# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Nicoletto Carlo 88 14.7 22 32 play CUS Padova
2 Seren Riccardo 72 12.0 22 27 ala forte Boars Baone
3 Cesaro Nicola 72 14.4 20 30 guardia Boars Baone
4 Sacco Davide 65 13.0 21 26 ala piccola G.S. Beta
5 Temporin Manuel 62 10.3 18 30 ala forte Boars Baone
6 Fasolo Davide 52 8.7 18 22 guardia Ass. Euganea
7 Grossi Enrico 47 7.8 13 25 ala piccola Ass. Euganea
8 Bonsembiante Federico 44 7.3 13 28 ala piccola CUS Padova
9 Varotto Diego 44 11.0 17 44 ala forte CUS Padova
10 Piva Gianluca 38 9.5 13 46 guardia G.S. Beta
11 Rusin Marco 38 9.5 13 36 guardia Ass. Euganea
12 Carletti Giampaolo 37 9.3 14 26 ala piccola G.S. Beta
13 Mazzucato Nicolò 35 8.8 10 24 ala forte G.S. Beta
14 Romito Gianmarco 34 11.3 14 27 centro Boars Baone
15 Stefani Alberto 33 6.6 10 30 ala piccola G.S. Beta
16 Tosatto Davide 32 8.0 13 30 play Ass. Euganea
17 Allegro Luca 32 8.0 12 26 guardia Ass. Euganea
18 Dalla Muta Stefano 31 6.2 12 41 centro Ass. Euganea
19 Dotto Carlo 31 7.8 19 24 play Boars Baone
20 Grando Fabio 30 7.5 10 23 guardia Boars Baone
21 Francescato Alberto 29 5.8 10 25 ala piccola Ass. Euganea
22 Drigo Michele 26 4.3 9 38 play CUS Padova
23 Garcia Martin Sergio 24 8.0 9 28 ala forte CUS Padova
24 Mongillo Marco 23 5.8 11 39 ala forte CUS Padova
25 Buccieri Alberto 22 22.0 22 33 guardia Sutriv Basket
26 Pagani Anselmo 20 4.0 10 19 centro Ass. Euganea
27 Destro Claudio 19 3.8 11 46 ala piccola G.S. Beta
28 Carli Dennis 17 8.5 11 42 centro Boars Baone
29 Dal Santo Giacomo 17 2.8 7 24 ala piccola Boars Baone
30 Carletti Edoardo 16 5.3 8 19 guardia G.S. Beta
31 Tambuscio Bruno 15 3.8 8 25 guardia Ass. Euganea
32 Trez Davide 15 3.8 7 45 ala forte CUS Padova
33 Macchini Alessio 15 3.8 6 46 guardia Ass. Euganea
34 Gasparini Giancarlo 14 2.8 8 45 ala piccola G.S. Beta
35 Valentini Alessandro 13 2.6 5 37 ala forte Ass. Euganea
36 Perazzolo Marco 12 4.0 7 22 centro Boars Baone
37 Salmaso Luigi 11 1.8 6 45 ala piccola CUS Padova
38 Bettanini Carlo 11 2.8 6 41 play CUS Padova
39 Sarda Roberto 10 10.0 10 33 centro Sutriv Basket
40 Iacovacci Mattias 10 3.3 6 42 centro G.S. Beta
41 Nogara Leonardo 9 3.0 4 26 centro CUS Padova
42 Coppo Riccardo 9 9.0 9 30 guardia Sutriv Basket
43 Paccagnella Michele 7 3.5 6 25 guardia G.S. Beta
44 Bacchin Stefano 6 3.0 4 42 guardia G.S. Beta
45 De Marchi Nicolò 5 5.0 5 32 ala forte Sutriv Basket
46 Veronese Marco 5 1.7 5 ala Boars Baone
47 Galiazzo Marco 4 1.3 4 U19 ala piccola Boars Baone
48 Guclu Kerim 4 1.3 2 24 guardia Ass. Euganea
49 Gobbi Pierpaolo 4 2.0 4 38 centro Ass. Euganea
50 Pagani Luca 3 0.5 2 50 play Ass. Euganea