Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone Sud– Seconda Divisione Maschile Padova 2012-2013
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bertaggia Mattia
AP'90Canossa Cavarzere
|
489 | 23.3 | 36 | |
Bortolami Filippo
G'83Scuola Basket PD Sud
|
264 | 13.2 | 28 | |
Lavezzo Enrico
AP'82Scuola Basket PD Sud
|
248 | 12.4 | 22 | |
Menoncin Marco
G'90Showtime Pernumia
|
245 | 12.9 | 29 | |
Trivellato Diego
AF'83Scuola Basket PD Sud
|
227 | 11.4 | 18 | |
Fasolo Davide
G'92Euganea Abano
|
223 | 10.6 | 25 | |
Brusco Nicolò
C'87Showtime Pernumia
|
212 | 10.1 | 18 | |
Sacco Davide
AP'88Boars Baone
|
211 | 10.0 | 18 | |
Dotto Carlo
PM'90Boars Baone
|
203 | 9.7 | 15 | |
Brunello Filippo
PM'89Showtime Pernumia
|
196 | 10.3 | 22 | |
Fortin Nicola
G'89Showtime Pernumia
|
193 | 17.5 | 24 | |
Seren Riccardo
AF'87Boars Baone
|
157 | 7.9 | 18 | |
Andrè Nelson Da Costa
G'85Euganea Abano
|
153 | 15.3 | 29 | |
Rossi Giovanni
AF'83Canossa Cavarzere
|
143 | 11.9 | 24 | |
Buson Marco
AP'90Showtime Pernumia
|
133 | 7.0 | 18 | |
Zanellato Diego
AP'91Canossa Cavarzere
|
133 | 7.4 | 15 | |
Molon Matteo
AP'91Showtime Pernumia
|
130 | 8.7 | 15 | |
Romito Gianmarco
C'87Boars Baone
|
129 | 8.6 | 16 | |
Dalla Pietra Davide
G'92Canossa Cavarzere
|
127 | 6.0 | 13 | |
Temporin Manuel
AF'84Boars Baone
|
125 | 6.0 | 15 | |
Valentini Alessandro
AF'77Euganea Abano
|
118 | 5.4 | 16 | |
Berton Luca
AP'90Boars Baone
|
118 | 6.2 | 15 | |
Cosma Massimo
AF'80Scuola Basket PD Sud
|
112 | 6.2 | 12 | |
Cassari Francesco
G'88Canossa Cavarzere
|
109 | 5.5 | 22 | |
Boetto Matteo
PM'88Showtime Pernumia
|
105 | 4.8 | 13 | |
Lombardo Denny
C'90Canossa Cavarzere
|
104 | 6.1 | 16 | |
Trolese Alberto
AF'70Euganea Abano
|
101 | 5.1 | 20 | |
Gobbi Pierpaolo
C'76Euganea Abano
|
100 | 5.9 | 11 | |
Dalla Muta Stefano
C'73Euganea Abano
|
94 | 4.9 | 10 | |
Cenci Andrea
G'86Boars Baone
|
91 | 4.8 | 13 | |
Baraldo Alberto
PM'81Scuola Basket PD Sud
|
84 | 7.0 | 13 | |
Destro Homar
C'76Showtime Pernumia
|
82 | 4.6 | 21 | |
Frison Enrico
G'77Scuola Basket PD Sud
|
82 | 5.5 | 12 | |
Romito Luca
G'94Boars Baone
|
80 | 4.4 | 14 | |
Peranovic Mario
AF'78Euganea Abano
|
80 | 13.3 | 23 | |
Baldo Alberto
AP'90Showtime Pernumia
|
73 | 3.5 | 10 | |
Braghin Nicolò
PM'90Canossa Cavarzere
|
66 | 3.3 | 8 | |
Macchini Alessio
G'68Euganea Abano
|
62 | 3.4 | 10 | |
Di Maio Marco
G'88UISP Chioggia
|
61 | 20.3 | 22 | |
Molinaro Andrea
G'71Euganea Abano
|
60 | 3.3 | 12 | |
Bozza Leonardo
C'80Scuola Basket PD Sud
|
55 | 3.9 | 11 | |
Furlan Simone
AF'79Euganea Abano
|
49 | 3.8 | 16 | |
Giovannini Stefano
AFU19UISP Chioggia
|
49 | 16.3 | 25 | |
Volpin Luca
G'89Euganea Abano
|
48 | 4.4 | 14 | |
Grande Andrea
AP'84Canossa Cavarzere
|
46 | 3.5 | 11 | |
Querenghi Guido
PM'79Scuola Basket PD Sud
|
42 | 2.1 | 9 | |
Braghetto Alberto
PM'75Scuola Basket PD Sud
|
42 | 3.0 | 9 | |
Toffanello Michele
AF'90Canossa Cavarzere
|
41 | 2.3 | 6 | |
Zamboni Luca
PM'86Scuola Basket PD Sud
|
31 | 1.8 | 5 | |
Varolo Gabriele
C'55Canossa Cavarzere
|
30 | 1.9 | 6 |