MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Veneto 2021-2022

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Ferrari Riccardo
G'97Pallacanestro Trissino
176 12.6 22
2 Savegnago Marco
C'01Pallacanestro Trissino
140 10.0 14
3 Albiero Mattia
PM'99Pallacanestro Trissino
84 6.0 12
4 Danieli Mattia
PMU18Pallacanestro Trissino
57 8.1 17
5 Marussi Nicola
AP'01Pallacanestro Trissino
44 4.4 9
6 Rigon Edoardo
G'00Pallacanestro Trissino
40 3.3 11
7 Alibeaj Albert
'02Pallacanestro Trissino
38 2.7 9
8 Kirandjiski Marjan
AP'93Pallacanestro Trissino
27 2.3 8
9 Dal Maso Gabriele
PM'02Pallacanestro Trissino
25 1.8 6
10 Broz Lorenzo
AF'01Primultini Marano V.no
25 25.0 25
11 Zangani Enrico
G'99Pallacanestro Trissino
23 3.3 11
12 Ferrari Fabio Andrea
PM'87Pallacanestro Trissino
22 2.8 7
13 Fontana Enrico
AP'90Sportschool Dueville
20 20.0 20
14 Stankovic Stefan
AP'99Pallacanestro Trissino
17 3.4 5
15 Ghiotto Daniele
AP'02Pallacanestro Trissino
14 1.6 6
16 Russo Giorgio
AP'897 Mulini Arcugnano
14 14.0 14
17 Rigozzo Marco
G'897 Mulini Arcugnano
14 14.0 14
18 Parise Gabriele
C'00Sportschool Dueville
13 13.0 13
19 Pejcic Aleksandar
G'89Juvenilia Schio
13 13.0 13
20 Finnertj Davide Mark
'97Juvenilia Schio
13 13.0 13
21 Dalla Vecchia Marco
AP'00Primultini Marano V.no
12 12.0 12
22 Bedin Giacomo
AP'937 Mulini Arcugnano
12 12.0 12
23 Marigo Tommaso
Juvenilia Schio
12 12.0 12
24 Randjelovic Milos
AFPallacanestro Trissino
11 1.4 4
25 Carli Sebastiano
AP'00Sportschool Dueville
11 11.0 11
26 Bergamin Diego
AP'88Juvenilia Schio
10 10.0 10
27 Miglioranza Marco
A'907 Mulini Arcugnano
9 9.0 9
28 Rubini Matteo
PM'98Sportschool Dueville
8 8.0 8
29 Dal Santo Leonardo
G'92Juvenilia Schio
8 8.0 8
30 Pasquale Davide
AP'86Primultini Marano V.no
7 7.0 7
31 Barbieri Luca
PM'96Sportschool Dueville
7 7.0 7
32 Guarino Pietro Ascanio
AF'03Sportschool Dueville
7 7.0 7
33 Milan Davide
PM'917 Mulini Arcugnano
6 6.0 6
34 Zuin Giovanni
AF'957 Mulini Arcugnano
5 5.0 5
35 Carta Alberto
PM'02Sportschool Dueville
5 5.0 5
36 Melotto Jonathan
C'87Primultini Marano V.no
4 4.0 4
37 Battistella Giovanni
AF'987 Mulini Arcugnano
4 4.0 4
38 Marchioro Daniele
C'80Juvenilia Schio
4 4.0 4
39 Frigo Daniele
AF'90Sportschool Dueville
4 4.0 4
40 Rossi Alberto
AP'03Sportschool Dueville
4 4.0 4
41 Reginato Riccardo
PM'85Primultini Marano V.no
3 3.0 3
42 Milan Giovanni
'02Juvenilia Schio
2 2.0 2
43 Beltrame Marco
AP'917 Mulini Arcugnano
2 2.0 2
44 Strazzabosco Giovanni
G'91Primultini Marano V.no
2 2.0 2
45 Broccardo Lorenzo
CJuvenilia Schio
2 2.0 2
46 Saggin Samuele
G'97Sportschool Dueville
2 2.0 2
47 Carli Tommaso
Sportschool Dueville
2 2.0 2
48 Faresin Mattia
G'96Primultini Marano V.no
2 2.0 2
49 Smiderle Simone
G'92Juvenilia Schio
1 1.0 1
50 Beltrame Luca
AP'897 Mulini Arcugnano
1 1.0 1