LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bellabona Giacomo 182 14.0 22 U18 guardia Junior B. Patavium
2 Bassi Mauro 127 10.6 18 U18 centro Junior B. Patavium
3 Garbo Andrea 124 9.5 27 U18 ala piccola Junior B. Patavium
4 Brigo Nicola 103 7.9 15 U18 guardia I Frogs
5 Sedusi Andrea 100 7.7 18 U18 guardia Junior B. Patavium
6 Bason Andrea 88 12.6 26 U18 guardia I Frogs
7 Lucca Giorgio 88 6.8 16 U18 guardia Junior B. Patavium
8 Djekic Davor 87 6.7 12 U18 play NP Dese
9 Sartorato Moussiè 82 6.8 14 U18 ala piccola NP Dese
10 Senarigo Lorenzo 80 6.2 14 U18 ala forte Junior B. Patavium
11 Cecchinato Federico 79 7.2 17 U18 guardia Junior B. Patavium
12 Dal Bianco Matteo 78 6.0 15 U18 ala forte NP Dese
13 Celleghin Alessio 75 5.4 13 U18 ala forte NP Dese
14 D'Erchia Marco 72 6.0 11 U18 ala forte Junior B. Patavium
15 Camporese Davide 68 9.7 16 U18 play Jolly S.Maria di Sala
16 Rocco Lorenzo 65 9.3 20 U18 ala forte Jolly S.Maria di Sala
17 Bergamin Tommaso 56 4.0 9 U18 play NP Dese
18 Bernardo Davide 55 3.9 9 U18 I Frogs
19 Bugarella Giulio 54 4.5 10 U18 guardia Junior B. Patavium
20 Siebezzi Alessandro 52 7.4 11 U18 guardia Jolly S.Maria di Sala
21 Damin Sebastiano 47 6.7 12 U16 guardia Jolly S.Maria di Sala
22 Liviero Enrico 47 4.3 9 U18 centro NP Dese
23 Sorato Matteo 40 3.6 12 U18 centro NP Dese
24 De Zorzi Damiano 38 5.4 11 U18 ala forte Jolly S.Maria di Sala
25 Nicoletto Matteo 37 4.6 8 U18 I Frogs
26 Muzii Matteo 35 8.8 12 U18 ala piccola Jolly S.Maria di Sala
27 Gjipalaj Kliv 35 5.0 12 guardia Jolly S.Maria di Sala
28 Rampazzo Diego 31 3.9 8 U18 guardia I Frogs
29 Maritan Federico 29 2.9 6 U16 I Frogs
30 Pullin Juan Diego 28 2.3 7 U18 guardia Junior B. Patavium
31 Gobbo Alessandro 28 2.8 12 U16 I Frogs
32 Cappellaro Alberto 28 4.0 8 U18 ala piccola Junior B. Patavium
33 Filippi Farmar Thomas 27 3.9 11 U18 centro NP Dese
34 Tonello Alberto 26 4.3 8 ala piccola Jolly S.Maria di Sala
35 Pelloso Fabio 24 1.8 5 U18 guardia NP Dese
36 Favero Nicolò 23 2.3 7 U18 guardia I Frogs
37 Battistin Luca 21 2.3 6 U18 I Frogs
38 Russello Dario 19 2.7 8 U18 I Frogs
39 Consentino Luca 17 3.4 8 U18 ala forte NP Dese
40 Shehaj Abaz 17 2.8 10 U16 Jolly S.Maria di Sala
41 Polacco Giacomo 15 1.4 5 U18 I Frogs
42 Carraro Michele 13 2.2 4 U18 I Frogs
43 Danaila Antonio 13 1.9 4 U18 centro NP Dese
44 Biasotto Simone 12 3.0 6 U18 Jolly S.Maria di Sala
45 Bortolozzo Francesco 9 3.0 6 U18 ala piccola NP Dese
46 Spolaor Gianmatteo 9 1.5 4 U18 Jolly S.Maria di Sala
47 Agostini Leonardo 6 0.9 4 U18 I Frogs
48 Boldrin Massimo 6 0.9 2 U18 guardia Jolly S.Maria di Sala
49 De Zanetti Pietro 6 1.0 2 U18 I Frogs
50 Naletto Francesco Edoardo 5 1.7 5 U18 play Jolly S.Maria di Sala