LISTA CAMPIONATI
# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Campagnol Andrea 89 17.8 26 20 play Virtus Venezia
2 Chinellato Enrico 76 15.2 18 20 ala forte Rucker Sanve
3 Antonello Piero 56 11.2 17 20 centro Virtus Venezia
4 Sergi Mattia 55 11.0 20 guardia Rucker Sanve
5 Pavan Andrea 54 13.5 20 19 guardia Rucker Sanve
6 Freguja Elia 51 10.2 15 20 centro Virtus Venezia
7 Franceschetto Umberto 46 23.0 23 U18 ala piccola Eraclea
8 Marton Alessandro 41 8.2 12 19 Rucker Sanve
9 Visintin Nanni 36 7.2 10 19 ala piccola Virtus Venezia
10 Dorbolò Daniel 33 6.6 12 ala piccola Rucker Sanve
11 Andreetta Elia 27 5.4 10 U18 Rucker Sanve
12 Cardazzo Andrea 27 27.0 27 19 guardia Roncade
13 Pagot Marco 24 4.8 10 19 ala piccola Rucker Sanve
14 Zanardo Francesco 22 4.4 7 U18 Rucker Sanve
15 Boso Alessandro 20 10.0 11 20 play Eraclea
16 Michieli Manfredi 18 3.6 6 19 guardia Virtus Venezia
17 Giacometti Tommaso 18 3.6 9 19 ala piccola Virtus Venezia
18 Benatelli Alessandro 16 16.0 16 20 Pol. Casale
19 D'Amelio Alberto 15 15.0 15 19 play Roncade
20 Zanardo Marco 15 3.8 10 U18 Rucker Sanve
21 Dal Bianco Leonardo 15 3.0 6 19 centro Rucker Sanve
22 Granzotto Pietro 14 7.0 8 19 play Eraclea
23 Porzionato Francesco 14 14.0 14 19 Pol. Casale
24 Barro Daniele 13 13.0 13 U18 ala forte Basket Oderzo
25 Bruschi Davide 13 13.0 13 19 guardia Spresiano
26 Ferretti Marco 13 6.5 11 19 ala piccola Eraclea
27 Lo Duca Francesco 13 2.6 7 20 play Virtus Venezia
28 Pesce Nicolò 12 12.0 12 19 ala forte Pol. Casale
29 Visinoni Giacomo 10 2.0 6 19 Virtus Venezia
30 Gobbo Alessandro 9 9.0 9 19 Spresiano
31 Bosa Lorenzo 9 9.0 9 19 Spresiano
32 Andreetta Francesco 8 4.0 8 19 ala forte Eraclea
33 Brancalion Francesco 8 8.0 8 U18 Pol. Casale
34 Toto 8 8.0 8 Spresiano
35 Bognolo Luca 8 1.6 4 19 Virtus Venezia
36 Dal Bò Massimo 8 8.0 8 19 centro Basket Oderzo
37 Pozzebon Thomas 8 8.0 8 U18 ala piccola Spresiano
38 Gamma Edoardo 7 7.0 7 ala piccola Basket Oderzo
39 Casagrande Enrico 6 6.0 6 19 guardia Spresiano
40 Fornasier Riccardo 6 6.0 6 19 Roncade
41 Tadiotto Giacomo 5 5.0 5 U18 Basket Oderzo
42 Corona Tommaso 5 5.0 5 U18 ala forte Basket Oderzo
43 Gapardo 4 4.0 4 Pol. Casale
44 Fantin Davide 4 4.0 4 19 play Spresiano
45 Brodlic Mirza 4 4.0 4 U18 ala piccola Basket Oderzo
46 Sarcinelli Giacomo 3 3.0 3 guardia Rucker Sanve
47 Dalla Chiara Matteo 3 3.0 3 20 Pol. Casale
48 Zanchi Alvise 2 2.0 2 20 Pol. Casale
49 Ciofini Luca 2 2.0 2 19 Roncade
50 Franzoni Andrea Enrico 2 2.0 2 U18 Basket Oderzo