# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Boscolo Anzoletti Alessandro 50 12.5 17 34 guardia UISP Chioggia
2 Ometto Francesco 49 12.3 17 20 play UISP Chioggia
3 Parisi Lorenzo 43 14.3 17 guardia Scuola Basket Polesine
4 Maisto Federico 39 13.0 15 guardia Scuola Basket Polesine
5 Faggian Daniele 38 9.5 12 25 guardia Pallacanestro Pontelongo
6 Compagnin Gabriele 38 9.5 11 38 guardia Pallacanestro Pontelongo
7 Borile Tommaso 38 19.0 23 22 play Pol. Costense
8 Pigozzi Luca 32 16.0 16 27 ala piccola Pol. Costense
9 Benettolo Riccardo 31 7.8 14 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Pontelongo
10 Martinello Andrea 31 7.8 14 38 ala piccola UISP Chioggia
11 Ferrara Giulio 30 7.5 11 22 ala forte Pallacanestro Pontelongo
12 Sartori Devin 30 10.0 12 27 play Pallacanestro Pontelongo
13 Biolo Giacomo Petitjacques 24 8.0 11 38 play Pallacanestro Pontelongo
14 Bortoloni Alessandro 23 11.5 13 25 ala piccola Pol. Costense
15 Boscolo Zemelo Diego 22 5.5 10 24 ala forte UISP Chioggia
16 Bovolenta Simone 20 6.7 10 21 guardia Scuola Basket Polesine
17 Conte Alessandro 18 6.0 8 play UISP Chioggia
18 Wokocha Samuel 17 4.3 6 22 ala forte Pallacanestro Pontelongo
19 Boscolo Roberto 17 5.7 10 27 guardia UISP Chioggia
20 Crocco Tomas 17 8.5 11 20 guardia Scuola Basket Polesine
21 Ferro Luca 16 5.3 12 19 centro Scuola Basket Polesine
22 Danieli Enrico 15 7.5 10 18 play Scuola Basket Polesine
23 Bertasi Federico 14 7.0 12 26 guardia Pol. Costense
24 Lazzarato Massimo 13 3.3 6 32 centro Pallacanestro Pontelongo
25 Crivellari Giulio 13 4.3 10 play Scuola Basket Polesine
26 Ferrari Mattia 13 6.5 8 21 Pol. Costense
27 Boscolo Riccardo 12 6.0 9 centro Scuola Basket Polesine
28 Mazzagallo Fabio 11 2.8 6 30 centro UISP Chioggia
29 Favero Filippo 10 5.0 8 22 ala forte Pallacanestro Pontelongo
30 Bacci Mattia 10 3.3 5 28 ala piccola UISP Chioggia
31 Pellizzari Marco 9 4.5 8 23 guardia Pol. Costense
32 Camisotti Daniele 9 4.5 7 24 ala forte Pol. Costense
33 Romagnolo Andrea 8 2.7 4 38 centro Scuola Basket Polesine
34 Miotti Alberto Ciro 7 3.5 6 47 guardia Pallacanestro Pontelongo
35 Meneghetti Davide 6 2.0 4 26 centro Pallacanestro Pontelongo
36 Roncato Luca 6 1.5 2 26 play UISP Chioggia
37 Crivellari Carlo 6 2.0 4 ala forte UISP Chioggia
38 Michiante Mattia 6 3.0 4 34 play Pallacanestro Pontelongo
39 Cadore Federico 5 2.5 3 24 Pol. Costense
40 Pagan Giacomo 5 1.7 3 29 guardia UISP Chioggia
41 Comer Michele 4 1.3 4 32 ala forte Scuola Basket Polesine
42 Emanuele Romagnollo 2 2.0 2 centro Pol. Costense
43 Carraro Giacomo 2 1.0 2 18 Pallacanestro Pontelongo
44 Schenato Arduino 2 1.0 2 play Pol. Costense
45 Livieri Andrea 2 1.0 2 19 guardia Pallacanestro Pontelongo
46 Romagnollo Federico 1 0.5 1 22 play Pol. Costense
47 Reggiani Alessandro 0 0.0 - 22 play Pallacanestro Pontelongo
48 Furlan Lorenzo 0 0.0 - 25 ala piccola UISP Chioggia
49 Berto Mattia 0 0.0 - 36 ala forte Pallacanestro Pontelongo
50 Capuzzo Federico 0 0.0 - 29 guardia Pallacanestro Pontelongo