Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Orologio– Prima Divisione Maschile Treviso 2022-2023
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dalla Marta Mattia
AP'92Pallacanestro Fonzaso
|
107 | 13.4 | 23 | |
Maccanin Andrea
G'02Fiamma Venezia
|
100 | 12.5 | 23 | |
De Marchi Andrea
G'00Pallacanestro Ormelle sq.B
|
94 | 18.8 | 24 | |
De Marchi Nahuel Chè
AP'96Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
88 | 12.6 | 17 | |
Savaris Mathias
'00Pallacanestro Fonzaso
|
87 | 10.9 | 21 | |
Capitanio Alberto
G'93Fiamma Venezia
|
85 | 10.6 | 19 | |
Sottana Gilberto
C'95Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
75 | 9.4 | 17 | |
Valtan Matteo
PM'03Histrix Mestre
|
72 | 10.3 | 16 | |
Finocchiaro Tommaso
AP'99Basket Club Miane
|
70 | 10.0 | 14 | |
Gobbo Giacomo
G'95Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
69 | 8.6 | 14 | |
Bellin Stefano
AF'03Histrix Mestre
|
68 | 8.5 | 13 | |
Gallina Vittorio
AF'02Fiamma Venezia
|
63 | 7.9 | 20 | |
Masaro Jacopo
G'03Histrix Mestre
|
62 | 8.9 | 18 | |
Dalla Rosa Damiano
PM'94Pallacanestro Fonzaso
|
58 | 7.3 | 12 | |
Dorigo Nicola
G'00Basket Club Miane
|
50 | 7.1 | 11 | |
Gammella Vincenzo
C'87Basket Club Miane
|
49 | 9.8 | 21 | |
Spadetto Carlo
PM'97Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
45 | 6.4 | 12 | |
Fabris Sebastiano
AP'96Histrix Mestre
|
43 | 7.2 | 14 | |
Dal Bò Massimo
C'99Pallacanestro Ormelle sq.B
|
42 | 8.4 | 20 | |
Nardin Davide
G'99Pallacanestro Ormelle sq.B
|
41 | 8.2 | 11 | |
Canal Mattia
PM'03Fiamma Venezia
|
40 | 5.0 | 15 | |
Pacelli Valerio
AP'96Fiamma Venezia
|
40 | 5.7 | 10 | |
Bargellesi Nicolò
AP'96Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
36 | 6.0 | 10 | |
Schena Marco
PM'02Fiamma Venezia
|
36 | 6.0 | 14 | |
Orlando Facchin Sebastiano
G'01Histrix Mestre
|
36 | 6.0 | 18 | |
Mares Enrico
C'92Pallacanestro Fonzaso
|
36 | 7.2 | 12 | |
Cambruzzi Paolo
C'86Pallacanestro Fonzaso
|
35 | 4.4 | 8 | |
Da Rold Marco
AF'92Pallacanestro Fonzaso
|
34 | 4.9 | 8 | |
Scandian Luca
AF'99Pallacanestro Ormelle sq.B
|
34 | 8.5 | 12 | |
Baliviera Filippo
PM'99Phoenix Paese
|
32 | 16.0 | 17 | |
Finocchiaro Alessio
C'01Basket Club Miane
|
30 | 5.0 | 9 | |
Lion Matteo
AF'89Pallacanestro Fonzaso
|
29 | 4.1 | 10 | |
Benvenuti Filippo
AP'96Histrix Mestre
|
29 | 4.1 | 8 | |
Forcella Filippo
PM'99Histrix Mestre
|
29 | 4.1 | 7 | |
Decet Mattia
G'96Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
28 | 3.5 | 11 | |
Paladin Manuel
AF'78Basket Club Miane
|
28 | 5.6 | 11 | |
Carboni Marco
G'95Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
26 | 4.3 | 8 | |
Feltrin Luca
PM'98Pallacanestro Ormelle sq.B
|
26 | 5.2 | 9 | |
Donolato Enrico
AP'94Histrix Mestre
|
25 | 5.0 | 8 | |
Danesin Luca
C'96Phoenix Paese
|
25 | 12.5 | 16 | |
Dalla Villa Francesco
AP'91Pallacanestro Ormelle sq.B
|
23 | 4.6 | 7 | |
Cunial Nicola
AP'98Pallacanestro Ormelle sq.B
|
23 | 5.8 | 14 | |
Innocente Federico
G'00Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
23 | 5.8 | 12 | |
Zanatta Luca
G'99Phoenix Paese
|
23 | 11.5 | 12 | |
Corso Michele
'04Pallacanestro Fonzaso
|
22 | 3.7 | 13 | |
Sacchi Luca
AP'92Basket Club Miane
|
22 | 5.5 | 7 | |
Facin Denis
PM'00Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
20 | 2.5 | 7 | |
Bisol Davide
G'91Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
19 | 2.4 | 6 | |
Alessi Christian
C'83Basket Club Miane
|
18 | 2.6 | 5 | |
Casale Carlo
AF'99Histrix Mestre
|
17 | 2.1 | 5 |