Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Fase Incrocio - Gir. Oro– Prima Divisione Maschile Treviso 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Martignago Patrick
G'71Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
97 | 12.1 | 18 | |
Dorigo Federico
G'02Old Foxes
|
81 | 10.1 | 18 | |
Dorella Marco
AF'88Olimpia GB Castelfranco
|
69 | 13.8 | 18 | |
Lucietti Emanuele
G'92Olimpia GB Castelfranco
|
62 | 12.4 | 17 | |
Gobbo Giacomo
G'95Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
60 | 10.0 | 16 | |
Zanata Daniele
C'84Eagles BC Conegliano
|
59 | 9.8 | 14 | |
Decet Mattia
G'96Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
54 | 6.8 | 13 | |
Tesser Leonardo
G'97Old Foxes
|
54 | 7.7 | 18 | |
Trevisan Lorenzo
AF'01Eagles BC Conegliano
|
51 | 8.5 | 14 | |
Gobbo Alessandro
'99Old Foxes
|
47 | 7.8 | 15 | |
Mazzer Lorenzo
PM'00Eagles BC Conegliano
|
44 | 8.8 | 11 | |
Sottana Giacomo
'03Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
43 | 5.4 | 13 | |
Dalla Val Andrea
AF'92Eagles BC Conegliano
|
43 | 8.6 | 18 | |
Bonesso Giacomo
G'01Old Foxes
|
42 | 6.0 | 11 | |
Bisol Davide
G'91Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
38 | 4.8 | 8 | |
Sosero Daniele
'95Old Foxes
|
38 | 4.8 | 9 | |
Zambon Nicola
C'85Old Foxes
|
37 | 6.2 | 10 | |
Bargellesi Nicolò
AP'96Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
34 | 4.9 | 12 | |
Varese Alberto
G'01Eagles BC Conegliano
|
31 | 5.2 | 8 | |
Cavarzan Marco
AP'95Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
31 | 6.2 | 12 | |
Gatto Alessandro
AF'98Olimpia GB Castelfranco
|
29 | 5.8 | 12 | |
Innocente Federico
G'00Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
28 | 4.0 | 8 | |
Da Rodda Enrico
'97Eagles BC Conegliano
|
26 | 4.3 | 11 | |
Gazzola Marco
PM'98Olimpia GB Castelfranco
|
26 | 6.5 | 11 | |
Marcolin Gianluca
AP'02Old Foxes
|
25 | 5.0 | 11 | |
Carboni Marco
G'95Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
23 | 3.8 | 6 | |
Zoppas Elia
C'87Old Foxes
|
21 | 2.6 | 7 | |
Spadetto Carlo
PM'97Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
21 | 3.5 | 11 | |
Elmazoski Emil
C'95Eagles BC Conegliano
|
20 | 3.3 | 6 | |
Seck Adama
AP'02Eagles BC Conegliano
|
19 | 3.2 | 10 | |
Gramigna Leonardo
AF'97Basket 88 Priula sq.B
|
16 | 16.0 | 16 | |
Fasan Giovanni
G'96Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
15 | 1.9 | 5 | |
Stival Michele
C'73Eagles BC Conegliano
|
15 | 2.5 | 8 | |
Franzato Michael
AP'93Eagles BC Conegliano
|
15 | 3.8 | 8 | |
Loro Thomas
'01Olimpia GB Castelfranco
|
13 | 3.3 | 6 | |
Gatto Sebastiano
AP'02Old Foxes
|
12 | 1.7 | 4 | |
Possamai Alessio
AF'89Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
10 | 2.5 | 4 | |
Facin Daniel
PM'95Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
9 | 1.1 | 3 | |
Marchesan Andrea
AP'95Olimpia GB Castelfranco
|
9 | 2.3 | 5 | |
Piccinin Francesco
AP'95Olimpia GB Castelfranco
|
9 | 2.3 | 7 | |
Marchisio A.
Basket 88 Priula sq.B
|
9 | 9.0 | 9 | |
Berdusco Samuele
Olimpia GB Castelfranco
|
8 | 1.6 | 6 | |
Nicholas Mambrini
Olimpia GB Castelfranco
|
8 | 2.0 | 4 | |
Faccin Marco
AF'93Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Morandin Giacomo
AP'94Basket 88 Priula sq.B
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Martuzzo Enrico
G'96Olimpia GB Castelfranco
|
6 | 1.2 | 2 | |
Trevisan Enrico
PM'84Eagles BC Conegliano
|
6 | 1.5 | 6 | |
Bottarel Andrea
G'95Basket 88 Priula sq.B
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Casagrande Luca
C'84Old Foxes
|
5 | 0.7 | 2 | |
Marchiorello Riccardo
Olimpia GB Castelfranco
|
5 | 1.3 | 5 |