# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Muraro Giovanni 91 18.2 27 U18 play Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
2 Rosa Davide 80 20.0 24 U18 play S. Giorgio Villafranca
3 Ischia Davide 77 15.4 22 U18 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
4 Kedzo Matteo 54 10.8 21 U18 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
5 Fiacchi  Andrea 43 10.8 20 U18 guardia S. Giorgio Villafranca
6 Vicariotto Francesco 40 8.0 13 U18 play Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
7 Dazzini Bartolo 37 7.4 12 U18 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
8 Bodini Luca 34 8.5 16 U18 ala piccola S. Giorgio Villafranca
9 Melotto Federico 28 9.3 13 U18 play S. Giorgio Villafranca
10 Lonardi Raffaello 24 12.0 13 U18 guardia S. Giorgio Villafranca
11 Carta Alberto 20 20.0 20 U18 play Sportschool Dueville
12 Canton Alessandro 19 4.8 10 U18 play Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
13 Delishaj Steven 16 5.3 11 U18 ala forte S. Giorgio Villafranca
14 Zennaro Nicolò 13 3.3 5 U18 ala piccola S. Giorgio Villafranca
15 Gidoni Alberto 11 11.0 11 U18 ala piccola Sportschool Dueville
16 Guarino Pietro 11 11.0 11 U18 ala forte Sportschool Dueville
17 Fabris Simone 10 3.3 4 U18 ala piccola S. Giorgio Villafranca
18 Cinnirella Manuel 10 10.0 10 U18 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
19 Pento Giuseppe 9 9.0 9 U18 play Sportschool Dueville
20 Milivojevic Andreja 9 3.0 5 U18 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
21 Montanaro Giovanni 7 2.3 5 U18 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
22 Cunico Matteo 7 1.8 5 U18 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
23 Caoduro Pier Paolo 7 7.0 7 U18 ala forte Sportschool Dueville
24 Maccacaro Mattia 7 1.8 4 U18 play S. Giorgio Villafranca
25 Geremia Nicolò 5 1.7 3 U18 play S. Giorgio Villafranca
26 Ghiotto Daniele 5 1.0 3 U18 ala piccola Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
27 Tovo Simone 4 1.3 4 U18 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
28 Untescu Federico 4 4.0 4 U18 guardia S. Giorgio Villafranca
29 Gabrieletto Elia 4 4.0 4 U18 ala piccola Sportschool Dueville
30 Cavaliere Giorgio 4 0.8 2 U18 centro Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
31 Gabrieletto Matteo 3 3.0 3 U18 ala piccola Sportschool Dueville
32 Fadigato Matteo 2 0.5 2 U18 guardia Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
33 Pesavento Lorenzo 2 2.0 2 U18 guardia Sportschool Dueville
34 Ingrassia Matteo 1 0.3 1 U18 ala forte Nuovo GS2001 L'Argine
35 Berna Pietro 0 0.0 - U18 guardia Sportschool Dueville
36 Freato Leonardo 0 0.0 - U18 ala forte Sportschool Dueville
37 Baldi Giampietro 0 0.0 - U18 guardia S. Giorgio Villafranca
38 Cornacchia Pier Francesco 0 0.0 - U18 ala forte S. Giorgio Villafranca
39 Patuzzo Riccardo 0 0.0 - U18 play S. Giorgio Villafranca
40 Piazza Giacomo 0 0.0 - U18 centro S. Giorgio Villafranca
41 Borga Francesco 0 0.0 - U18 guardia Sportschool Dueville
42 Romani Edoardo 0 0.0 - U18 guardia S. Giorgio Villafranca
43 Mocanu Edoardo 0 0.0 - U18 ala piccola S. Giorgio Villafranca