# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Pedrali Michael 57 19.0 24 21 ala forte US Trevignano
2 Danesin Luca 45 15.0 26 23 centro Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto
3 Martignago Patrick 45 15.0 25 48 guardia US Trevignano
4 Scarin Mario 45 15.0 25 30 guardia Jolly S.Maria di Sala
5 Matteazzi Alex 42 14.0 18 26 centro Lions Carmignano
6 Tavernaro Riccardo 39 13.0 14 23 ala forte Alfiere BkLab Cornuda
7 De Marchi Nahuel Chè 38 12.7 15 23 ala piccola Alfiere BkLab Cornuda
8 Gastaldello Devis 36 12.0 13 38 ala forte Dealers Basket Club
9 Cappozzo Paolo 35 11.7 24 37 play Lions Carmignano
10 Policastri Francesco 35 11.7 16 34 guardia Dealers Basket Club
11 Lucciola Marco 34 11.3 15 25 guardia Jolly S.Maria di Sala
12 Libralato Andrea 32 10.7 13 22 ala piccola Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto
13 Peruzzo Nicola 31 10.3 12 24 centro Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto
14 Saccaro Daniele 31 15.5 19 30 play Fortitudo Vedelago
15 Premier Davide 27 9.0 17 27 guardia Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto
16 Kadiqi Kevin 26 13.0 18 19 play Olimpia Camposampiero
17 Berlato Cristian 25 12.5 23 28 guardia Fortitudo Vedelago
18 Vanin Mauro 25 8.3 17 24 ala piccola US Trevignano
19 Borghetto Matteo 25 8.3 13 38 guardia/ala Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto
20 Baggio Mattia 25 12.5 17 27 play Dealers Basket Club
21 Cavarzan Marco 24 8.0 14 24 ala piccola Alfiere BkLab Cornuda
22 Policastri Paolo 24 12.0 22 26 guardia Dealers Basket Club
23 Schiavon Alessandro 24 12.0 15 25 guardia Fortitudo Vedelago
24 Parise Filippo 24 8.0 10 28 play Lions Carmignano
25 Malachin Luca 23 11.5 12 23 ala piccola Jolly S.Maria di Sala
26 Scapinello Matteo 22 22.0 22 29 guardia Pall.1952 Castelfranco
27 Pietrobon Luca 22 11.0 20 29 guardia Nuova Pall. Dese
28 Fabbian Paolo 21 10.5 14 26 guardia Nuova Pall. Dese
29 Innocente Federico 21 7.0 10 19 guardia Alfiere BkLab Cornuda
30 Benin Daniele 21 10.5 11 42 ala piccola Jolly S.Maria di Sala
31 Tonello Fabio 20 6.7 11 26 play Alfiere BkLab Cornuda
32 Sciabica Francesco 20 10.0 13 20 ala piccola Jolly S.Maria di Sala
33 Pellizzon Filippo 19 9.5 15 27 play Olimpia Camposampiero
34 Girotto Alberto 19 9.5 10 33 play Fortitudo Vedelago
35 Dankwa Isaac Osei 18 18.0 18 34 centro Pall.1952 Castelfranco
36 Lombardo Marco 18 9.0 12 41 ala piccola Olimpia Camposampiero
37 Zilio Riccardo 17 8.5 16 24 guardia Lions Carmignano
38 Congi Gianluca 16 5.3 8 23 ala piccola Jolly S.Maria di Sala
39 Maschio Pietro 16 5.3 9 34 centro Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto
40 Binotto Fabio 15 7.5 9 40 ala forte US Trevignano
41 Tentori Alberto 15 5.0 6 39 ala forte Dealers Basket Club
42 Naletto Alberto 15 15.0 15 23 guardia Dealers Basket Club
43 Tessari Enrico 14 4.7 6 28 guardia Lions Carmignano
44 Deon Davide 14 7.0 12 26 play Fortitudo Vedelago
45 Tesser Leonardo 14 4.7 8 22 guardia US Trevignano
46 Dal Zilio Matteo 14 4.7 8 23 ala piccola Pol. S.Giorgio Quinto
47 Decet Mattia 14 4.7 6 23 guardia Alfiere BkLab Cornuda
48 Gasparini Paolo 13 6.5 10 25 ala piccola Fortitudo Vedelago
49 Ceccato Luca 13 6.5 7 40 guardia Dealers Basket Club
50 Durigon Alberto 13 6.5 7 32 centro Nuova Pall. Dese