# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Scapinello Matteo 126 21.0 29 29 guardia Pallacanestro Castelfranco 1952
2 Pedrali Michael 111 15.9 24 21 ala forte US Trevignano
3 Tavernaro Riccardo 107 15.3 22 23 ala forte Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
4 Matteazzi Alex 107 15.3 20 26 centro Lions Carmignano
5 Martignago Patrick 100 14.3 25 48 guardia US Trevignano
6 Libralato Andrea 98 14.0 23 22 ala piccola Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto
7 Pietrobon Luca 92 13.1 22 29 guardia Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
8 Saccaro Daniele 91 15.2 28 30 play Fortitudo Vedelago
9 Policastri Paolo 91 15.2 32 26 guardia Dealers Basket Club
10 Scarin Mario 81 13.5 25 30 guardia Jolly S.Maria di Sala
11 Dankwa Isaac Osei 78 15.6 21 34 centro Pallacanestro Castelfranco 1952
12 Premier Davide 76 10.9 17 27 guardia Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto
13 Malachin Luca 73 12.2 26 23 ala piccola Jolly S.Maria di Sala
14 Policastri Francesco 72 10.3 16 34 guardia Dealers Basket Club
15 Lucciola Marco 66 9.4 15 25 guardia Jolly S.Maria di Sala
16 Danesin Luca 65 9.3 26 23 centro Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto
17 Cappozzo Paolo 64 10.7 24 37 play Lions Carmignano
18 Vanin Mauro 62 8.9 17 24 ala piccola US Trevignano
19 Fabbian Paolo 59 9.8 14 26 guardia Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
20 Baggio Mattia 59 11.8 17 27 play Dealers Basket Club
21 Fabbian Alessio 54 7.7 19 21 guardia Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
22 Peruzzo Nicola 54 7.7 12 24 centro Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto
23 Schiavon Alessandro 54 9.0 15 25 guardia Fortitudo Vedelago
24 Parise Filippo 53 7.6 14 28 play Lions Carmignano
25 Maschio Pietro 51 7.3 12 34 centro Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto
26 Borghetto Matteo 51 7.3 16 38 guardia/ala Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto
27 Haghiac Alexandru Cristian 48 6.9 12 20 guardia Olimpia Camposampiero
28 Tentori Riccardo 48 6.9 19 34 ala piccola Dealers Basket Club
29 Garzaro Riccardo 48 6.9 14 25 play Olimpia Camposampiero
30 Girotto Alberto 46 7.7 12 33 play Fortitudo Vedelago
31 Stocco Gianluca 46 6.6 12 19 centro Olimpia Camposampiero
32 Durigon Alberto 45 6.4 12 32 centro Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
33 Tesser Leonardo 43 7.2 14 22 guardia US Trevignano
34 Berlato Cristian 42 7.0 23 28 guardia Fortitudo Vedelago
35 Decet Mattia 41 5.9 9 23 guardia Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
36 Pavan Tomas 41 6.8 17 29 ala forte Nuova Pallacanestro Dese
37 Deon Davide 40 8.0 13 26 play Fortitudo Vedelago
38 Benin Daniele 40 6.7 11 42 ala piccola Jolly S.Maria di Sala
39 Cavarzan Marco 40 5.7 14 24 ala piccola Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
40 Kadiqi Kevin 39 9.8 18 19 play Olimpia Camposampiero
41 Gastaldello Devis 39 9.8 13 38 ala forte Dealers Basket Club
42 De Marchi Nahuel Chè 38 12.7 15 23 ala piccola Alfiere BasketLab Cornuda
43 Zilio Riccardo 37 6.2 16 24 guardia Lions Carmignano
44 Dal Zilio Matteo 36 5.1 13 23 ala piccola Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto
45 Lombardo Marco 34 4.9 12 41 ala piccola Olimpia Camposampiero
46 Tentori Alberto 33 4.7 7 39 ala forte Dealers Basket Club
47 Sciabica Francesco 33 6.6 13 20 ala piccola Jolly S.Maria di Sala
48 Talli Pietro 32 6.4 12 21 ala forte Pallacanestro Castelfranco 1952
49 Gasparini Paolo 32 5.3 10 25 ala piccola Fortitudo Vedelago
50 Naletto Alberto 30 15.0 15 23 guardia Dealers Basket Club