# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Cesaro Nicola 204 13.6 32 34 guardia Boars Baone
2 Mazzagallo Fabio 168 11.2 22 29 centro UISP Chioggia
3 Cirikovic Saud 159 11.4 22 22 centro Bagnolo di Po
4 Corro' Alessandro 153 12.8 28 24 play Basket Riviera
5 Vergani Filippo 147 14.7 28 35 ala piccola Basket Conselve
6 Lazzaro Davide 146 12.2 18 45 centro Basket Riviera
7 Menegazzo Michael 139 9.3 19 25 play Basket Riviera
8 Martinello Andrea 133 8.3 21 37 ala piccola UISP Chioggia
9 Gardash Nikolay 131 10.9 20 36 ala forte Candiana Basket
10 Pavan Leonardo 130 10.0 16 50 ala forte Candiana Basket
11 Vincenzi Marco 125 7.8 13 32 guardia Evansalus Sq.B
12 Cesaro Filippo 120 17.1 36 22 ala forte Boars Baone
13 Dalla Muta Stefano 119 7.9 14 45 centro Evansalus Sq.B
14 Boscolo Zemelo Diego 118 7.9 20 23 ala forte UISP Chioggia
15 Scandola Alessio 115 7.7 18 25 play Bagnolo di Po
16 Pagan Giacomo 113 8.7 18 28 guardia UISP Chioggia
17 Taucher Pietro 112 8.6 15 51 guardia N.B. Pierobon
18 Boscolo Roberto 110 8.5 15 26 guardia UISP Chioggia
19 Brombin Alessandro 109 8.4 16 24 ala piccola Evansalus Sq.B
20 Romito Luca 107 7.6 17 24 guardia Boars Baone
21 Martini Mattia 106 8.2 19 31 ala piccola Boars Baone
22 Piva Gianluca 105 7.0 16 50 guardia Basket Riviera
23 Temporin Manuel 103 7.4 12 34 ala forte Boars Baone
24 Stecchini Matteo 99 7.6 16 31 ala forte Boars Baone
25 Sette Alessandro 97 8.1 14 19 play UISP Chioggia
26 Maritan Luciano 95 7.9 17 54 centro Basket Conselve
27 Mazzucato Francesco 94 11.8 17 52 guardia N.B. Pierobon
28 Pobbe Federico 90 7.5 15 ala forte Evansalus Sq.B
29 Aguzzoni Carlo 88 5.9 11 22 ala forte Bagnolo di Po
30 Scarparo Alessandro 83 5.9 13 26 guardia Basket Conselve
31 Baldoin Nicolas 82 5.9 11 ala piccola Boars Baone
32 Griguolo Mattia 78 11.1 22 37 ala grande/pivot Basket Conselve
33 Chillin Marzio 76 5.8 15 53 guardia N.B. Pierobon
34 Varisco David 75 5.4 12 32 guardia UISP Chioggia
35 Chilin Davide 75 6.3 14 33 centro Candiana Basket
36 Ferretto Alberto 74 6.7 18 31 play Candiana Basket
37 Tirindelli Pier 72 5.1 11 27 guardia Evansalus Sq.B
38 Maltarello Miguel 71 8.9 18 30 Bagnolo di Po
39 Moro Alessandro 68 4.9 15 31 play Boars Baone
40 Zuolo Andrea 65 4.3 19 Bagnolo di Po
41 Michieli Denny 64 7.1 12 26 guardia Basket Conselve
42 Rocca Federico 63 5.3 16 22 Boars Baone
43 Saretto Filippo 61 5.1 10 24 guardia Bagnolo di Po
44 Bertollo Alessandro 60 4.0 8 guardia Evansalus Sq.B
45 Boscolo Vincenzino 56 4.7 8 52 centro UISP Chioggia
46 Rizzato Antoney 56 5.1 9 ala guardia Candiana Basket
47 Boscaro Emanuele 55 3.9 13 46 centro Candiana Basket
48 Nordio Alessandro 53 4.4 12 19 guardia UISP Chioggia
49 Da Villa Giuseppe 53 5.9 14 53 ala piccola N.B. Pierobon
50 Roncon Luca 52 5.8 17 39 ala piccola Candiana Basket