacanestro Ormelle Basket Piave Spresiano 020 
15 Feb Pallacanestro Nervesa A.M. La Torre 6827 
9 Apr US Feltrese Basket Roncade Basket 18:00 

2a giornata

27 Feb Pallacanestro Vittorio Veneto Pallacanestro Nervesa 19:00 
29 Feb PGS/RIG Conegliano Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto 16:30 
1 Mar A.M. La Torre Pallacanestro Ormelle 11:00 
1 Mar Basket Piave Spresiano US Feltrese Basket 11:00 

3a giornata

7 Mar US Feltrese Basket A.M. La Torre 15:30 
8 Mar Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto Roncade Basket 11:00 
8 Mar Pallacanestro Vittorio Veneto PGS/RIG Conegliano 15:00 
10 Mar Pallacanestro Nervesa Pallacanestro Ormelle 18:30 

4a giornata

12 Mar PGS/RIG Conegliano Pallacanestro Nervesa 19:00 
14 Mar Pallacanestro Ormelle US Feltrese Basket 15:30 
14 Mar Roncade Basket Pallacanestro Vittorio Veneto 16:00 
18 Mar Basket Piave Spresiano Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto 17:30 

5a giornata

21 Mar Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto A.M. La Torre 16:00 
21 Mar PGS/RIG Conegliano Roncade Basket 16:30 
21 Mar Pallacanestro Nervesa US Feltrese Basket 17:30 
22 Mar Pallacanestro Vittorio Veneto Basket Piave Spresiano 15:00 

6a giornata

28 Mar Pallacanestro Ormelle Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto 15:30 
28 Mar Roncade Basket Pallacanestro Nervesa 16:00 
29 Mar A.M. La Torre Pallacanestro Vittorio Veneto 11:00 
29 Mar Basket Piave Spresiano PGS/RIG Conegliano 11:00 

7a giornata

14 Mar PGS/RIG Conegliano A.M. La Torre 16:30 
5 Apr Roncade Basket Basket Piave Spresiano 10:30 
5 Apr Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto US Feltrese Basket 11:00 
5 Apr Pallacanestro Vittorio Veneto Pallacanestro Ormelle 15:00 

8a giornata

16 Apr US Feltrese Basket Pallacanestro Vittorio Veneto 18:00 
17 Apr Basket Piave Spresiano Pallacanestro Nervesa 17:30 
19 Apr A.M. La Torre Roncade Basket 11:00 
19 Apr Pallacanestro Ormelle PGS/RIG Conegliano 16:00 

9a giornata

25 Apr Pallacanestro Nervesa Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto 17:30 
26 Apr Roncade Basket Pallacanestro Ormelle 10:30 
26 Apr US Feltrese Basket PGS/RIG Conegliano 11:00 
26 Apr A.M. La Torre Basket Piave Spresiano 15:00