# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Perlini Massimiliano 257 18.4 30 32 guardia U.S. Virtus Isola
2 Vertuani Alessandro 220 16.9 28 20 guardia Bears Bussolengo
3 Sarr Souleymane 200 14.3 27 30 ala forte Basket Grandi Valli
4 Brunelli Nicola 197 15.2 33 34 guardia Pallacanestro Lugagnano
5 De Vecchi Enrico 184 13.1 23 24 ala piccola Verona Basket
6 Montresor Marco 175 13.5 19 41 guardia Basket Sommacampagna
7 Ayachi Giovanni 169 14.1 29 22 centro Gemini S.G.Lupatoto
8 Corrà Edoardo 165 12.7 22 24 guardia S.Martino Buon Albergo
9 Morati Mattia 164 12.6 22 34 ala forte Tobia Basket
10 Santi Simone 163 11.6 17 30 guardia Basket Est Veronese
11 Righetti Nicolò 163 12.5 28 26 guardia S.Martino Buon Albergo
12 Giuspoli Samuele 154 11.8 20 19 ala piccola Basket Est Veronese
13 Codognola Fabio 147 11.3 20 23 play Basket Sommacampagna
14 Rocco Davide 145 11.2 17 26 ala piccola S.Martino Buon Albergo
15 Gobbetti Marco 143 10.2 17 26 ala forte Pallacanestro Cerea
16 Morati Andrea 140 10.8 18 24 ala forte Tobia Basket
17 Biasi Lorenzo 140 11.7 18 35 guardia Tobia Basket
18 Salmaso Alberto 137 10.5 19 28 play Tobia Basket
19 Castellini Paolo 137 10.5 19 30 playmaker San Paolo Valeggio
20 Bertoni Luca 134 14.9 23 38 play Pallacanestro Cerea
21 Martari Fabio 134 9.6 15 39 ala piccola San Paolo Valeggio
22 Morandini Matteo 133 9.5 21 19 ala piccola San Paolo Valeggio
23 Fabbian Matteo 133 10.2 19 25 guardia Verona Basket
24 Sabbatinelli Andrea 130 10.8 26 29 ala piccola Pallacanestro Lugagnano
25 Alberti Riccardo 130 13.0 23 play S.Martino Buon Albergo
26 Preabianca Matteo 129 10.8 15 29 play Basket Est Veronese
27 Bellamoli Alessandro 126 9.7 16 30 ala forte U.S. Virtus Isola
28 Capasso Cristiano 124 11.3 24 27 ala piccola Basket Sommacampagna
29 Molisani Mario 123 9.5 18 36 ala forte Pallacanestro Lugagnano
30 Zenegaglia Manuel 123 10.3 16 36 centro U.S. Virtus Isola
31 Campolongo Matteo 122 8.7 20 27 guardia Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
32 Tosoni Paolo 121 8.6 19 23 guardia San Paolo Valeggio
33 De Mori Matteo 114 10.4 21 22 centro Pallacanestro Cerea
34 Gega Marc Vergel 114 9.5 18 24 play Gemini S.G.Lupatoto
35 Zuliani Giacomo 113 10.3 20 31 ala piccola Gemini S.G.Lupatoto
36 Serpelloni Riccardo 113 8.7 19 35 guardia San Paolo Valeggio
37 Perina Damiano 113 8.7 14 32 guardia Gemini S.G.Lupatoto
38 Patuzzo Alberto 111 12.3 17 31 ala piccola Gemini S.G.Lupatoto
39 Rossignoli Gianmaria 110 7.9 16 26 play Basket Grandi Valli
40 Mezzanini Marco 105 9.5 19 20 ala piccola Bears Bussolengo
41 Modenini Enrico 105 9.5 15 24 play Basket Sommacampagna
42 Bernardoni Cristian 104 8.0 12 27 guardia Basket Grandi Valli
43 Gregorelli Mario 102 7.8 18 31 play Beato Carlo Steeb
44 Bolcato Fabio 97 6.9 15 Pol. Belfiore Gaudete
45 Ndiaye Mouhammad 96 8.0 16 20 Gemini S.G.Lupatoto
46 Turati Andrea 95 6.8 13 20 ala piccola S.Martino Buon Albergo
47 Viviani Marco 94 6.7 15 21 Tobia Basket
48 Carrubba Giacomo 94 6.7 14 24 Bears Bussolengo
49 Zanini Mattia 92 7.1 13 37 guardia Pallacanestro Cerea
50 Perotti Andrea 91 7.0 13 32 ala forte U.S. Virtus Isola