# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Rosa Davide 45 22.5 24 U18 play S. Giorgio Villafranca
2 Muraro Giovanni 45 22.5 27 U18 play Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
3 Kedzo Matteo 24 12.0 14 U18 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
4 Lonardi Raffaello 24 12.0 13 U18 guardia S. Giorgio Villafranca
5 Melotto Federico 24 12.0 13 U18 play S. Giorgio Villafranca
6 Ischia Davide 23 11.5 13 U18 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
7 Fiacchi  Andrea 23 11.5 20 U18 guardia S. Giorgio Villafranca
8 Carta Alberto 20 20.0 20 U18 play Sportschool Dueville
9 Gidoni Alberto 11 11.0 11 U18 ala piccola Sportschool Dueville
10 Guarino Pietro 11 11.0 11 U18 ala forte Sportschool Dueville
11 Vicariotto Francesco 11 5.5 9 U18 play Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
12 Bodini Luca 10 5.0 5 U18 ala piccola S. Giorgio Villafranca
13 Canton Alessandro 10 10.0 10 U18 play Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
14 Cinnirella Manuel 10 10.0 10 U18 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
15 Dazzini Bartolo 10 5.0 6 U18 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
16 Pento Giuseppe 9 9.0 9 U18 play Sportschool Dueville
17 Milivojevic Andreja 7 3.5 5 U18 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
18 Caoduro Pier Paolo 7 7.0 7 U18 ala forte Sportschool Dueville
19 Fabris Simone 4 4.0 4 U18 ala piccola S. Giorgio Villafranca
20 Untescu Federico 4 4.0 4 U18 guardia S. Giorgio Villafranca
21 Gabrieletto Elia 4 4.0 4 U18 ala piccola Sportschool Dueville
22 Zennaro Nicolò 4 2.0 2 U18 ala piccola S. Giorgio Villafranca
23 Cavaliere Giorgio 4 2.0 2 U18 centro Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
24 Maccacaro Mattia 4 2.0 4 U18 play S. Giorgio Villafranca
25 Delismaj Steven 3 3.0 3 U18 ala forte S. Giorgio Villafranca
26 Ghiotto Daniele 3 1.5 3 U18 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
27 Gabrieletto Matteo 3 3.0 3 U18 ala piccola Sportschool Dueville
28 Fadigato Matteo 2 1.0 2 U18 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
29 Pesavento Lorenzo 2 2.0 2 U18 guardia Sportschool Dueville
30 Geremia Nicolò 2 2.0 2 U18 play S. Giorgio Villafranca
31 Tovo Simone 0 0.0 - U18 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
32 Romani Edoardo 0 0.0 - U18 guardia S. Giorgio Villafranca
33 Berna Pietro 0 0.0 - U18 guardia Sportschool Dueville
34 Freato Leonardo 0 0.0 - U18 ala forte Sportschool Dueville
35 Cornacchia Pier Francesco 0 0.0 - U18 ala forte S. Giorgio Villafranca
36 Ingrassia Matteo 0 0.0 - U18 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
37 Cunico Matteo 0 0.0 - U18 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
38 Patuzzo Riccardo 0 0.0 - U18 play S. Giorgio Villafranca
39 Baldi Giampietro 0 0.0 - U18 guardia S. Giorgio Villafranca
40 Borga Francesco 0 0.0 - U18 guardia Sportschool Dueville
41 Mocanu Edoardo 0 0.0 - U18 ala piccola S. Giorgio Villafranca