# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Borile Tommaso 63 21.0 25 22 play Pol. Costense
2 Bortoloni Alessandro 61 15.3 21 25 ala piccola Pol. Costense
3 Maisto Federico 57 11.4 15 guardia Scuola Basket Polesine
4 Faggian Daniele 53 10.6 15 25 guardia Pallacanestro Pontelongo
5 Compagnin Gabriele 53 10.6 15 38 guardia Pallacanestro Pontelongo
6 Crocco Tomas 51 10.2 17 20 guardia Scuola Basket Polesine
7 Pigozzi Luca 51 17.0 19 27 ala piccola Pol. Costense
8 Boscolo Anzoletti Alessandro 50 12.5 17 34 guardia UISP Chioggia
9 Parisi Lorenzo 50 12.5 17 guardia Scuola Basket Polesine
10 Ometto Francesco 49 12.3 17 20 play UISP Chioggia
11 Ferrara Giulio 39 7.8 11 22 ala forte Pallacanestro Pontelongo
12 Sartori Devin 39 9.8 12 27 play Pallacanestro Pontelongo
13 Benettolo Riccardo 32 6.4 14 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Pontelongo
14 Martinello Andrea 31 7.8 14 38 ala piccola UISP Chioggia
15 Boscolo Riccardo 28 9.3 16 centro Scuola Basket Polesine
16 Crivellari Giulio 27 6.8 14 play Scuola Basket Polesine
17 Ferro Luca 26 5.2 12 19 centro Scuola Basket Polesine
18 Bertasi Federico 26 6.5 12 26 guardia Pol. Costense
19 Danieli Enrico 24 6.0 10 18 play Scuola Basket Polesine
20 Biolo Giacomo Petitjacques 24 8.0 11 38 play Pallacanestro Pontelongo
21 Bovolenta Simone 23 5.8 10 21 guardia Scuola Basket Polesine
22 Boscolo Zemelo Diego 22 5.5 10 24 ala forte UISP Chioggia
23 Pellizzari Marco 19 4.8 8 23 guardia Pol. Costense
24 Favero Filippo 18 6.0 8 22 ala forte Pallacanestro Pontelongo
25 Ferrari Mattia 18 6.0 8 21 Pol. Costense
26 Conte Alessandro 18 6.0 8 play UISP Chioggia
27 Wokocha Samuel 17 3.4 6 22 ala forte Pallacanestro Pontelongo
28 Boscolo Roberto 17 5.7 10 27 guardia UISP Chioggia
29 Camisotti Daniele 16 4.0 7 24 ala forte Pol. Costense
30 Cadore Federico 14 3.5 6 24 Pol. Costense
31 Lazzarato Massimo 13 2.6 6 32 centro Pallacanestro Pontelongo
32 Romagnolo Andrea 12 2.4 4 38 centro Scuola Basket Polesine
33 Mazzagallo Fabio 11 2.8 6 30 centro UISP Chioggia
34 Miotti Alberto Ciro 10 3.3 6 47 guardia Pallacanestro Pontelongo
35 Bacci Mattia 10 3.3 5 28 ala piccola UISP Chioggia
36 Michiante Mattia 9 3.0 4 34 play Pallacanestro Pontelongo
37 Ferro Alessandro 8 2.0 8 18 ala forte Scuola Basket Polesine
38 Roncato Luca 6 1.5 2 26 play UISP Chioggia
39 Crivellari Carlo 6 2.0 4 ala forte UISP Chioggia
40 Schenato Arduino 6 2.0 4 play Pol. Costense
41 Meneghetti Davide 6 2.0 4 26 centro Pallacanestro Pontelongo
42 Comer Michele 6 1.2 4 32 ala forte Scuola Basket Polesine
43 Pagan Giacomo 5 1.7 3 29 guardia UISP Chioggia
44 Emanuele Romagnollo 2 2.0 2 centro Pol. Costense
45 Carraro Giacomo 2 1.0 2 18 Pallacanestro Pontelongo
46 Amenici Enrico 2 1.0 2 guardia Scuola Basket Polesine
47 Saggia Daniele 2 1.0 2 48 centro Pallacanestro Pontelongo
48 Livieri Andrea 2 1.0 2 19 guardia Pallacanestro Pontelongo
49 Berto Mattia 1 0.5 1 36 ala forte Pallacanestro Pontelongo
50 Romagnollo Federico 1 0.5 1 22 play Pol. Costense